Bosnia & Herzegovina F4
Tournament details

Bosnia & Herzegovina F4

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 01, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pavel Nejedly CZE-V. Cornea ROU7-662-66-4  01 Jun 15
1/2
V. Cornea ROU-Tomislav Jotovski MKD7-56-3   01 Jun 15
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Franjo Raspudic BIH4-66-36-1  01 Jun 15
1/4
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Elmar Ejupovic BIH5-0ret.   01 Jun 15
V. Cornea ROU-T. K.-Desman SLO4-67-636-4  01 Jun 15
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Steven De Waard AUS6-36-1   01 Jun 15
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-36-2   01 Jun 15
Second
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Duje Kekez CRO6-46-4   01 Jun 15
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Danail Tarpov BUL6-746-06-4  01 Jun 15
Steven De Waard AUS-Tudor Sulea ROU7-56-717-5  01 Jun 15
T. K.-Desman SLO-Matej Maruscak SVK6-46-1   01 Jun 15
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-622-66-0  01 Jun 15
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Josko Topic CRO3-66-26-3  01 Jun 15
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Goran Markovic SRB6-26-4   01 Jun 15
V. Cornea ROU-Nerman Fatic BIH6-47-5   01 Jun 15
First
Tudor Sulea ROU-Ivan Sabanov CRO1-66-06-4  01 Jun 15
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Filip Grbic SRB6-46-2   01 Jun 15
Nerman Fatic BIH-Viktor Filipenko HUN6-27-5   01 Jun 15
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Marino Alpeza BIH6-26-4   01 Jun 15
Steven De Waard AUS-Denis Bejtulahi SRB4-67-652-0ret. 01 Jun 15
V. Cornea ROU-Jerome Inzerillo FRA5-77-56-4  01 Jun 15
Danail Tarpov BUL-Borut Puc SLO4-66-36-2  01 Jun 15
T. K.-Desman SLO-M. H.-Zunic GER1-0ret.   01 Jun 15
Goran Markovic SRB-Michal Milko SVK7-5ret.   01 Jun 15
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Petar Trendafilov BUL6-17-5   01 Jun 15
Matej Maruscak SVK-Martin Nikic CRO6-26-3   01 Jun 15
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Patrik Fabian SVK1-67-646-3  01 Jun 15
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Darko Jandric SRB6-46-1   01 Jun 15
Franjo Raspudic BIH-V. Kaszycki UKR6-16-0   01 Jun 15
Josko Topic CRO-S. Jakovljevic SRB6-32-66-4  01 Jun 15
Duje Kekez CRO-Stefan Roganovic SRB6-16-0   01 Jun 15
Qualifying
Filip Grbic SRB-C. S.-Eng AUS6-35-76-2  01 Jun 15
Danail Tarpov BUL-Amar Kubat BIH6-16-1   01 Jun 15
Goran Markovic SRB-Aleksandar Reljic BIH6-06-0   01 Jun 15
Tudor Sulea ROU-Faruk Bakalovic BIH4-67-637-66  01 Jun 15
S. Jakovljevic SRB-Filip Fichtel GER6-06-0   01 Jun 15
Darko Jandric SRB-Radomir Jovanovic AUS7-656-2   01 Jun 15
Marino Alpeza BIH-Yahor Kryvaruchka BLR4-66-36-3  01 Jun 15
Matej Maruscak SVK-Josip Smoljan CRO7-51-66-2  01 Jun 15
q-First
Yahor Kryvaruchka BLR-Amar Fehric BIH6-06-2   01 Jun 15
Filip Fichtel GER-Ethan Tulliani AUS6-16-1   01 Jun 15
Amar Kubat BIH-Marsel Duraek BIH6-17-5   01 Jun 15
Josip Smoljan CRO-Iori Yoshida JPN6-06-3   01 Jun 15
Radomir Jovanovic AUS-Ilya Kryvaruchka BLR7-646-4   01 Jun 15
Faruk Bakalovic BIH-Ante Marincic CRO6-46-2   01 Jun 15
Aleksandar Reljic BIH-Viktor Markovic BIH6-36-4   01 Jun 15
C. S.-Eng AUS-Aleksandar Curcin SRB6-17-5   01 Jun 15