Serbia F5
Tournament details

Serbia F5

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 13, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maxime Janvier FRA-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-16-4   13 Jul 15
1/2
Maxime Janvier FRA-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-46-2   13 Jul 15
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-44-67-5  13 Jul 15
1/4
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Filip Brtnicky CZE6-44-66-4  13 Jul 15
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-G. R.-Aranguiz CHI6-06-3   13 Jul 15
Danilo Petrovic SRB-A. Murta POR6-33-66-1  13 Jul 15
Maxime Janvier FRA-Miki Jankovic SRB7-644-67-64  13 Jul 15
Second
A. Murta POR-Artur Completo POR6-15-3ret.  13 Jul 15
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Denis Bejtulahi SRB4-1ret.   13 Jul 15
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Djordje Djokovic SRB6-16-4   13 Jul 15
Miki Jankovic SRB-Miomir Kecmanovic SRB6-16-2   13 Jul 15
Maxime Janvier FRA-Giorgio Portaluri ITA6-07-5   13 Jul 15
Filip Brtnicky CZE-J. Karic USA7-56-3   13 Jul 15
G. R.-Aranguiz CHI-Stefan Micov MKD6-06-1   13 Jul 15
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-26-3   13 Jul 15
First
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Vukasin Sibinovic SRB6-26-2   13 Jul 15
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Dejan Katic SRB1-66-46-1  13 Jul 15
G. R.-Aranguiz CHI-Matej Sabanov CRO7-56-2   13 Jul 15
Miki Jankovic SRB-Antoine Bellier SUI7-56-1   13 Jul 15
Miomir Kecmanovic SRB-A. Zlatanovic SRB6-36-2   13 Jul 15
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Petar Conkic SRB2-67-656-2  13 Jul 15
A. Murta POR-Luka Ilic SRB6-06-4   13 Jul 15
Artur Completo POR-Marek Semjan SVK6-36-2   13 Jul 15
J. Karic USA-Juraj Masar SVK7-666-1   13 Jul 15
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Juan Pablo Paz ARG7-656-1   13 Jul 15
Denis Bejtulahi SRB-Alberto Sibona ITA6-36-2   13 Jul 15
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-S. Jakovljevic SRB6-06-1   13 Jul 15
Stefan Micov MKD-Bojan Zdravkovic SRB6-46-4   13 Jul 15
Maxime Janvier FRA-Alexandr Kushakov UKR6-16-2   13 Jul 15
Djordje Djokovic SRB-Ivan Bjelica SRB6-36-4   13 Jul 15
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Elmar Ejupovic BIH7-56-1   13 Jul 15
Qualifying
Alberto Sibona ITA-A. Boborykin RUS6-46-3   13 Jul 15
S. Jakovljevic SRB-Keisuke Numajiri JPN6-46-4   13 Jul 15
Antoine Bellier SUI-Strahinja Rakic SRB6-46-4   13 Jul 15
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-Antun Vidak CRO6-26-3   13 Jul 15
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Calum Puttergill AUS6-26-3   13 Jul 15
Bojan Zdravkovic SRB-Timur Kiuamov RUS7-56-3   13 Jul 15
Stefan Micov MKD-Viktor Filipenko HUN7-56-3   13 Jul 15
Artur Completo POR-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-17-65   13 Jul 15
q-Second
Calum Puttergill AUS-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-22-66-4  13 Jul 15
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Petar Pjevcevic SRB6-36-4   13 Jul 15
Stefan Micov MKD-L. Villalpando BOL6-16-4   13 Jul 15
Viktor Filipenko HUN-C. S.-Eng AUS6-36-0   13 Jul 15
Alberto Sibona ITA-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-36-0   13 Jul 15
Bojan Zdravkovic SRB-Tomislav Draganja CRO6-16-4   13 Jul 15
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Milos Radenkovic SRB6-26-0   13 Jul 15
S. Jakovljevic SRB-J. Carrasco CHI6-21-66-1  13 Jul 15
Keisuke Numajiri JPN-Marko Guzina CAN3-66-16-1  13 Jul 15
Artur Completo POR-Filip Grbic SRB7-57-5   13 Jul 15
A. Boborykin RUS-Vitomir Markovic SRB6-26-1   13 Jul 15
Antoine Bellier SUI-Ryota Kishi JPN7-53-66-1  13 Jul 15
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Marious Zelba AUS6-40-66-3  13 Jul 15
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-Stevan Labat SUI6-26-0   13 Jul 15
Antun Vidak CRO-Darko Jandric SRB6-16-4   13 Jul 15
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-46-0   13 Jul 15
q-First
Milos Radenkovic SRB-Gianluca Grison ITA6-26-717-5  13 Jul 15
Tomislav Draganja CRO-Roberto Rosales MEX6-16-2   13 Jul 15
Viktor Filipenko HUN-Dragan Dumevski MKD7-56-1   13 Jul 15
C. S.-Eng AUS-Milos Nikolic SRB6-44-66-4  13 Jul 15
L. Villalpando BOL-Vukac Vukcevic MNE6-36-0   13 Jul 15
Stefan Micov MKD-Aleksa Petrovic SRB6-16-0   13 Jul 15
Antun Vidak CRO-Alessio Giannuzzi ITA6-36-1   13 Jul 15
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Aziz Kijametovic BIH6-06-0   13 Jul 15
Calum Puttergill AUS-Mario Borovcanin SRB6-16-1   13 Jul 15
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Stefan Blanusa SRB6-16-4   13 Jul 15
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Milos Mihajlovic SRB6-06-2   13 Jul 15
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Jan Dernic SLO6-36-1   13 Jul 15
Darko Jandric SRB-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-26-0   13 Jul 15
J. Carrasco CHI-Stefan Milicevic SRB6-26-1   13 Jul 15
Artur Completo POR-Vladimir Paunic SRB6-36-4   13 Jul 15
Filip Grbic SRB-S. Gilmutdinov RUS4-66-26-3  13 Jul 15
S. Jakovljevic SRB-Stevan Lakicevic SRB6-26-1   13 Jul 15
Stevan Labat SUI-Marko Lovrinovic CRO6-23-67-65  13 Jul 15
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-David Barclay AUS7-656-756-2  13 Jul 15
Petar Pjevcevic SRB-Marcos Muniz ESP6-06-2   13 Jul 15
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-Filipp Smalyanyy RUS6-46-4   13 Jul 15
Marious Zelba AUS-P. Baroja ESP6-36-3   13 Jul 15
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-655-76-2  13 Jul 15
Ryota Kishi JPN-Luka Sucevic SRB6-47-5   13 Jul 15
Antoine Bellier SUI-M. H.-Zunic GER6-26-2   13 Jul 15
A. Boborykin RUS-Tomislav Antoljak CRO6-736-16-3  13 Jul 15
Vitomir Markovic SRB-A. Djordjevic SRB6-16-2   13 Jul 15
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Nikola Solaja CRO6-26-3   13 Jul 15
Alberto Sibona ITA-David Simunek CZE6-34-66-4  13 Jul 15
Keisuke Numajiri JPN-Goran Markovic SRB6-46-4   13 Jul 15
Marko Guzina CAN-Thomas Linge NOR6-26-1   13 Jul 15
Bojan Zdravkovic SRB-Nebojsa Peric SRB6-26-3   13 Jul 15