Karshi Challenger
Tournament details

Karshi Challenger

 
Date:May 04, 2015
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$50 000
Website:
Latitude:41.03
Longitude:74.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
T. Gabashvili RUS-Evgeny Donskoy RUS5-2ret.   09 May 15
1/2
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Matthew Ebden AUS6-46-4   08 May 15
T. Gabashvili RUS-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-43-66-2  08 May 15
1/4
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Riccardo Ghedin ITA6-36-0   07 May 15
Matthew Ebden AUS-Aldin Setkic BIH6-16-1   07 May 15
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-A. M.-Maceiras ESP7-626-3   07 May 15
T. Gabashvili RUS-Yuki Bhambri IND6-16-3   07 May 15
Second
Riccardo Ghedin ITA-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-46-1   06 May 15
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Sergey Betov BLR6-46-2   06 May 15
Matthew Ebden AUS-Adrien Bossel SUI7-636-4   06 May 15
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Richard Becker GER6-31-1ret.  06 May 15
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-Saketh-Sai Myneni IND7-6126-2   06 May 15
Aldin Setkic BIH-Dennis Novak AUT1-66-27-64  06 May 15
T. Gabashvili RUS-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-46-3   06 May 15
Yuki Bhambri IND-Laurynas Grigelis LTU7-626-1   06 May 15
First
T. Gabashvili RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB7-646-3   05 May 15
Yuki Bhambri IND-Pedja Krstin SRB4-66-46-3  05 May 15
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Yaraslav Shyla BLR7-56-3   05 May 15
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Filip Horansky SVK7-642-66-3  05 May 15
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-47-62   05 May 15
Matthew Ebden AUS-Ti Chen TPE2-67-56-1  05 May 15
Saketh-Sai Myneni IND-D. Matsukevitch RUS7-656-4   05 May 15
Richard Becker GER-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-46-4   05 May 15
Riccardo Ghedin ITA-Brydan Klein GBR6-26-4   05 May 15
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-Adrian Sikora SVK6-46-2   05 May 15
Dennis Novak AUT-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-16-4   05 May 15
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-46-2   05 May 15
Sergey Betov BLR-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-36-1   05 May 15
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-R. Ramanathan IND6-16-1   05 May 15
Adrien Bossel SUI-Anton Zaitcev RUS6-37-5   04 May 15
Aldin Setkic BIH-Farrukh Dustov UZB6-36-1   04 May 15
Qualifying
Sergey Betov BLR-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-26-1   04 May 15
Riccardo Ghedin ITA-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-16-1   04 May 15
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Andrei Vasilevski BLR6-16-4   04 May 15
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-43-67-5  04 May 15
q-Second
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-D. Resnyanskiy KAZ3-66-46-3  03 May 15
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-S. Abzalov UZB2-66-36-2  03 May 15
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB4-67-56-3  03 May 15
Riccardo Ghedin ITA-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-06-4   03 May 15
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-26-0   03 May 15
Andrei Vasilevski BLR-S. Shofayziyev UZB1-66-36-4  03 May 15
Sergey Betov BLR-Ruan Roelofse RSA6-27-64   03 May 15
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Azizbek Lukmanov UZB6-26-1   03 May 15
q-First
Pavel Tsoy UZB-S. Kutybaev UZB7-604-66-4  02 May 15
Azizbek Lukmanov UZB-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-43-66-3  02 May 15
S. Abzalov UZB-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-36-4   02 May 15
D. Resnyanskiy KAZ-Anton Djamalov UZB4-67-56-4  02 May 15
Azizhon Turgunov UZB-Omadbek Bobokulov UZB6-26-3   02 May 15