Croatia F5
Tournament details

Croatia F5

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 16, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Mathias Bourgue FRA7-56-4   16 Mar 15
1/2
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-16-0   16 Mar 15
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-16-2   16 Mar 15
1/4
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Arthur De Greef BEL6-26-2   16 Mar 15
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Christian Lindell SWE7-635-76-2  16 Mar 15
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Antonio Sancic CRO6-46-2   16 Mar 15
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Laslo Djere SRB6-27-5   16 Mar 15
Second
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-46-0   16 Mar 15
Vasile Antonescu ROU-J. Tatlot FRA6-46-2   16 Mar 15
Arthur De Greef BEL-Pietro Rondoni ITA7-636-2   16 Mar 15
Christian Lindell SWE-P. Luncanu ROU1-66-16-4  16 Mar 15
Laslo Djere SRB-Dino Marcan CRO6-26-2   16 Mar 15
Antonio Sancic CRO-Walter Trusendi ITA7-656-2   16 Mar 15
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Juan Lizariturry ESP6-36-1   16 Mar 15
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Ivan Bjelica SRB6-46-0   16 Mar 15
First
P. Luncanu ROU-Michal Schmid CZE6-36-2   16 Mar 15
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Mike Urbanija SLO1-66-26-2  16 Mar 15
J. Tatlot FRA-Pavel Nejedly CZE7-637-5   16 Mar 15
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Kevin Kralj GER6-16-1   16 Mar 15
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-16-716-0  16 Mar 15
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Franjo Raspudic BIH2-66-47-5  16 Mar 15
Dino Marcan CRO-Duje Kekez CRO6-757-56-4  16 Mar 15
Laslo Djere SRB-Paul Woerner GER6-36-2   16 Mar 15
Walter Trusendi ITA-Franko Skugor CRO1-66-31-1ret. 16 Mar 15
Antonio Sancic CRO-Nicola Ghedin ITA7-56-737-5  16 Mar 15
Arthur De Greef BEL-Markus Eriksson SWE6-16-4   16 Mar 15
Juan Lizariturry ESP-Marek Semjan SVK6-24-66-4  16 Mar 15
Christian Lindell SWE-Matteo Trevisan ITA7-634-0ret.  16 Mar 15
Vasile Antonescu ROU-B. Zandschulp NED6-16-3   16 Mar 15
Ivan Bjelica SRB-Dominik Suc CZE6-26-0   16 Mar 15
Mathias Bourgue FRA-V. Cornea ROU6-17-5   16 Mar 15
Qualifying
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Pascal Meis GER6-46-2   16 Mar 15
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Davide Melchiorre ITA6-46-0   16 Mar 15
B. Zandschulp NED-Matej Sabanov CRO6-26-1   16 Mar 15
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Tomislav Ternar SLO4-67-656-4  16 Mar 15
Paul Woerner GER-Hannes Wagner GER1-67-656-0  16 Mar 15
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Daniel Uhlig GER6-16-2   16 Mar 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Mladen Mitak CRO6-26-0   16 Mar 15
V. Cornea ROU-L. Tatomir ROU6-36-2   16 Mar 15
q-Second
B. Zandschulp NED-Borut Puc SLO3-67-656-2  16 Mar 15
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Goran Rozic CRO6-26-3   16 Mar 15
Matej Sabanov CRO-Andre Biro HUN7-56-1   16 Mar 15
Davide Melchiorre ITA-Robert Rumler CZE6-26-3   16 Mar 15
