Croatia F6
Tournament details

Croatia F6

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 23, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dusan Lojda CZE-Mathias Bourgue FRA7-671-66-4  23 Mar 15
1/2
Dusan Lojda CZE-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-27-5   23 Mar 15
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Riccardo Bellotti ITA7-56-0   23 Mar 15
1/4
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-33-1ret.  23 Mar 15
Dusan Lojda CZE-Mike Urbanija SLO4-66-46-0  23 Mar 15
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Ivan Bjelica SRB6-36-2   23 Mar 15
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Matteo Trevisan ITA6-46-3   23 Mar 15
Second
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-J. Tatlot FRA6-746-46-2  23 Mar 15
Mathias Bourgue FRA-P. Luncanu ROU6-46-0   23 Mar 15
Matteo Trevisan ITA-Federico Gaio ITA6-16-2   23 Mar 15
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Nik Razborsek SLO6-26-1   23 Mar 15
Mike Urbanija SLO-B. Zandschulp NED6-13-66-3  23 Mar 15
Dusan Lojda CZE-Duje Kekez CRO6-21-66-3  23 Mar 15
Ivan Bjelica SRB-Filip Brtnicky CZE6-36-2   23 Mar 15
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Adrian Partl SVK6-36-2   23 Mar 15
First
Federico Gaio ITA-Antonio Sancic CRO7-54-66-4  23 Mar 15
Dusan Lojda CZE-Joel Link GER6-06-1   23 Mar 15
Ivan Bjelica SRB-Matej Sabanov CRO6-33-66-4  23 Mar 15
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Markus Eriksson SWE6-27-5   23 Mar 15
Duje Kekez CRO-Pascal Meis GER6-16-4   23 Mar 15
B. Zandschulp NED-Miljan Zekic SRB6-05-76-3  23 Mar 15
Matteo Trevisan ITA-B. Apostol ROU6-46-2   23 Mar 15
P. Luncanu ROU-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-02-0ret.  23 Mar 15
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Robert Rumler CZE6-36-3   23 Mar 15
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Dino Marcan CRO6-34-66-3  23 Mar 15
Nik Razborsek SLO-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-37-5   23 Mar 15
Adrian Partl SVK-V. Cornea ROU7-665-76-3  23 Mar 15
Mike Urbanija SLO-Dominik Suc CZE7-56-1   23 Mar 15
J. Tatlot FRA-Kevin Kralj GER6-26-2   23 Mar 15
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Nino Serdarusic CRO3-67-656-3  23 Mar 15
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Andrej Martin SVK6-37-5   23 Mar 15
Qualifying
Walter Trusendi ITA-Markus Sedletzky AUT6-36-0   23 Mar 15
Pietro Rondoni ITA-S. Ramazzotti ITA1-66-23-1ret. 23 Mar 15
Dominik Suc CZE-Paul Woerner GER1-66-06-1  23 Mar 15
B. Zandschulp NED-Filip Brtnicky CZE6-26-4   23 Mar 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Robert Rumler CZE6-26-3   23 Mar 15
B. Apostol ROU-V. Cornea ROU7-56-4   23 Mar 15
Pascal Meis GER-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-25-77-5  23 Mar 15
Nik Razborsek SLO-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-46-1   23 Mar 15
q-Second
B. Zandschulp NED-Karlo Lozic CRO6-47-5   23 Mar 15
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Filippo Mora ITA6-26-1   23 Mar 15
Paul Woerner GER-Antun Vidak CRO6-40-66-3  23 Mar 15
Dominik Suc CZE-Jakub Behun SVK3-66-46-2  23 Mar 15
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Ruslan Khunarikov RUS6-26-3   23 Mar 15
Markus Sedletzky AUT-Daniel Uhlig GER6-16-4   23 Mar 15
