Uzbekistan F3
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F3

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 01, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Denys Molchanov UKR-Nikola Milojevic SRB2-67-636-4  01 Jun 15
1/2
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Sanjar Fayziev UZB3-66-36-3  01 Jun 15
Denys Molchanov UKR-K. Maamoun EGY6-46-0   01 Jun 15
1/4
K. Maamoun EGY-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-36-1   01 Jun 15
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Chuhan Wang CHN6-32-66-1  01 Jun 15
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Temur Ismailov UZB6-46-3   01 Jun 15
Denys Molchanov UKR-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ7-656-4   01 Jun 15
Second
Chuhan Wang CHN-S. Kutybaev UZB6-26-0   01 Jun 15
K. Maamoun EGY-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-36-1   01 Jun 15
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Z. Chembotayev KAZ6-16-2   01 Jun 15
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Alexey Prokopchuk UKR6-46-1   01 Jun 15
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-06-1   01 Jun 15
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Grisha Reytman UZB6-26-2   01 Jun 15
Denys Molchanov UKR-Jakhongir Jalalov UZB6-06-3   01 Jun 15
Temur Ismailov UZB-Bolat Mamyr KAZ6-16-0   01 Jun 15
First
Chuhan Wang CHN-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-42-66-2  01 Jun 15
Alexey Prokopchuk UKR-Sarvar Ikramov UZB6-746-16-2  01 Jun 15
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-17-611   01 Jun 15
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Azizbek Lukmanov UZB6-26-3   01 Jun 15
Jakhongir Jalalov UZB-Abror Isakov UZB6-12-66-2  01 Jun 15
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-26-4   01 Jun 15
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Anton Djamalov UZB1-66-26-4  01 Jun 15
Denys Molchanov UKR-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-26-2   01 Jun 15
Temur Ismailov UZB-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-06-2   01 Jun 15
S. Kutybaev UZB-A. Saitmukhamedov UZB6-36-1   01 Jun 15
Grisha Reytman UZB-Odil Akramov UZB6-46-726-1  01 Jun 15
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-36-3   01 Jun 15
K. Maamoun EGY-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-06-3   01 Jun 15
Z. Chembotayev KAZ-Kuatbek Abiyev KAZ6-32-66-1  01 Jun 15
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-S. Abzalov UZB6-26-2   01 Jun 15
Bolat Mamyr KAZ-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-46-3   01 Jun 15
Qualifying
Grisha Reytman UZB-Janibek Arazaliev UZB6-26-3   01 Jun 15
Ahad Ermatov UZB-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-46-3   01 Jun 15
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Erik Mukhamedshin UZB6-16-2   01 Jun 15
Abror Isakov UZB-Jasurbek Axmedov UZB6-36-4   01 Jun 15
S. Abzalov UZB-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-36-2   01 Jun 15
S. Kutybaev UZB-Alexei Filenkov RUS6-36-2   01 Jun 15
S. Abdumalikov UZB-Iskander Davutov UZB7-57-5   01 Jun 15
Alexey Prokopchuk UKR-Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB7-642-0ret.  01 Jun 15
q-First
Alexei Filenkov RUS-Alisher Nosirov UZB6-36-3   01 Jun 15
S. Kutybaev UZB-Dmytro Ishtuganov UKR6-37-5   01 Jun 15
Azizhon Turgunov UZB-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ6-756-06-1  01 Jun 15
Alexey Prokopchuk UKR-K. Akzharkenov KAZ6-16-2   01 Jun 15
Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB-M. Muhammadumar UZB6-36-4   01 Jun 15
Abror Isakov UZB-Temur Kazakov UZB6-26-3   01 Jun 15
Erik Mukhamedshin UZB-Uktam Olimov UZB6-26-3   01 Jun 15
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-36-2   01 Jun 15
Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB-Damir Kudyakov UZB6-16-3   01 Jun 15
Ahad Ermatov UZB-Sarvar Vahidov UZB6-26-3   01 Jun 15
Iskander Davutov UZB-Mironshox Turayev UZB6-06-0   01 Jun 15
Janibek Arazaliev UZB-F. Mavlyudov UZB6-37-63   01 Jun 15
Grisha Reytman UZB-Muin Mamatkulov UZB6-16-0   01 Jun 15
S. Abzalov UZB-Z. Jumaboev UZB6-16-1   01 Jun 15