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Luca Gelhardt GER6-2ret.   16 Mar 15
Pascal Meis GER-Patrik Sudic CRO6-36-3   16 Mar 15
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Yannick Offermans GER6-16-2   16 Mar 15
Hannes Wagner GER-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-17-5   16 Mar 15
Paul Woerner GER-Dino Hadzalic CRO6-36-2   16 Mar 15
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Aljaz Radinski SLO7-56-4   16 Mar 15
V. Cornea ROU-E. Zecchinelli ITA6-46-2   16 Mar 15
L. Tatomir ROU-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-46-4   16 Mar 15
Mladen Mitak CRO-Jan Kuncik CZE6-46-2   16 Mar 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Tilen Zitnik SLO6-16-2   16 Mar 15
Daniel Uhlig GER-Fabrizio Cavestro ITA6-36-0   16 Mar 15
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Sergiu Rogoveanu ROU6-17-5   16 Mar 15
q-First
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Andrea Borroni ITA7-626-1   16 Mar 15
Paul Woerner GER-Zdenek Derkas CZE6-36-0   16 Mar 15
Hannes Wagner GER-A. Carpen ROU7-655-3ret.  16 Mar 15
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-32-1ret.  16 Mar 15
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Tomislav Draganja CROw/o    16 Mar 15
Zdenek Kolar CZE-J. Marchegiani ITAw/o    16 Mar 15
Goran Rozic CRO-Marin Plisic SUI6-36-2   16 Mar 15
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Daniel Baumann GER6-36-1   16 Mar 15
Sergiu Rogoveanu ROU-Dragos Torge ROU6-36-2   16 Mar 15
Fabrizio Cavestro ITA-R. Stelian ROU6-46-1   16 Mar 15
Daniel Uhlig GER-Vladimir Filip ROU6-16-3   16 Mar 15
V. Cornea ROU-Miha Mlakar SLO6-36-4   16 Mar 15
E. Zecchinelli ITA-Erik Chren SVK6-16-3   16 Mar 15
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Tomislav Antoljak CRO2-66-26-2  16 Mar 15
L. Tatomir ROU-Karlo Lozic CRO1-66-46-3  16 Mar 15
Jan Kuncik CZE-Martin Suchanek CZE6-36-4   16 Mar 15
Mladen Mitak CRO-Joachim Bjerke NOR6-24-66-2  16 Mar 15
Tilen Zitnik SLO-Luka Panic SUI6-06-4   16 Mar 15
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Francesco Ferrari ITA7-56-2   16 Mar 15
Borut Puc SLO-Cristian Carli ITA7-647-62   16 Mar 15
B. Zandschulp NED-David Poljak CZE7-676-1   16 Mar 15
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Jakob Schnaitter GER7-664-66-4  16 Mar 15
Yannick Offermans GER-F. Lans NED7-56-3   16 Mar 15
Patrik Sudic CRO-Igor Saveljic MNE6-46-3   16 Mar 15
Pascal Meis GER-Filipp Kekercheni UKR6-16-4   16 Mar 15
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Christopher Waite GER6-36-2   16 Mar 15
Luca Gelhardt GER-Antun Vidak CRO7-655-77-69  16 Mar 15
Andre Biro HUN-F. Salviato ITA6-26-3   16 Mar 15
Matej Sabanov CRO-Julian Onken GER4-66-46-3  16 Mar 15
Davide Melchiorre ITA-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-37-5   16 Mar 15
Robert Rumler CZE-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-36-3   16 Mar 15
Dino Hadzalic CRO-Manuel Komar AUT6-26-0   16 Mar 15
Pre-q
Marin Plisic SUI-Jonas Rodrigues BRA6-16-4   16 Mar 15
Jakob Schnaitter GER-Marco Rampazzo ITA6-36-3   16 Mar 15
Yannick Offermans GER-Nazar Khrustalev RUS6-46-2   16 Mar 15
