Tunisia F8
Tournament details

Tunisia F8

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 02, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Erik Crepaldi ITA-David Rice GBR6-42-67-61  02 Mar 15
1/2
David Rice GBR-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-746-46-4  02 Mar 15
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Omar Giacalone ITA7-56-4   02 Mar 15
1/4
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Yannick Jankovits FRA6-26-2   02 Mar 15
David Rice GBR-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-16-0   02 Mar 15
Omar Giacalone ITA-Viktor Galovic CRO7-646-2   02 Mar 15
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Lennart Zynga GER6-36-1   02 Mar 15
Second
Viktor Galovic CRO-Andrei Vasilevski BLR6-46-7126-2  02 Mar 15
Lennart Zynga GER-Julien Cagnina BEL6-43-66-4  02 Mar 15
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-26-2   02 Mar 15
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Salvatore Caruso ITA6-46-2   02 Mar 15
David Rice GBR-Maxime Tabatruong FRA6-726-16-2  02 Mar 15
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Alessandro Bega ITA6-26-4   02 Mar 15
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Denis Bejtulahi SRB4-66-36-4  02 Mar 15
Omar Giacalone ITA-Antoine Hoang FRA6-36-4   02 Mar 15
First
Julien Cagnina BEL-Claudio Grassi ITA7-56-1   02 Mar 15
Antoine Hoang FRA-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-16-4   02 Mar 15
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Mehdi Abid TUN6-06-0   02 Mar 15
Alessandro Bega ITA-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-34-66-1  02 Mar 15
Omar Giacalone ITA-Nils Brinkman GER6-06-1   02 Mar 15
Andrei Vasilevski BLR-V. J.-Mueller GER7-656-1   02 Mar 15
Viktor Galovic CRO-Henrique Cunha BRA6-46-4   02 Mar 15
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Toby Martin GBR3-66-46-1  02 Mar 15
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-36-0   02 Mar 15
Maxime Tabatruong FRA-Giacomo Oradini ITA6-36-3   02 Mar 15
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Antonio Massara ITA6-16-2   02 Mar 15
Denis Bejtulahi SRB-Simone Roncalli ITA6-36-2   02 Mar 15
Lennart Zynga GER-Alberto Cammarata ITA6-36-3   02 Mar 15
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Marek Jaloviec CZE7-56-1   02 Mar 15
David Rice GBR-V. Nourrissat FRA6-36-1   02 Mar 15
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Aswin Lizen GBR6-16-1   02 Mar 15
Qualifying
Lennart Zynga GER-Antun Pehar CRO0-66-46-3  02 Mar 15
Giacomo Oradini ITA-Nikita Matveyko RUS6-06-2   02 Mar 15
Nils Brinkman GER-Alexandru Danes FRA7-644-66-1  02 Mar 15
V. J.-Mueller GER-Jelle Sels NED6-14-1ret.  02 Mar 15
V. Nourrissat FRA-Chevaan Davids RSA4-67-56-0  02 Mar 15
Aswin Lizen GBR-Melik Feler FRA6-37-5   02 Mar 15
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Petr Michnev CZE6-43-66-3  02 Mar 15
Antoine Hoang FRA-Arseniy Morozov RUS6-26-2   02 Mar 15
q-First
V. J.-Mueller GER-M. Braham TUN6-26-0   02 Mar 15
Melik Feler FRA-Keshav Vellodi USA6-27-5   02 Mar 15
Aswin Lizen GBR-Kris Barnes USA6-16-2   02 Mar 15
V. Nourrissat FRA-V. Magin FRA7-56-4   02 Mar 15
Chevaan Davids RSA-A. Coppini ITA6-12-66-3  02 Mar 15
Lennart Zynga GER-Zeljko Milovic SRB6-16-4   02 Mar 15
Antun Pehar CRO-Elliot Carnello SWE6-16-1   02 Mar 15
Alexandru Danes FRA-A. Mannapov GER6-26-766-3  02 Mar 15
Nils Brinkman GER-Yassine Mhiri TUN6-06-0   02 Mar 15
Nikita Matveyko RUS-Camillo Lucchese ITA6-46-0   02 Mar 15
Arseniy Morozov RUS-Aria Harajchi SUIw/o    02 Mar 15
Petr Michnev CZE-M. Ali TUN6-06-0   02 Mar 15