Serbia F6
Tournament details

Serbia F6

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 20, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maxime Chazal FRA-Miki Jankovic SRB6-22-67-64  20 Jul 15
1/2
Miki Jankovic SRB-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-22-67-63  20 Jul 15
Maxime Chazal FRA-Luka Ilic SRB6-36-1   20 Jul 15
1/4
Maxime Chazal FRA-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-46-4   20 Jul 15
Miki Jankovic SRB-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-46-3   20 Jul 15
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-F. Vibert FRA6-36-3   20 Jul 15
Luka Ilic SRB-Antoine Bellier SUI6-36-3   20 Jul 15
Second
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Dejan Katic SRB6-16-2   20 Jul 15
Maxime Chazal FRA-Giorgio Portaluri ITA6-16-1   20 Jul 15
F. Vibert FRA-Ivan Bjelica SRB1-67-666-1  20 Jul 15
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Antonio Campo ITA7-56-2   20 Jul 15
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Nerman Fatic BIH6-33-66-4  20 Jul 15
Miki Jankovic SRB-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-36-4   20 Jul 15
Luka Ilic SRB-G. R.-Aranguiz CHI6-16-4   20 Jul 15
Antoine Bellier SUI-Matej Sabanov CRO6-46-4   20 Jul 15
First
Luka Ilic SRB-Djordje Djokovic SRB1-66-36-1  20 Jul 15
Maxime Chazal FRA-Milan Drinic SRB6-26-1   20 Jul 15
F. Vibert FRA-Strahinja Rakic SRB6-14-66-1  20 Jul 15
G. R.-Aranguiz CHI-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-26-1   20 Jul 15
Antonio Campo ITA-Goran Markovic SRB6-06-3   20 Jul 15
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Petar Conkic SRB6-36-1   20 Jul 15
Nerman Fatic BIH-A. Zlatanovic SRB6-46-2   20 Jul 15
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Dusan Vukicevic SRB6-26-2   20 Jul 15
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-46-3   20 Jul 15
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-J. Karic USA6-16-1   20 Jul 15
Ivan Bjelica SRB-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-46-3   20 Jul 15
Matej Sabanov CRO-Joao Walendowsky BRA7-656-2   20 Jul 15
Miki Jankovic SRB-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-46-1   20 Jul 15
Dejan Katic SRB-Alberto Sibona ITA7-646-2   20 Jul 15
Antoine Bellier SUI-D. Tommasina ITA7-656-4   20 Jul 15
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-J. Carrasco CHI6-06-3   20 Jul 15
Qualifying
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-Alessio Giannuzzi ITA6-16-1   20 Jul 15
Antonio Campo ITA-L. Villalpando BOL6-16-3   20 Jul 15
Joao Walendowsky BRA-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-46-2   20 Jul 15
Goran Markovic SRB-Luka Sucevic SRB6-42-67-63  20 Jul 15
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Marious Zelba AUS6-736-36-3  20 Jul 15
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Luka Vitosevic SRB7-626-4   20 Jul 15
Alberto Sibona ITA-Antun Vidak CRO6-26-2   20 Jul 15
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Keisuke Numajiri JPN6-17-5   20 Jul 15
q-Second
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Vladimir Paunic SRB6-36-3   20 Jul 15
Antun Vidak CRO-P. Dodens SUI6-26-0   20 Jul 15
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-Dejan Antonic SRB6-06-0   20 Jul 15
Alessio Giannuzzi ITA-C. Hooper BRA6-17-5   20 Jul 15
Keisuke Numajiri JPN-Stefan Blanusa SRB6-11-0ret.  20 Jul 15
L. Villalpando BOL-Viktor Filipenko HUN7-654-66-0  20 Jul 15
Antonio Campo ITA-D. Czepielewski GER6-46-3   20 Jul 15
Joao Walendowsky BRA-Predrag Dedic SRB6-36-4   20 Jul 15
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Robin Roshardt SUI1-66-26-4  20 Jul 15
Goran Markovic SRB-Milos Radenkovic SRB6-26-4   20 Jul 15
Alberto Sibona ITA-P. Baroja ESP6-16-1   20 Jul 15
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Slobodan Jevtic SRB6-06-1   20 Jul 15
Luka Vitosevic SRB-A. Boborykin RUS6-33-0ret.  20 Jul 15
Marious Zelba AUS-Mario Matejcek AUS6-26-2   20 Jul 15
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Velislav Cholakov BUL6-756-36-2  20 Jul 15
Luka Sucevic SRB-Marko Lovrinovic CRO6-43-67-5  20 Jul 15
q-First
D. Czepielewski GER-Marcos Muniz ESP6-46-0   20 Jul 15
Antonio Campo ITA-Stevan Labat SUI6-36-4   20 Jul 15
Joao Walendowsky BRA-P. Selivanovsky RUS6-06-1   20 Jul 15
Keisuke Numajiri JPN-David Barclay AUS6-26-2   20 Jul 15
Predrag Dedic SRB-Pedro De Paula BRA6-46-3   20 Jul 15
Robin Roshardt SUI-S. Gilmutdinov RUS6-16-0   20 Jul 15
L. Villalpando BOL-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-06-2   20 Jul 15
Viktor Filipenko HUN-Tomislav Antoljak CRO7-606-1   20 Jul 15
Stefan Blanusa SRB-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-26-2   20 Jul 15
Vladimir Paunic SRB-V. Jovanovic SRB6-03-2ret.  20 Jul 15
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Mario Osmakcic SUI6-06-3   20 Jul 15
Alessio Giannuzzi ITA-Ryota Kishi JPN6-26-3   20 Jul 15
C. Hooper BRA-Petar Pjevcevic SRB7-56-4   20 Jul 15
Dejan Antonic SRB-Mario Borovcanin SRB6-26-2   20 Jul 15
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-S. Jakovljevic SRB6-36-4   20 Jul 15
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Aleksa Bucan SRB6-46-3   20 Jul 15
Goran Markovic SRB-C. S.-Eng AUS3-66-36-0  20 Jul 15
P. Dodens SUI-Goran Radanovic BIH6-34-66-3  20 Jul 15
P. Baroja ESP-Nebojsa Peric SRB3-66-3ret.  20 Jul 15
Alberto Sibona ITA-Stefan Micov MKD6-16-2   20 Jul 15
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Bojan Zdravkovic SRB7-655-76-3  20 Jul 15
Slobodan Jevtic SRB-Thomas Linge NOR6-36-1   20 Jul 15
Luka Vitosevic SRB-T. Deljanovski MKD6-06-3   20 Jul 15
A. Boborykin RUS-D. Domazetovski MKD7-56-1   20 Jul 15
Marious Zelba AUS-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-06-1   20 Jul 15
Mario Matejcek AUS-Danilo Vukotic SRB7-54-66-3  20 Jul 15
Velislav Cholakov BUL-Andrej Trajkovski SRB6-26-1   20 Jul 15
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Filipp Smalyanyy RUS6-22-0ret.  20 Jul 15
Luka Sucevic SRB-Nikola Savanovic SRB6-06-0   20 Jul 15
Marko Lovrinovic CRO-Ognjen Trejgut SRB7-56-3   20 Jul 15
Milos Radenkovic SRB-M. H.-Zunic GER6-35-7ret.  20 Jul 15
Antun Vidak CRO-Milos Nikolic SRB6-37-5   20 Jul 15