F. Lans NED-Tomaso Carletti ITA6-16-1   16 Mar 15
Miha Mlakar SLO-Federico Morgotti ITA6-36-3   16 Mar 15
Patrik Sudic CRO-Philipp Schroll AUT3-67-56-4  16 Mar 15
Igor Saveljic MNE-Vuk Trbojevic SRB6-16-1   16 Mar 15
Goran Rozic CRO-G. Zotto ITA6-36-2   16 Mar 15
J. Marchegiani ITA-Vukac Vukcevic MNE6-06-0   16 Mar 15
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Richard Waite GER6-36-1   16 Mar 15
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Nino Krneta CRO6-06-4   16 Mar 15
Daniel Baumann GER-Antonio Vitasovic CRO6-06-0   16 Mar 15
Cristian Carli ITA-Vid Fugina SLO7-636-1   16 Mar 15
Borut Puc SLO-Enrico Zen ITA6-06-3   16 Mar 15
Christopher Waite GER-Nikola Aleksic SRB6-06-0   16 Mar 15
Luca Gelhardt GER-Marin Mise CRO7-666-1   16 Mar 15
Antun Vidak CRO-Alexander Weis ITA6-26-1   16 Mar 15
Robert Rumler CZE-Philip Aplienz AUT6-36-2   16 Mar 15
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-A. Evangelisti ITA6-16-2   16 Mar 15
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Dino Sudac CRO6-26-2   16 Mar 15
Davide Melchiorre ITA-S. Prechtel GER6-46-2   16 Mar 15
Julian Onken GER-Peter Horvath HUN6-46-0   16 Mar 15
Andre Biro HUN-Linus Krohn GER6-06-2   16 Mar 15
F. Salviato ITA-Dragan Grahovac CRO6-26-1   16 Mar 15
B. Zandschulp NED-Giovanni Orsoni ITA6-06-1   16 Mar 15
David Poljak CZE-Giuliano Ales ITA6-47-5   16 Mar 15
Tomislav Draganja CRO-Andrei Patrui ROU6-17-5   16 Mar 15
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Eugenio Candioli ITA6-34-66-0  16 Mar 15
A. Carpen ROU-F. Brink NED6-16-4   16 Mar 15
Luka Panic SUI-Frantisek Simon CZE6-06-1   16 Mar 15
Joachim Bjerke NOR-Duje Delic CRO6-46-4   16 Mar 15
Mladen Mitak CRO-Luis Mihilli CRO6-06-0   16 Mar 15
Martin Suchanek CZE-Daniel Kouznetsov AUS6-36-3   16 Mar 15
Jan Kuncik CZE-Fabio Di Bartolo SUI6-16-0   16 Mar 15
Karlo Lozic CRO-Alessandro Grigio ITA6-36-2   16 Mar 15
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Luka Zarak CRO6-26-0   16 Mar 15
Tomislav Antoljak CRO-Mateo Bubalo CRO6-06-1   16 Mar 15
E. Zecchinelli ITA-Mattia Ros ITA6-16-2   16 Mar 15
Erik Chren SVK-Marko Sirovica CRO6-16-0   16 Mar 15
Pascal Meis GER-Andrea Grazioso ITA6-26-4   16 Mar 15
Tilen Zitnik SLO-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-32-66-4  16 Mar 15
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-16-2   16 Mar 15
Daniel Uhlig GER-Marko Novak SLO6-16-1   16 Mar 15
Hannes Wagner GER-Casper Bonapart NED6-06-3   16 Mar 15
Dino Hadzalic CRO-Martin Gajdek CRO6-46-4   16 Mar 15
Manuel Komar AUT-Giovanni Setti ITA6-03-66-3  16 Mar 15
Zdenek Derkas CZE-Daniele Spinnato ITA6-44-66-1  16 Mar 15
Paul Woerner GER-Martin Blasko SVK6-36-3   16 Mar 15
Dragos Torge ROU-A. Tanase ROU7-56-4   16 Mar 15
Sergiu Rogoveanu ROU-Ruslan Khunarikov RUS6-06-2   16 Mar 15
R. Stelian ROU-Jacopo Stefanini ITA6-47-63   16 Mar 15
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-Tin Antonic CRO6-06-2   16 Mar 15
Fabrizio Cavestro ITA-Filipp Smalyanyy RUS3-66-46-2  16 Mar 15
Vladimir Filip ROU-Carlo Particelli ITA6-36-0   16 Mar 15
Andrea Borroni ITA-Filip Pazin CRO6-26-1   16 Mar 15