Georgia F1
Tournament details

Georgia F1

 
Map not available
Date:May 11, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Alexander Igoshin RUS3-66-26-4  11 May 15
1/2
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Pedro Sakamoto BRA7-56-4   11 May 15
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Pawel Cias POL6-36-2   11 May 15
1/4
Pawel Cias POL-Benjamin Balleret MON6-37-64   11 May 15
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Artur Dubinski BLR6-27-5   11 May 15
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Anton Galkin RUS3-66-310-8  11 May 15
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-16-3   11 May 15
Second
Benjamin Balleret MON-A. Boborykin RUS6-26-2   11 May 15
Pawel Cias POL-Pavel Filin BLR6-26-3   11 May 15
Artur Dubinski BLR-Filipp Smalyanyy RUS6-16-3   11 May 15
Grzegorz Panfil POL-M. Descotte ARG6-46-2   11 May 15
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Dmitry Surchenko RUS6-46-2   11 May 15
Anton Galkin RUS-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS1-67-510-6  11 May 15
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-G. Javakhishvili GEO6-33-610-8  11 May 15
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Colin Van Beem NED6-16-3   11 May 15
First
M. Descotte ARG-Mousa Zayed QAT6-26-1   11 May 15
Dmitry Surchenko RUS-Roman Zhurbin RUS6-06-0   11 May 15
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Matias Castro ARG6-36-2   11 May 15
Anton Galkin RUS-Victor Gurevich USA6-26-2   11 May 15
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Irakli Metreveli GEO6-16-2   11 May 15
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-1ret.   11 May 15
Artur Dubinski BLR-Mikayel Avetisyan ARM7-616-1   11 May 15
Colin Van Beem NED-Pedro Bernardi BRA6-36-4   11 May 15
A. Boborykin RUS-Guga Tavadze GEO6-36-0   11 May 15
Pavel Filin BLR-Sergey Baryshev RUS6-46-1   11 May 15
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-36-1   11 May 15
Filipp Smalyanyy RUS-M. Zayid QAT6-35-76-4  11 May 15
Pawel Cias POL-Imran Aswat GBR6-36-4   11 May 15
Benjamin Balleret MON-George Tsivadze GEO6-46-2   11 May 15
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-H. Nikoghosyan ARM6-16-3   11 May 15
G. Javakhishvili GEO-Ilya Lebedev RUS6-36-1   11 May 15
Qualifying
Mikayel Avetisyan ARM-T. Kikalischvili RUS6-42-66-4  11 May 15
Roman Zhurbin RUS-Victor Gurevich USA4-66-46-4  11 May 15
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Jeff Guerrero MEX6-26-4   11 May 15
Matias Castro ARG-Aziz Avloev RUS6-21-66-1  11 May 15
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-G. Revazishvili GEO6-16-3   11 May 15
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Karen Sarkisian GEO6-06-0   11 May 15
Guga Tavadze GEO-David Yedigaryan ARM6-37-62   11 May 15
Filipp Smalyanyy RUS-Serob Manukyan ARM6-26-0   11 May 15
q-First
Filipp Smalyanyy RUS-Giorgi Buzaladze GEO6-17-5   11 May 15
Roman Zhurbin RUS-A. Andguladze GEO6-06-1   11 May 15
Guga Tavadze GEO-G. Loqapishvili GEO6-46-1   11 May 15