Walter Trusendi ITA-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-16-1   23 Mar 15
S. Ramazzotti ITA-Martin Caro SVK6-16-4   23 Mar 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Miha Mlakar SLO6-46-3   23 Mar 15
Nik Razborsek SLO-Filipp Kekercheni UKR6-36-1   23 Mar 15
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Alexander Weis ITA6-16-0   23 Mar 15
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Luca Gelhardt GER6-46-1   23 Mar 15
Pascal Meis GER-David Samardzija CRO6-26-1   23 Mar 15
B. Apostol ROU-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-47-5   23 Mar 15
V. Cornea ROU-Martin Blasko SVK4-66-02-0ret. 23 Mar 15
Robert Rumler CZE-Vladimir Kurek SVK6-16-2   23 Mar 15
q-First
Robert Rumler CZE-Christopher Waite GER6-26-1   23 Mar 15
V. Cornea ROU-Mladen Mitak CRO6-17-5   23 Mar 15
Martin Blasko SVK-Hannes Wagner GER6-44-67-5  23 Mar 15
B. Apostol ROU-Luka Curavic CRO7-56-2   23 Mar 15
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Daniel Baumann GER3-66-26-4  23 Mar 15
Pascal Meis GER-Federico Ottolini ITA6-26-0   23 Mar 15
David Samardzija CRO-Aleksandar Curcin SRB5-76-16-4  23 Mar 15
Luca Gelhardt GER-Dragan Grahovac CRO6-06-0   23 Mar 15
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Tim Sandkaulen GER6-36-4   23 Mar 15
Alexander Weis ITA-L. Andriamasilalao FRA6-26-2   23 Mar 15
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Massimo Bosa ITA6-16-1   23 Mar 15
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-Richard Waite GER6-46-4   23 Mar 15
Nik Razborsek SLO-S. Prechtel GER6-26-1   23 Mar 15
Vladimir Kurek SVK-E. Zecchinelli ITA6-42-66-0  23 Mar 15
Miha Mlakar SLO-Augusto Virgili ITA6-36-2   23 Mar 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Lorenz Fink AUT6-46-1   23 Mar 15
Walter Trusendi ITA-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-16-0   23 Mar 15
Mirko Cutuli ITA-Bojan Zdravkovic SRB7-631-66-1  23 Mar 15
Markus Sedletzky AUT-Miha Okorn SLO6-16-1   23 Mar 15
Daniel Uhlig GER-Alexander Erler AUT6-36-3   23 Mar 15
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Dragos Torge ROU6-06-0   23 Mar 15
Ruslan Khunarikov RUS-Lukas Weinhandl AUT6-47-5   23 Mar 15
S. Ramazzotti ITA-A. Evangelisti ITA6-36-2   23 Mar 15
Martin Caro SVK-Aljaz Radinski SLO7-683-66-1  23 Mar 15
Dominik Suc CZE-Marin Plisic SUI6-16-1   23 Mar 15
B. Zandschulp NED-A. Carpen ROU6-16-1   23 Mar 15
Karlo Lozic CRO-Rrezart Cungu MNE7-56-1   23 Mar 15
Filippo Mora ITA-Marco Di Maro ITA6-36-2   23 Mar 15
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Jakob Schnaitter GER6-36-0   23 Mar 15
Paul Woerner GER-Ladislav Zeleny CZE6-06-0   23 Mar 15
Antun Vidak CRO-Yannick Offermans GER6-44-66-2  23 Mar 15
Jakub Behun SVK-Maximilian Mann AUT4-66-46-2  23 Mar 15
Pre-q
Paul Woerner GER-Giuliano Ales ITA6-36-0   23 Mar 15
Ladislav Zeleny CZE-Gianluca Grison ITA6-36-1   23 Mar 15
Marin Plisic SUI-Matej Leljak SLO5-76-46-1  23 Mar 15
Antun Vidak CRO-Jonas Rodrigues BRA6-46-1   23 Mar 15
Yannick Offermans GER-Milan Habrman SVK6-46-3   23 Mar 15
Maximilian Mann AUT-Dino Sudac CRO6-01-0ret.  23 Mar 15
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Ivan Molda SVK6-06-0   23 Mar 15
Jakob Schnaitter GER-Marko Stosic SLO7-666-3   23 Mar 15
Marco Di Maro ITA-Manuel Komar AUT3-66-26-1  23 Mar 15
