Uzbekistan F2
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F2

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 13, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Karen Khachanov RUS-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR7-54-66-3  13 Apr 15
1/2
Karen Khachanov RUS-Ilya Ivashka BLR7-692-67-5  13 Apr 15
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Djurabeck Karimov UZB4-66-16-4  13 Apr 15
1/4
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Ti Chen TPE2-66-46-2  13 Apr 15
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Anton Zaitcev RUS1-67-57-67  13 Apr 15
Karen Khachanov RUS-Vishnu Vardhan IND6-2ret.   13 Apr 15
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS4-66-46-3  13 Apr 15
Second
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Anton Galkin RUS6-36-1   13 Apr 15
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-46-4   13 Apr 15
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-46-4   13 Apr 15
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-06-1   13 Apr 15
Vishnu Vardhan IND-Azizbek Lukmanov UZB6-16-4   13 Apr 15
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Richard Muzaev RUS6-46-3   13 Apr 15
Ti Chen TPE-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-06-1   13 Apr 15
Karen Khachanov RUS-Artur Dubinski BLR6-36-2   13 Apr 15
First
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Dmytro Badanov UKR6-36-1   13 Apr 15
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Sarvar Ikramov UZB6-26-2   13 Apr 15
Azizbek Lukmanov UZB-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-32-67-60  13 Apr 15
Richard Muzaev RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-46-4   13 Apr 15
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-617-63   13 Apr 15
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Roman Khassanov KAZ5-76-37-63  13 Apr 15
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB7-56-0   13 Apr 15
Anton Galkin RUS-D. Resnyanskiy KAZ6-36-4   13 Apr 15
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Ilya Lebedev RUS6-16-4   13 Apr 15
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-06-2   13 Apr 15
Vishnu Vardhan IND-A. Vasilenko RUS6-36-3   13 Apr 15
Artur Dubinski BLR-Evgeny Elistratov RUS7-57-63   13 Apr 15
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Vitaly Kozyukov RUS6-16-1   13 Apr 15
Ti Chen TPE-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-16-2   13 Apr 15
Karen Khachanov RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB4-66-26-4  13 Apr 15
Ilya Ivashka BLR-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-36-2   13 Apr 15
Qualifying
Timur Kiuamov RUS-A. Halinko BLR6-26-1   13 Apr 15
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Kuatbek Abiyev KAZ6-06-0   13 Apr 15
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Pavel Korenets BLR7-626-1   13 Apr 15
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Jasurbek Axmedov UZB6-36-0   13 Apr 15
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-33-66-4  13 Apr 15
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Abror Isakov UZB6-26-1   13 Apr 15
Anton Galkin RUS-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-36-2   13 Apr 15
D. Resnyanskiy KAZ-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-26-3   13 Apr 15
q-First
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Odil Akramov UZB6-36-2   13 Apr 15
Anton Galkin RUS-K. Akzharkenov KAZ6-06-0   13 Apr 15
Abror Isakov UZB-Anton Djamalov UZB6-25-76-4  13 Apr 15
D. Resnyanskiy KAZ-Muin Mamatkulov UZB6-16-1   13 Apr 15
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-S. Abzalov UZB6-06-2   13 Apr 15
Batyr Sapaev UZB-A. Saitmukhamedov UZB6-46-2   13 Apr 15
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-S. Kutybaev UZB6-06-3   13 Apr 15
Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-46-2   13 Apr 15
Kuatbek Abiyev KAZ-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ6-06-0   13 Apr 15
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-26-2   13 Apr 15
Jasurbek Axmedov UZB-Bobur Azizov UZB6-36-4   13 Apr 15
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Adil Eltaev KAZ6-36-2   13 Apr 15
Pavel Korenets BLR-Iskander Davutov UZB6-26-4   13 Apr 15
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-36-4   13 Apr 15
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Janis Mellups LAT6-47-5   13 Apr 15
A. Halinko BLR-Grisha Reytman UZB6-46-1   13 Apr 15