Bosnia & Herzegovina F2
Tournament details

Bosnia & Herzegovina F2

 
Map not available
Date:May 18, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Franko Skugor CRO-Tomislav Ternar SLO6-47-64   18 May 15
1/2
Franko Skugor CRO-Boris Conkic SRB7-56-3   18 May 15
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Luka Ilic SRB6-37-5   18 May 15
1/4
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Michal Schmid CZE7-626-4   18 May 15
Boris Conkic SRB-Juraj Masar SVK6-12-0ret.  18 May 15
Franko Skugor CRO-Duje Kekez CRO7-647-65   18 May 15
Luka Ilic SRB-Julien Cagnina BEL3-66-36-1  18 May 15
Second
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Nino Serdarusic CRO3-67-676-4  18 May 15
Duje Kekez CRO-Borut Puc SLO7-643-0ret.  18 May 15
Franko Skugor CRO-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-22-67-65  18 May 15
Juraj Masar SVK-Petar Conkic SRB7-646-726-2  18 May 15
Boris Conkic SRB-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-26-4   18 May 15
Julien Cagnina BEL-Nico Matic GER6-16-2   18 May 15
Luka Ilic SRB-Pirmin Haenle GER6-46-2   18 May 15
Michal Schmid CZE-Michal Marko SVK6-726-36-3  18 May 15
First
Franko Skugor CRO-Pascal Meis GER6-25-1ret.  18 May 15
Borut Puc SLO-Besir Durguti MKD6-27-5   18 May 15
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Nerman Fatic BIH6-36-4   18 May 15
Michal Schmid CZE-Viktor Filipenko HUN4-66-26-3  18 May 15
Pirmin Haenle GER-Aleksa Milojica BIH6-26-2   18 May 15
Julien Cagnina BEL-Ronan Joncour FRA6-46-0   18 May 15
Nico Matic GER-S. Jakovljevic SRB6-46-2   18 May 15
Michal Marko SVK-P. Marjanovic SRB6-46-4   18 May 15
Boris Conkic SRB-Stefan Milicevic SRB6-46-2   18 May 15
Juraj Masar SVK-Tomislav Jotovski MKD7-54-67-5  18 May 15
Petar Conkic SRB-A. Blagojevic SUI6-06-0   18 May 15
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Matej Sabanov CRO6-36-3   18 May 15
Luka Ilic SRB-Dejan Katic SRB6-3ret.   18 May 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Martin Blasko SVK6-36-4   18 May 15
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Andreas Neykov BUL6-15-76-1  18 May 15
Duje Kekez CRO-Josko Topic CRO6-44-67-65  18 May 15
Qualifying
Michal Marko SVK-Goran Markovic SRB6-13-66-2  18 May 15
Stefan Milicevic SRB-Patrik Sudic CRO6-26-3   18 May 15
Andreas Neykov BUL-Matej Maruscak SVK6-36-3   18 May 15
Martin Blasko SVK-Darko Jandric SRB3-67-636-3  18 May 15
S. Jakovljevic SRB-A. Hadzalic CRO4-66-27-5  18 May 15
Luka Ilic SRB-Rene Adascalului AUT6-01-0ret.  18 May 15
Borut Puc SLO-D. Elias ESP6-16-0   18 May 15
Boris Conkic SRB-Oliver Nagy SVK6-06-2   18 May 15
q-Second
S. Jakovljevic SRB-C. S.-Eng AUS6-47-5   18 May 15
A. Hadzalic CRO-Shendrit Deari MKD6-17-62   18 May 15
Luka Ilic SRB-Alessandro Bocus FRA6-06-1   18 May 15
D. Elias ESP-Ilya Kryvaruchka BLR6-26-2   18 May 15
Borut Puc SLO-Matej Leljak SLO6-16-4   18 May 15
Oliver Nagy SVK-Dejan Antonic SRB6-06-0   18 May 15
Boris Conkic SRB-David Micevski MKD6-26-1   18 May 15
Darko Jandric SRB-Daniel Kouznetsov AUS6-06-1   18 May 15
Martin Blasko SVK-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-26-3   18 May 15
Michal Marko SVK-Mladen Mitak CRO6-22-1ret.  18 May 15
Goran Markovic SRB-Goran Radanovic BIH6-26-2   18 May 15
Stefan Milicevic SRB-Andrej Glvac SVK6-17-65   18 May 15
Rene Adascalului AUT-Djordje Ilic BIH6-16-2   18 May 15
Patrik Sudic CRO-Denis Kapric GER5-76-16-2  18 May 15
Andreas Neykov BUL-Pavle Daljev SRB6-26-1   18 May 15
Matej Maruscak SVK-Martin Mihal SVK6-36-2   18 May 15
q-First
C. S.-Eng AUS-Thomas Haeusler AUT7-646-1   18 May 15
A. Hadzalic CRO-Amar Kubat BIH6-16-1   18 May 15
Djordje Ilic BIH-B. Peidro ESP7-56-1   18 May 15
Rene Adascalului AUT-Radomir Jovanovic AUS6-36-2   18 May 15
Alessandro Bocus FRA-T. Deljanovski MKD7-56-1   18 May 15
D. Elias ESP-Jack Oswald GBR6-26-1   18 May 15
Ilya Kryvaruchka BLR-Armin Cehic USA7-646-2   18 May 15
Dejan Antonic SRB-Aleksa Markovic BIH6-06-2   18 May 15
Oliver Nagy SVK-Viktor Markovic BIH6-06-0   18 May 15
David Micevski MKD-Petar Pjevcevic SRB6-37-5   18 May 15
S. Jakovljevic SRB-Bojan Trajkov MKD6-16-0   18 May 15
Matej Leljak SLO-Marsel Duraek BIH6-16-0   18 May 15
Michal Marko SVK-Dusan Marinkovic SRB6-36-4   18 May 15
Goran Radanovic BIH-M. Samardzija BIH6-36-1   18 May 15
Andrej Glvac SVK-Igor Tomas BIH6-06-0   18 May 15
Patrik Sudic CRO-Yahor Kryvaruchka BLR6-06-2   18 May 15
Andreas Neykov BUL-David Krivokuca BIH6-06-1   18 May 15
Pavle Daljev SRB-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-17-5   18 May 15
Martin Mihal SVK-Dusan Milojevic SRB6-26-3   18 May 15
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Tomislav Antoljak CRO6-46-3   18 May 15
Daniel Kouznetsov AUS-Stefan Gmijovic SRB3-66-46-4  18 May 15
Mladen Mitak CRO-Toni Neykov BUL6-36-2   18 May 15