Uzbekistan F1
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F1

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 06, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuki Bhambri IND-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-26-4   06 Apr 15
1/2
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Ti Chen TPE7-692-66-1  06 Apr 15
Yuki Bhambri IND-Karen Khachanov RUS6-27-63   06 Apr 15
1/4
Ti Chen TPE-Ilya Ivashka BLR2-66-37-65  06 Apr 15
Yuki Bhambri IND-Anton Zaitcev RUS6-36-0   06 Apr 15
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ2-66-37-5  06 Apr 15
Karen Khachanov RUS-Vitaly Kozyukov RUS6-26-2   06 Apr 15
Second
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-N.Sriram Balaji IND7-622-66-2  06 Apr 15
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-37-5   06 Apr 15
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-16-3   06 Apr 15
Ti Chen TPE-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-26-1   06 Apr 15
Karen Khachanov RUS-Richard Muzaev RUS6-37-63   06 Apr 15
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Evgeny Elistratov RUS4-66-46-1  06 Apr 15
Yuki Bhambri IND-Vishnu Vardhan IND6-46-2   06 Apr 15
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-V. Uzhylovsky UKR4-66-36-4  06 Apr 15
First
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-D. Resnyanskiy KAZ6-16-2   06 Apr 15
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-S. Shofayziyev UZB3-66-36-4  06 Apr 15
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Artur Dubinski BLR6-36-1   06 Apr 15
Karen Khachanov RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB6-46-746-3  06 Apr 15
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Sarvar Ikramov UZB7-5ret.   06 Apr 15
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Ilya Lebedev RUS6-33-66-2  06 Apr 15
Ti Chen TPE-Djurabeck Karimov UZB4-66-17-66  06 Apr 15
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-A. Vasilenko RUS7-56-2   06 Apr 15
Evgeny Elistratov RUS-Anton Galkin RUS7-601-66-4  06 Apr 15
Richard Muzaev RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-26-2   06 Apr 15
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Omadbek Bobokulov UZB6-34-66-4  06 Apr 15
Yuki Bhambri IND-Vladyslav Chumak UKR6-06-4   06 Apr 15
Vishnu Vardhan IND-A. Halinko BLR6-46-1   06 Apr 15
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-36-3   06 Apr 15
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Sanjar Fayziev UZB7-656-746-2  06 Apr 15
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-36-1   06 Apr 15
Qualifying
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-36-4   06 Apr 15
Vladyslav Chumak UKR-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-16-1   06 Apr 15
Sarvar Ikramov UZB-Odil Akramov UZB6-37-64   06 Apr 15
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Grisha Reytman UZB6-26-0   06 Apr 15
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Azizbek Lukmanov UZB6-46-1   06 Apr 15
A. Halinko BLR-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-42-66-3  06 Apr 15
D. Resnyanskiy KAZ-Sagadat Ayap KAZ2-66-46-2  06 Apr 15
Anton Galkin RUS-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-06-2   06 Apr 15
q-First
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Pavel Korenets BLR6-46-2   06 Apr 15
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-06-2   06 Apr 15
A. Halinko BLR-Abror Isakov UZB6-06-4   06 Apr 15
Anton Galkin RUS-Janis Mellups LAT6-26-3   06 Apr 15
Timur Kiuamov RUS-S. Kutybaev UZB6-27-611   06 Apr 15
Amal Sultanbekov UZB-Anton Djamalov UZB6-36-4   06 Apr 15
Vladyslav Chumak UKR-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-16-0   06 Apr 15
D. Resnyanskiy KAZ-S. Saidkarimov UZB7-56-2   06 Apr 15
Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB-K. Akzharkenov KAZ6-26-1   06 Apr 15
Azizbek Lukmanov UZB-Kuatbek Abiyev KAZ7-656-3   06 Apr 15
Grisha Reytman UZB-Batyr Sapaev UZB7-56-3   06 Apr 15
Sarvar Ikramov UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-26-4   06 Apr 15
Odil Akramov UZB-A. Saitmukhamedov UZB6-16-3   06 Apr 15
Roman Khassanov KAZ-S. Abzalov UZB6-14-66-2  06 Apr 15
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Iskander Davutov UZB6-06-2   06 Apr 15
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ6-06-0   06 Apr 15