Georgia F2
Tournament details

Georgia F2

 
Map not available
Date:May 18, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Pedro Sakamoto BRA7-657-5   18 May 15
1/2
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-36-1   18 May 15
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Benjamin Balleret MON6-26-1   18 May 15
1/4
Benjamin Balleret MON-L. Linden NED6-36-3   18 May 15
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Ilya Lebedev RUS6-46-1   18 May 15
Marco Bortolotti ITA-T. Monteiro BRA6-737-626-2  18 May 15
Grzegorz Panfil POL-G. Javakhishvili GEO6-46-1   18 May 15
Second
G. Javakhishvili GEO-Matteo Marfia ITA6-26-1   18 May 15
L. Linden NED-George Tsivadze GEO6-36-2   18 May 15
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Timon Reichelt GER6-16-4   18 May 15
T. Monteiro BRA-Anton Galkin RUS6-26-2   18 May 15
Ilya Lebedev RUS-Artur Dubinski BLR6-37-610   18 May 15
Marco Bortolotti ITA-A. Metreveli GEO1-66-36-2  18 May 15
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-26-3   18 May 15
Benjamin Balleret MON-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-06-3   18 May 15
First
L. Linden NED-M. Descotte ARG6-27-5   18 May 15
Mikhail Korovin RUS-M. Zayid QAT4-66-26-1  18 May 15
Ilya Lebedev RUS-Irakli Metreveli GEO6-06-3   18 May 15
T. Monteiro BRA-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-4ret.   18 May 15
Benjamin Balleret MON-Leon Schutt GER6-26-3   18 May 15
Alexey Baryshev RUS-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-46-1   18 May 15
George Tsivadze GEO-Imran Aswat GBR6-26-1   18 May 15
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Pawel Cias POL6-46-3   18 May 15
Timon Reichelt GER-Pedro Bernardi BRA6-15-76-3  18 May 15
Artur Dubinski BLR-Victor Gurevich USA6-16-3   18 May 15
Anton Galkin RUS-G. Revazishvili GEO6-46-2   18 May 15
A. Metreveli GEO-F. Garzelli ITA6-20-66-2  18 May 15
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Sergey Baryshev RUS6-26-3   18 May 15
Matteo Marfia ITA-Maciej Nowak POL6-26-4   18 May 15
G. Javakhishvili GEO-Colin Van Beem NED6-37-62   18 May 15
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Dmitry Surchenko RUS6-27-67   18 May 15
Qualifying
L. Linden NED-Pavel Filin BLR6-47-63   18 May 15
G. Revazishvili GEO-Giorgi Buzaladze GEO6-06-1   18 May 15
A. Metreveli GEO-David Yedigaryan ARM6-16-1   18 May 15
Anton Galkin RUS-Shota Meparidze GEO6-35-5ret.  18 May 15
G. Javakhishvili GEO-Yann Wojcik SUI6-27-5   18 May 15
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Mousa Zayed QAT6-16-0   18 May 15
M. Zayid QAT-Irakli Metreveli GEO6-13-66-1  18 May 15
T. Monteiro BRA-Mikayel Avetisyan ARM6-06-0   18 May 15
q-First
Mikhail Korovin RUS-A. Andguladze GEO6-06-0   18 May 15
Irakli Metreveli GEO-Aziz Avloev RUS4-66-27-67  18 May 15
M. Zayid QAT-Vazha Shubladze GEO6-36-3   18 May 15
Giorgi Buzaladze GEO-Lasha Chitava GEO7-654-66-2  18 May 15
Mousa Zayed QAT-Karen Sarkisian GEO6-06-0   18 May 15
L. Linden NED-Roman Zhurbin RUSw/o    18 May 15
G. Revazishvili GEO-A. Boborykin RUS6-36-726-3  18 May 15
Yann Wojcik SUI-Jeff Guerrero MEX3-66-36-2  18 May 15
Anton Galkin RUS-Filipp Smalyanyy RUS6-22-66-4  18 May 15
David Yedigaryan ARM-Vaxo Uchava GEO6-06-0   18 May 15
A. Metreveli GEO-Nika Dolidze GEO6-26-2   18 May 15
Mikayel Avetisyan ARM-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS2-1ret.   18 May 15
T. Monteiro BRA-Aykhan Manafli AZE6-26-0   18 May 15
Shota Meparidze GEO-G. Giunashvili GEO6-16-0   18 May 15
Pavel Filin BLR-Arif Guliyev AZE6-16-1   18 May 15
G. Javakhishvili GEO-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-43-0ret.  18 May 15