India F10
Tournament details

India F10

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 29, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:India India
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Vishnu Vardhan IND6-27-63   29 Jun 15
1/2
Vishnu Vardhan IND-J. Nedunchezhiyan IND7-675-76-4  29 Jun 15
Antoine Escoffier FRA-N.Sriram Balaji IND6-46-2   29 Jun 15
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Hugo Grenier FRA6-36-1   29 Jun 15
Antoine Escoffier FRA-R. V.-Murugesan IND4-1ret.   29 Jun 15
Vishnu Vardhan IND-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-37-5   29 Jun 15
J. Nedunchezhiyan IND-M. Jayaprakash IND6-46-0   29 Jun 15
Second
J. Nedunchezhiyan IND-Arjun Kadhe IND6-24-67-64  29 Jun 15
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Alexandre Muller FRA7-646-4   29 Jun 15
R. V.-Murugesan IND-Jayesh Pungliya IND7-56-3   29 Jun 15
Vishnu Vardhan IND-Rishab Agarwal IND6-36-4   29 Jun 15
Antoine Escoffier FRA-N. Poonacha IND6-17-5   29 Jun 15
Hugo Grenier FRA-Anvit Bendre IND6-36-2   29 Jun 15
N.Sriram Balaji IND-H. Sandhu IND6-37-64   29 Jun 15
M. Jayaprakash IND-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-34-66-4  29 Jun 15
First
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Bhavesh Gour IND6-16-1   29 Jun 15
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Taha Kapadia IND6-06-2   29 Jun 15
J. Nedunchezhiyan IND-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND6-16-4   29 Jun 15
Arjun Kadhe IND-Alex Solanki IND6-16-2   29 Jun 15
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Garvit Batra IND6-26-4   29 Jun 15
M. Jayaprakash IND-K. Adavelly IND6-36-2   29 Jun 15
Alexandre Muller FRA-Jajbir Saran IND6-26-1   29 Jun 15
Rishab Agarwal IND-Basil Khuma IND6-16-1   29 Jun 15
Vishnu Vardhan IND-Sidharth Rawat IND6-26-3   29 Jun 15
R. V.-Murugesan IND-J. Matute ARG6-37-65   29 Jun 15
H. Sandhu IND-Gustavo Vellbach ARG6-16-3   29 Jun 15
Anvit Bendre IND-Jatin Dahiya IND6-46-1   29 Jun 15
Hugo Grenier FRA-K. Sharma IND6-27-62   29 Jun 15
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Suraj R Prabodh IND6-46-1   29 Jun 15
N. Poonacha IND-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-40-66-3  29 Jun 15
Jayesh Pungliya IND-Sahil Gaware IND6-47-65   29 Jun 15
Qualifying
Rishab Agarwal IND-S. Mannepalli IND6-36-3   29 Jun 15
Jayesh Pungliya IND-Jatin Dahiya IND6-06-0   29 Jun 15
Basil Khuma IND-Arnav Alok Goel IND6-36-1   29 Jun 15
Sahil Gaware IND-Sajid Ur Rahman IND6-36-3   29 Jun 15
Lucas Bouquet FRA-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND6-46-1   29 Jun 15
Alex Solanki IND-R. Manoah IND6-16-2   29 Jun 15
Jajbir Saran IND-Kunal Vazirani IND6-33-66-2  29 Jun 15
H. Sandhu IND-R. Bhullar NOR6-47-5   29 Jun 15
q-Second
H. Sandhu IND-Faisal Qamar IND6-46-4   29 Jun 15
Jayesh Pungliya IND-D. Sankineni IND6-26-1   29 Jun 15
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Aaditya Tewari IND6-36-2   29 Jun 15
S. Mannepalli IND-Deba Prakash Guru IND6-06-1   29 Jun 15
Rishab Agarwal IND-Poorva S Kumar IND6-36-2   29 Jun 15
Kunal Vazirani IND-A. Chandrasekar IND6-37-5   29 Jun 15
Jajbir Saran IND-Nikhil Deshmukh IND6-16-1   29 Jun 15
Jatin Dahiya IND-A. Ramakrishnan IND3-66-37-5  29 Jun 15
Basil Khuma IND-S. Kosaraju IND6-16-2   29 Jun 15
Arnav Alok Goel IND-Hevanth Kumar IND6-46-3   29 Jun 15
Sahil Gaware IND-Rashein Samuel IND6-36-4   29 Jun 15
V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND-A. Gokhale IND6-07-64   29 Jun 15
Alex Solanki IND-Koonwar Gupta IND6-16-1   29 Jun 15
Sajid Ur Rahman IND-Garry Tokas IND7-656-2   29 Jun 15
R. Manoah IND-Ribhav Ravikiran IND6-36-4   29 Jun 15
R. Bhullar NOR-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-46-2   29 Jun 15
q-First
S. Kosaraju IND-A. Selvam IND6-26-1   29 Jun 15
Sahil Gaware IND-S. Byreddy IND7-56-2   29 Jun 15
Sajid Ur Rahman IND-Jagmeet Singh IND7-52-66-4  29 Jun 15
Koonwar Gupta IND-Sandeep Tirdala IND7-647-64   29 Jun 15
R. Manoah IND-C. Chauhan IND6-36-4   29 Jun 15
R. Bhullar NOR-Vaishnav Bendalam IND6-36-2   29 Jun 15
A. Ramakrishnan IND-S. Ratakonda IND6-46-4   29 Jun 15
Poorva S Kumar IND-Aravind Vangala IND7-656-3   29 Jun 15
Kunal Vazirani IND-P. Somashekar IND6-06-0   29 Jun 15
A. Gokhale IND-Yash Puri IND6-26-1   29 Jun 15