Slovakia F3
Tournament details

Slovakia F3

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 27, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Filip Horansky SVK6-37-5   27 Jul 15
1/2
Filip Horansky SVK-Marek Semjan SVK5-2ret.   27 Jul 15
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-36-3   27 Jul 15
1/4
Marek Semjan SVK-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-12-66-3  27 Jul 15
Filip Horansky SVK-Isak Arvidsson SWE7-636-2   27 Jul 15
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Tomislav Ternar SLO6-47-62   27 Jul 15
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-A. Colella ITA6-06-0   27 Jul 15
Second
Isak Arvidsson SWE-Niclas Braun GER6-36-1   27 Jul 15
Tomislav Ternar SLO-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-2   27 Jul 15
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Martin Blasko SVK7-57-65   27 Jul 15
A. Colella ITA-Patrik Fabian SVK6-23-66-1  27 Jul 15
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-06-2   27 Jul 15
Marek Jaloviec CZE-David Poljak CZE3-66-17-64  27 Jul 15
Filip Horansky SVK-Gabor Borsos HUN6-26-2   27 Jul 15
Marek Semjan SVK-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-46-1   27 Jul 15
First
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Alberto Cammarata ITA7-56-4   27 Jul 15
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Ivan Kosec SVK4-66-37-5  27 Jul 15
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Calum Puttergill AUS6-06-0   27 Jul 15
David Poljak CZE-Dominik Sproch SVK6-36-3   27 Jul 15
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Dominik Kellovsky CZE4-66-46-4  27 Jul 15
Niclas Braun GER-Zdenek Derkas CZE6-36-3   27 Jul 15
Isak Arvidsson SWE-Joseph Guillin FRA7-646-1   27 Jul 15
Filip Horansky SVK-Kamil Capkovic SVK6-26-2   27 Jul 15
Marek Semjan SVK-Scott Puodziunas AUS5-76-47-61  27 Jul 15
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Juraj Simcak SVK7-656-4   27 Jul 15
A. Colella ITA-Vitalii Shcherba UKR3-66-16-0  27 Jul 15
Martin Blasko SVK-Peter Vajda SVK6-26-2   27 Jul 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Piotr Lomacki POL2-67-646-4  27 Jul 15
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-26-1   27 Jul 15
Gabor Borsos HUN-Pavel Staubert CZE4-66-07-65  27 Jul 15
Patrik Fabian SVK-Martin Beran CAN6-46-2   27 Jul 15
Qualifying
Ivan Kosec SVK-Petr Hajek CZE6-26-1   27 Jul 15
Joseph Guillin FRA-Tomas Hrabec CZE6-46-4   27 Jul 15
Niclas Braun GER-Pawel Zawisza POL6-32-66-3  27 Jul 15
Calum Puttergill AUS-Maxime Petel FRA6-26-4   27 Jul 15
David Poljak CZE-Jan Zednik CZE6-16-2   27 Jul 15
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Tim Srkala SUI6-06-2   27 Jul 15
Zdenek Derkas CZE-Milan Habrman SVK6-16-3   27 Jul 15
Kamil Capkovic SVK-Scott Puodziunas AUS6-36-2   27 Jul 15
q-Second
Pawel Zawisza POL-Samuel Hodor SVK7-56-4   27 Jul 15
Niclas Braun GER-Patrik Obal SVK6-746-37-64  27 Jul 15
Tomas Hrabec CZE-Marek Rehacek CZE6-36-1   27 Jul 15
Joseph Guillin FRA-Mario Turcan SVK6-36-2   27 Jul 15
Ivan Kosec SVK-Krystof Janosik CZE6-26-0   27 Jul 15
Petr Hajek CZE-Michal Bisko CZE2-66-46-0  27 Jul 15
Calum Puttergill AUS-Lukas Janoska SVK7-56-757-64  27 Jul 15
Maxime Petel FRA-Dominik Recek CZE4-62-3ret.  27 Jul 15
David Poljak CZE-David Damian Brna SVK2-66-06-2  27 Jul 15
Scott Puodziunas AUS-Erik Kollarik SVK6-16-3   27 Jul 15
Kamil Capkovic SVK-Michal Selecky SVK6-26-2   27 Jul 15
Zdenek Derkas CZE-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-26-0   27 Jul 15
Milan Habrman SVK-Vladimir Lexa SVK6-06-0   27 Jul 15
Tim Srkala SUI-David Mrazek CZE6-42-66-4  27 Jul 15
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Pavel Motl CZE6-26-3   27 Jul 15
Jan Zednik CZE-Philippe Courteau CAN6-16-2   27 Jul 15
q-First
Maxime Petel FRA-Tomas Vyrostko SVK6-07-5   27 Jul 15
Dominik Recek CZE-Vladimir Kurek SVK6-46-0   27 Jul 15
David Poljak CZE-Tomas Pavlovsky SVK7-636-3   27 Jul 15
Ivan Kosec SVK-Sebastian Bunescu CAN6-06-1   27 Jul 15
David Damian Brna SVK-Marko Cetner SVK6-26-2   27 Jul 15
Philippe Courteau CAN-J. (2000) SVK6-26-2   27 Jul 15
Marek Rehacek CZE-Filip Sojka SVK6-16-0   27 Jul 15
Lukas Janoska SVK-Jan Simon SVK6-36-3   27 Jul 15
Calum Puttergill AUS-Patrik Lapin SVK6-46-1   27 Jul 15
Michal Bisko CZE-Michal Fasung SVK6-36-1   27 Jul 15
Petr Hajek CZE-Robin Bulant CZE6-44-67-63  27 Jul 15
Krystof Janosik CZE-Michal Kianicka SVK7-56-3   27 Jul 15
Joseph Guillin FRA-Lukas Jelenik SVK6-06-0   27 Jul 15
Mario Turcan SVK-Michal Wojnar POL6-36-4   27 Jul 15
Tomas Hrabec CZE-Michal Skrla SVK6-26-3   27 Jul 15
Jan Zednik CZE-Jakub Schiel CZE7-56-4   27 Jul 15
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Pavel Krcek CZE7-57-64   27 Jul 15
Samuel Hodor SVK-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-27-65   27 Jul 15
Patrik Obal SVK-Ivan Hric SVK6-36-3   27 Jul 15
Niclas Braun GER-Richard Bync SVK6-06-1   27 Jul 15
Scott Puodziunas AUS-Martin Mihal SVK6-45-76-1  27 Jul 15
Erik Kollarik SVK-Miro Beran USA6-26-1   27 Jul 15
Michal Selecky SVK-Rene Mesiar SVK6-06-2   27 Jul 15
Kamil Capkovic SVK-Marek Gengel CZE6-37-5   27 Jul 15
Zdenek Derkas CZE-Daniel Trcka CZE6-06-2   27 Jul 15
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Filip Soban SVK6-36-2   27 Jul 15
Vladimir Lexa SVK-Andrei-Radu Ghita CAN3-66-37-5  27 Jul 15
Milan Habrman SVK-Andrej Glvac SVK6-26-0   27 Jul 15
David Mrazek CZE-Patryk Janik POL4-66-46-3  27 Jul 15
Tim Srkala SUI-Andrej Sladecek SVK6-16-0   27 Jul 15
Pavel Motl CZE-Marek Lukacovic SVK6-47-60   27 Jul 15
Pawel Zawisza POL-Patrik Jancovic SVK6-06-1   27 Jul 15