Croatia F7
Tournament details

Croatia F7

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 30, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Federico Gaio ITA6-43-66-4  30 Mar 15
1/2
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Borut Puc SLO6-06-1   30 Mar 15
Federico Gaio ITA-Dusan Lojda CZE6-16-3   30 Mar 15
1/4
Federico Gaio ITA-Pascal Brunner AUT7-56-4   30 Mar 15
Dusan Lojda CZE-Nicola Ghedin ITA7-57-64   30 Mar 15
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Ivan Bjelica SRB6-37-5   30 Mar 15
Borut Puc SLO-Mike Urbanija SLO6-36-3   30 Mar 15
Second
Borut Puc SLO-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-42-66-3  30 Mar 15
Ivan Bjelica SRB-Patrick Ofner AUT7-636-2   30 Mar 15
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-16-4   30 Mar 15
Dusan Lojda CZE-Matej Sabanov CRO6-03-66-3  30 Mar 15
Pascal Brunner AUT-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-16-1   30 Mar 15
Federico Gaio ITA-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-06-1   30 Mar 15
Mike Urbanija SLO-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-636-4   30 Mar 15
Nicola Ghedin ITA-J. Tatlot FRA6-23-66-4  30 Mar 15
First
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Matej Maruscak SVK2-66-36-4  30 Mar 15
Borut Puc SLO-Adrian Partl SVK7-56-3   30 Mar 15
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Edi Steficar CRO6-06-1   30 Mar 15
Pascal Brunner AUT-Tomislav Ternar SLO6-26-3   30 Mar 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Joel Link GER6-26-0   30 Mar 15
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Dominik Suc CZE7-56-4   30 Mar 15
Patrick Ofner AUT-Nik Razborsek SLO3-67-626-2  30 Mar 15
Ivan Bjelica SRB-Vitaliy Sachko UKR7-56-4   30 Mar 15
Mike Urbanija SLO-B. Apostol ROU7-684-67-64  30 Mar 15
Dusan Lojda CZE-Pascal Meis GER7-676-4   30 Mar 15
J. Tatlot FRA-Marek Semjan SVK6-16-1   30 Mar 15
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Kevin Kralj GER6-06-1   30 Mar 15
Matej Sabanov CRO-Goran Rozic CRO6-16-4   30 Mar 15
Nicola Ghedin ITA-Duje Kekez CRO6-36-2   30 Mar 15
Federico Gaio ITA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-01-66-1  30 Mar 15
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Filip Brtnicky CZE3-67-646-2  30 Mar 15
Qualifying
B. Apostol ROU-A. Hadzalic CRO4-67-656-1  30 Mar 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Aljaz Radinski SLO6-26-0   30 Mar 15
Matej Maruscak SVK-Martin Caro SVK7-656-766-0  30 Mar 15
Pascal Meis GER-Antun Vidak CRO6-36-1   30 Mar 15
Goran Rozic CRO-Daniel Geib AUT6-36-2   30 Mar 15
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Luka Curavic CRO7-56-3   30 Mar 15
Borut Puc SLO-A. Carpen ROU6-46-2   30 Mar 15
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Daniel Uhlig GER6-02-0ret.  30 Mar 15
q-Second
Matej Maruscak SVK-Bernd Kossler AUT6-36-3   30 Mar 15
Pascal Meis GER-Tommaso Metti ITA6-46-4   30 Mar 15
Martin Caro SVK-V. Cornea ROU1-67-56-3  30 Mar 15
Aljaz Radinski SLO-David Poljak CZE6-46-4   30 Mar 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Matej Leljak SLO6-16-2   30 Mar 15
B. Apostol ROU-S. Prechtel GER3-66-36-3  30 Mar 15
A. Hadzalic CRO-Jonas Brezing GER6-36-1   30 Mar 15
Antun Vidak CRO-Lorenzo Di Maro ITA6-16-4   30 Mar 15
Goran Rozic CRO-Cristian Carli ITA6-37-5   30 Mar 15
Daniel Geib AUT-Nazar Khrustalev RUS6-46-1   30 Mar 15
Borut Puc SLO-Maximilian Mann AUT6-21-66-2  30 Mar 15
A. Carpen ROU-Davide Pontoglio ITA4-66-47-5  30 Mar 15
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Marko Stosic SLO6-07-5   30 Mar 15
Luka Curavic CRO-Milan Habrman SVK7-56-2   30 Mar 15
