Tournament details

Egypt F14

 
Date:Apr 13, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dennis Novak AUT-Martin Fischer AUT2-66-16-3  13 Apr 15
1/2
Martin Fischer AUT-K. Maamoun EGY6-46-2   13 Apr 15
Dennis Novak AUT-Jordan Ubiergo FRA6-16-1   13 Apr 15
1/4
Martin Fischer AUT-Artem Smirnov UKR6-36-4   13 Apr 15
K. Maamoun EGY-Lloyd Harris RSA6-36-1   13 Apr 15
Jordan Ubiergo FRA-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-36-1   13 Apr 15
Dennis Novak AUT-Maciej Smola POL6-36-2   13 Apr 15
Second
Jordan Ubiergo FRA-Aswin Lizen GBR6-36-3   13 Apr 15
Dennis Novak AUT-Felipe Escobar COL6-16-3   13 Apr 15
Martin Fischer AUT-Robert Carter GBR7-56-4   13 Apr 15
Artem Smirnov UKR-C. Hirschmueller GER4-66-26-3  13 Apr 15
Lloyd Harris RSA-Cristian Carli ITA6-26-2   13 Apr 15
K. Maamoun EGY-Timur Razmaitov RUS6-36-3   13 Apr 15
Maciej Smola POL-I. Taweel EGY6-46-3   13 Apr 15
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Karim Hossam EGY7-616-3   13 Apr 15
First
Aswin Lizen GBR-Tristan Tringali AUS6-46-1   13 Apr 15
Dennis Novak AUT-Janis Podzus LAT6-27-5   13 Apr 15
C. Hirschmueller GER-Alex Blumenberg BRA7-626-4   13 Apr 15
Artem Smirnov UKR-Leon Schutt GER6-26-3   13 Apr 15
Lloyd Harris RSA-Jannis Liniger SUI7-56-2   13 Apr 15
K. Maamoun EGY-Alan Gadjiev UZB6-26-1   13 Apr 15
Karim Hossam EGY-Henrik Sillanpaa FIN7-656-1   13 Apr 15
Martin Fischer AUT-Alexander Jhun GBR6-16-3   13 Apr 15
Jordan Ubiergo FRA-Jan Blecha CZE7-656-4   13 Apr 15
Maciej Smola POL-Bjoern Petersen GER7-657-64   13 Apr 15
I. Taweel EGY-M. Hatem EGY7-56-1   13 Apr 15
Felipe Escobar COL-Francesco Bessire ITA6-14-66-4  13 Apr 15
Cristian Carli ITA-Martins Podzus LAT6-41-66-4  13 Apr 15
Timur Razmaitov RUS-Lukas Ruepke GER3-67-56-2  13 Apr 15
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Jan Zednik CZE3-67-636-3  13 Apr 15
Robert Carter GBR-Melik Feler FRA7-666-4   13 Apr 15
Qualifying
Melik Feler FRA-David Novotny GER7-616-1   13 Apr 15
Maciej Smola POL-Leo Kim Schoerner GER6-46-1   13 Apr 15
Lloyd Harris RSA-Zeljko Milovic SRB6-47-63   13 Apr 15
Jan Zednik CZE-Sergiy Sergiienko UKR6-42-0ret.  13 Apr 15
Aswin Lizen GBR-D. Elias ESP6-16-0   13 Apr 15
Bjoern Petersen GER-Andrea Marra ITA6-16-3   13 Apr 15
Alexander Jhun GBR-Flemming Peters GER7-657-63   13 Apr 15
Timur Razmaitov RUS-C. Nickels LUX6-46-0   13 Apr 15
q-First
Flemming Peters GER-Jack Oswald GBR4-66-17-5  13 Apr 15
D. Elias ESP-Marin Mise CRO7-646-1   13 Apr 15
Alexander Jhun GBR-Mitchell Dobek USA6-16-1   13 Apr 15
C. Nickels LUX-R. Sagliocco ITA6-16-0   13 Apr 15
Timur Razmaitov RUS-Maitreya Bhagat IND6-24-66-1  13 Apr 15
Zeljko Milovic SRB-Kevin Eischen FRA6-06-0   13 Apr 15
Aswin Lizen GBR-Igor Dudun UKR6-26-0   13 Apr 15
Melik Feler FRA-Utsarg Grover IND6-46-1   13 Apr 15
Leo Kim Schoerner GER-Kristoffer Kirby NOR6-06-0   13 Apr 15
Maciej Smola POL-Szymon Walkow POL7-56-3   13 Apr 15
David Novotny GER-Kris Barnes USA6-06-0   13 Apr 15
Andrea Marra ITA-Lloyd Segal RSA6-36-1   13 Apr 15
Bjoern Petersen GER-Tomas Builes COL6-37-64   13 Apr 15
Lloyd Harris RSA-Pyry Hyrkkonen FIN6-16-1   13 Apr 15
Jan Zednik CZE-Refiloe Molaoa RSA6-06-0   13 Apr 15