Uzbekistan F4
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F4

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 08, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Temur Ismailov UZB-Chuhan Wang CHN6-17-5   08 Jun 15
1/2
Chuhan Wang CHN-Denys Molchanov UKR6-26-4   08 Jun 15
Temur Ismailov UZB-Marko Tepavac SRB7-643-0ret.  08 Jun 15
1/4
Denys Molchanov UKR-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-37-64   08 Jun 15
Marko Tepavac SRB-Ruan Roelofse RSA6-46-4   08 Jun 15
Chuhan Wang CHN-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-26-756-4  08 Jun 15
Temur Ismailov UZB-Nikola Milojevic SRB2-66-3ret.  08 Jun 15
Second
Ruan Roelofse RSA-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-46-4   08 Jun 15
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-A. Saitmukhamedov UZB6-46-4   08 Jun 15
Chuhan Wang CHN-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ7-57-65   08 Jun 15
M. Kalovelonis RUS-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-36-4   08 Jun 15
Temur Ismailov UZB-Dean O'Brien RSA6-26-1   08 Jun 15
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Bolat Mamyr KAZ6-06-0   08 Jun 15
Denys Molchanov UKR-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-16-2   08 Jun 15
Marko Tepavac SRB-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-16-1   08 Jun 15
First
A. Saitmukhamedov UZB-Sarvar Ikramov UZB6-46-4   08 Jun 15
Temur Ismailov UZB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-667-64   08 Jun 15
Chuhan Wang CHN-Z. Chembotayev KAZ6-06-3   08 Jun 15
Nikola Milojevic SRB-S. Kutybaev UZB6-16-2   08 Jun 15
Dean O'Brien RSA-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-36-4   08 Jun 15
Marko Tepavac SRB-K. Maamoun EGY7-666-4   08 Jun 15
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Jakhongir Jalalov UZB6-36-3   08 Jun 15
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-26-2   08 Jun 15
Ruan Roelofse RSA-S. Shofayziyev UZB7-636-4   08 Jun 15
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Abror Isakov UZB6-16-3   08 Jun 15
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Djurabeck Karimov UZB7-56-3   08 Jun 15
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Anton Djamalov UZB6-36-0   08 Jun 15
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB6-06-2   08 Jun 15
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Grisha Reytman UZB6-06-2   08 Jun 15
Denys Molchanov UKR-Alexey Prokopchuk UKR6-27-5   08 Jun 15
Bolat Mamyr KAZ-Azizbek Lukmanov UZB6-46-3   08 Jun 15
Qualifying
Abror Isakov UZB-Sergey Fomin UZB6-25-1ret.  08 Jun 15
A. Saitmukhamedov UZB-Azizhon Turgunov UZB7-56-2   08 Jun 15
Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB-Iskander Davutov UZB6-46-2   08 Jun 15
Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB-Damir Kudyakov UZB6-46-3   08 Jun 15
Grisha Reytman UZB-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ6-16-3   08 Jun 15
Alexey Prokopchuk UKR-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-17-5   08 Jun 15
Batyr Sapaev UZB-S. Abzalov UZB6-46-3   08 Jun 15
Jakhongir Jalalov UZB-Janibek Arazaliev UZB6-27-5   08 Jun 15
q-First
Abror Isakov UZB-K. Akzharkenov KAZ6-06-0   08 Jun 15
S. Abzalov UZB-I. Abduganiyev UZB6-16-3   08 Jun 15
Alexey Prokopchuk UKR-Sarvar Vahidov UZB6-06-0   08 Jun 15
Jakhongir Jalalov UZB-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-36-3   08 Jun 15
S. Abdumalikov UZB-Erik Mukhamedshin UZB6-26-1   08 Jun 15
Janibek Arazaliev UZB-Jasurbek Axmedov UZB6-26-756-2  08 Jun 15
A. Saitmukhamedov UZB-M. Muhammadumar UZB6-26-2   08 Jun 15
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Odil Akramov UZB6-26-3   08 Jun 15
Azizhon Turgunov UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-26-3   08 Jun 15
Kaysar Bekimov KAZ-Mikhail Esipov UZB7-656-3   08 Jun 15
Damir Kudyakov UZB-F. Mavlyudov UZB6-36-3   08 Jun 15
Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB-Kuatbek Abiyev KAZ6-36-766-2  08 Jun 15
Iskander Davutov UZB-Albert Safaev UZB6-06-0   08 Jun 15
Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB-K. Abdumalikov UZB6-16-1   08 Jun 15
Grisha Reytman UZB-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-26-0   08 Jun 15
Sergey Fomin UZB-Temur Kazakov UZB4-66-06-3  08 Jun 15