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Vladimir Kurek SVK7-57-5   30 Mar 15
Daniel Uhlig GER-David Gorsic SLO7-56-4   30 Mar 15
q-First
Matej Leljak SLO-Martin Gajdek CRO6-06-0   30 Mar 15
Maximilian Mann AUT-Robert Rumler CZE1-2ret.   30 Mar 15
Borut Puc SLO-Bojan Zdravkovic SRB6-16-1   30 Mar 15
Davide Pontoglio ITA-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-16-4   30 Mar 15
Jonas Brezing GER-Miljan Zekic SRBw/o    30 Mar 15
Tommaso Metti ITA-Pascal Streit GER6-06-2   30 Mar 15
Pascal Meis GER-Mladen Mitak CRO6-06-0   30 Mar 15
Matej Maruscak SVK-Filipp Smalyanyy RUS6-26-1   30 Mar 15
Bernd Kossler AUT-Ladislav Zeleny CZE6-06-3   30 Mar 15
Martin Caro SVK-Fran Tonejc CRO6-16-1   30 Mar 15
V. Cornea ROU-Giovanni Orsoni ITA6-46-4   30 Mar 15
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Andras Ketyi HUN6-26-2   30 Mar 15
David Poljak CZE-Carlo Particelli ITA6-36-3   30 Mar 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Lorenzo Schmid ITA7-56-1   30 Mar 15
B. Apostol ROU-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT6-26-1   30 Mar 15
S. Prechtel GER-Lukas Weinhandl AUT6-16-3   30 Mar 15
A. Hadzalic CRO-Jacob Nicolussi ITA7-57-5   30 Mar 15
Lorenzo Di Maro ITA-Marsel Duraek BIH6-36-1   30 Mar 15
Antun Vidak CRO-Lukas Marsoun CZE6-36-716-1  30 Mar 15
A. Carpen ROU-Charly Zick GER6-47-5   30 Mar 15
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Petar Stamenkovic SRB6-06-0   30 Mar 15
Marko Stosic SLO-Gianluca Pecoraro ITA6-21-66-4  30 Mar 15
Milan Habrman SVK-I. Matijevic GER6-06-0   30 Mar 15
Luka Curavic CRO-Tomislav Draganja CRO6-46-4   30 Mar 15
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-D. Janezic SLO7-646-1   30 Mar 15
Vladimir Kurek SVK-Karlo Lozic CRO3-66-3ret.  30 Mar 15
David Gorsic SLO-Yannick Offermans GER7-56-3   30 Mar 15
Daniel Uhlig GER-Marko Cetner SVK6-26-2   30 Mar 15
Daniel Geib AUT-Denis Kapric GER7-56-2   30 Mar 15
Nazar Khrustalev RUS-Tomas Jarco SVK6-37-5   30 Mar 15
Goran Rozic CRO-Luka Giljanovic CRO6-06-1   30 Mar 15
Cristian Carli ITA-Patrik Sudic CRO6-37-5   30 Mar 15
Pre-q
Bernd Kossler AUT-Josip Krstanovic CRO6-36-3   30 Mar 15
Filipp Smalyanyy RUS-Anze Loviscek SLO6-34-66-4  30 Mar 15
Mladen Mitak CRO-Vukasin Sibinovic SRB6-16-1   30 Mar 15
Tommaso Metti ITA-Dino Sudac CRO6-26-3   30 Mar 15
Marsel Duraek BIH-Neven Lepusic CRO6-16-0   30 Mar 15
Fran Tonejc CRO-Wiktor Radwan POL6-06-2   30 Mar 15
Giovanni Orsoni ITA-Daniel Kouznetsov AUS5-76-36-2  30 Mar 15
Carlo Particelli ITA-Rok Krizaj SLO4-66-06-3  30 Mar 15
Matej Leljak SLO-Borna Novak CRO6-16-0   30 Mar 15
Lorenzo Schmid ITA-Mick Veldheer NED6-26-1   30 Mar 15
Daniel Kopeinigg AUT-Luka Veselic CRO6-17-65   30 Mar 15
S. Prechtel GER-Markus Sedletzky AUT7-53-66-3  30 Mar 15
Jacob Nicolussi ITA-M. Vincentis ITA7-50-66-2  30 Mar 15
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Aleksandar Curcin SRB6-26-1   30 Mar 15
Patrik Sudic CRO-Toni Simonovic CRO6-46-4   30 Mar 15
Borut Puc SLO-Z. Oreskovic CRO6-16-2   30 Mar 15
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Marco Rampazzo ITA2-67-646-2  30 Mar 15
Charly Zick GER-Casper Bonapart NED6-24-67-61  30 Mar 15
Gianluca Pecoraro ITA-Tilen Zitnik SLO7-667-64   30 Mar 15
Milan Habrman SVK-Jonas Rodrigues BRA6-36-3   30 Mar 15
Luka Curavic CRO-Marin Plisic SUI6-46-2   30 Mar 15
D. Janezic SLO-Andrea Borroni ITA6-26-3   30 Mar 15
Karlo Lozic CRO-Luka Panic SUI6-46-0   30 Mar 15
David Gorsic SLO-Lorenz Fink AUT6-26-2   30 Mar 15
Nazar Khrustalev RUS-Philipp Schroll AUT6-47-67   30 Mar 15
Jonas Brezing GER-Marko Novak SLO6-43-66-3  30 Mar 15
Goran Rozic CRO-David Vlcek SVK6-06-1   30 Mar 15
Maximilian Mann AUT-Dino Hadzalic CRO6-16-3   30 Mar 15