Filippo Mora ITA-Patrik Sudic CRO6-46-0   23 Mar 15
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Filipp Smalyanyy RUS6-46-2   23 Mar 15
Karlo Lozic CRO-Tomislav Antoljak CRO6-36-2   23 Mar 15
B. Zandschulp NED-Borut Puc SLO6-46-3   23 Mar 15
A. Carpen ROU-Rok Krizaj SLO6-06-2   23 Mar 15
Jakub Behun SVK-Tomas Jarco SVK6-33-66-0  23 Mar 15
Dominik Suc CZE-Valentin Guenther GER6-16-0   23 Mar 15
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Marko Novak SLO6-06-2   23 Mar 15
Mirko Cutuli ITA-A. Tanase ROU6-06-1   23 Mar 15
Bojan Zdravkovic SRB-Vid Fugina SLO6-36-1   23 Mar 15
Markus Sedletzky AUT-Daniel Kouznetsov AUS6-26-2   23 Mar 15
Miha Okorn SLO-Fabio Giaretta ITA6-26-1   23 Mar 15
Alexander Erler AUT-Philipp Schroll AUT6-42-66-4  23 Mar 15
Daniel Uhlig GER-Tilen Zitnik SLO6-756-06-4  23 Mar 15
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Giovanni Orsoni ITA6-46-0   23 Mar 15
Dragos Torge ROU-Antonio Vitasovic CRO6-06-4   23 Mar 15
Ruslan Khunarikov RUS-Grega Boh SLO6-36-2   23 Mar 15
Lukas Weinhandl AUT-Vukasin Sibinovic SRB6-06-1   23 Mar 15
S. Ramazzotti ITA-Nazar Khrustalev RUS6-26-1   23 Mar 15
A. Evangelisti ITA-Mateo Bubalo CRO6-06-1   23 Mar 15
Martin Caro SVK-Karlo Suevich CRO6-06-2   23 Mar 15
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Petar Stamenkovic SRB6-06-0   23 Mar 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Martin Gajdek CRO6-16-1   23 Mar 15
Lorenz Fink AUT-Luka Veselic CRO4-66-06-1  23 Mar 15
David Samardzija CRO-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-06-0   23 Mar 15
Aleksandar Curcin SRB-David Vlcek SVK4-66-26-1  23 Mar 15
Dragan Grahovac CRO-Luis Mihilli CRO6-26-0   23 Mar 15
Luca Gelhardt GER-Eugenio Candioli ITA3-66-46-2  23 Mar 15
Tim Sandkaulen GER-David Gorsic SLO6-766-47-5  23 Mar 15
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Josko Topic CRO6-46-3   23 Mar 15
L. Andriamasilalao FRA-Marko Osmakcic SUI6-25-76-4  23 Mar 15
Alexander Weis ITA-Nikola Solaja CRO6-26-1   23 Mar 15
Massimo Bosa ITA-Michal Marko SVK7-56-3   23 Mar 15
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-Edi Steficar CRO6-06-1   23 Mar 15
Richard Waite GER-Philip Aplienz AUT6-756-16-3  23 Mar 15
S. Prechtel GER-Lorenzo Di Maro ITA6-26-1   23 Mar 15
Nik Razborsek SLO-Alexandre Massa FRA7-56-1   23 Mar 15
Federico Ottolini ITA-Denis Kapric GER3-66-17-5  23 Mar 15
Pascal Meis GER-Matej Maruscak SVK6-16-1   23 Mar 15
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-46-2   23 Mar 15
Miha Mlakar SLO-Carlo Particelli ITA3-66-36-1  23 Mar 15
Augusto Virgili ITA-Marko Cetner SVK6-26-2   23 Mar 15
Vladimir Kurek SVK-Vladimir Filip ROU7-641-66-1  23 Mar 15
E. Zecchinelli ITA-Marco Rampazzo ITA6-46-4   23 Mar 15
Christopher Waite GER-Casper Bonapart NED7-666-1   23 Mar 15
Robert Rumler CZE-F. Brink NED6-16-2   23 Mar 15
V. Cornea ROU-Fran Tonejc CRO6-26-2   23 Mar 15
Mladen Mitak CRO-Charly Zick GER6-36-3   23 Mar 15
Martin Blasko SVK-Mihnea Bara ROU6-26-1   23 Mar 15
Hannes Wagner GER-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-36-1   23 Mar 15
B. Apostol ROU-Jaroslav Pesek CZE6-06-0   23 Mar 15
Luka Curavic CRO-Vuk Trbojevic SRB6-06-0   23 Mar 15
Daniel Baumann GER-Oliver Nagy SVK3-66-36-1  23 Mar 15
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Darko Bojanovic BIH2-66-46-2  23 Mar 15