USA F8
Tournament details

USA F8

 
Map not available
Date:Feb 16, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Patricio Heras ARG-Joao Menezes BRA6-46-2   16 Feb 15
1/2
Patricio Heras ARG-Orlando Luz BRA7-647-61   16 Feb 15
Joao Menezes BRA-Benjamin Balleret MON6-36-3   16 Feb 15
1/4
Orlando Luz BRA-C. Gard ROU3-66-46-1  16 Feb 15
Benjamin Balleret MON-Alexandre Folie BEL5-76-43-0ret. 16 Feb 15
Joao Menezes BRA-Naoki Nakagawa JPN2-66-46-2  16 Feb 15
Patricio Heras ARG-Tommy Paul USA6-46-2   16 Feb 15
Second
Orlando Luz BRA-Laurent Rochette FRA6-27-63   16 Feb 15
Tommy Paul USA-Yannick Maden GER7-56-1   16 Feb 15
Patricio Heras ARG-Dennis Uspensky USA6-35-76-1  16 Feb 15
Joao Menezes BRA-A. Duim NED2-67-666-2  16 Feb 15
C. Gard ROU-Dusan Lojda CZE4-66-06-2  16 Feb 15
Benjamin Balleret MON-Marcelo Zormann BRA7-56-3   16 Feb 15
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Jean-Yves Aubone USA6-46-4   16 Feb 15
Alexandre Folie BEL-Romain Arneodo MON4-66-37-5  16 Feb 15
First
Jean-Yves Aubone USA-Siyu Liu CHN6-36-0   16 Feb 15
Marcelo Zormann BRA-Jesse Witten USA6-36-2   16 Feb 15
A. Duim NED-Mico Santiago USA7-56-3   16 Feb 15
Joao Menezes BRA-F. Vibert FRA7-55-76-3  16 Feb 15
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Tommy Mylnikov CAN6-43-67-65  16 Feb 15
Benjamin Balleret MON-Deiton Baughman USA6-26-2   16 Feb 15
Romain Arneodo MON-Rafael Matos BRA6-36-0   16 Feb 15
Dennis Uspensky USA-Dominic Cotrone USA6-15-76-4  16 Feb 15
Orlando Luz BRA-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA7-626-1   16 Feb 15
Tommy Paul USA-Joao Walendowsky BRA7-600-66-2  16 Feb 15
C. Gard ROU-Alan Kohen ARG7-56-2   16 Feb 15
Dusan Lojda CZE-E. Dischinger BRA7-57-5   16 Feb 15
Yannick Maden GER-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-46-4   16 Feb 15
Laurent Rochette FRA-J. Ficovich ARG6-33-66-4  16 Feb 15
Alexandre Folie BEL-J. Galarza ARG6-36-3   16 Feb 15
Patricio Heras ARG-Alex Rybakov USA6-37-5   16 Feb 15
Qualifying
Orlando Luz BRA-Wil Spencer USA6-16-706-2  16 Feb 15
Mico Santiago USA-Cameron Silverman USA6-46-2   16 Feb 15
Rafael Matos BRA-Ilya Polonskiy RUS6-26-4   16 Feb 15
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Jacob Kahoun SUI6-26-2   16 Feb 15
Siyu Liu CHN-D. Konstantinov USA6-36-2   16 Feb 15
Dominic Cotrone USA-Rodrigo Schaefer BRA6-46-4   16 Feb 15
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-Jesus Bandres VEN6-16-3   16 Feb 15
Joao Walendowsky BRA-Wei Qiang Zheng CHN6-26-4   16 Feb 15
q-Second
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Joy Vigani ITA6-46-3   16 Feb 15
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Emil Reinberg USA7-56-4   16 Feb 15
Orlando Luz BRA-Moritz Dettinger GER6-26-4   16 Feb 15
Wil Spencer USA-Junior A. Ore USA6-47-5   16 Feb 15
Cameron Silverman USA-Daniel Yoo KOR7-56-757-5  16 Feb 15
Mico Santiago USA-William Blumberg USA6-26-4   16 Feb 15
Rafael Matos BRA-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-46-4   16 Feb 15
Jacob Kahoun SUI-Abraham Asaba GHA6-26-3   16 Feb 15
Siyu Liu CHN-Andre Ku Meza PER6-26-0   16 Feb 15
Joao Walendowsky BRA-C. Kougoucheff FRA6-16-3   16 Feb 15
Wei Qiang Zheng CHN-Antoine Leduc CAN6-26-1   16 Feb 15
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-Eugenio Candioli ITA5-76-36-2  16 Feb 15
Jesus Bandres VEN-Jake Devine USA3-66-37-5  16 Feb 15
Dominic Cotrone USA-Ryota Tanuma JPN6-36-2   16 Feb 15
Rodrigo Schaefer BRA-Joel Link GER3-66-36-4  16 Feb 15
D. Konstantinov USA-Nicolas Mejia COL6-746-36-3  16 Feb 15
q-First
Dominic Cotrone USA-M. E.-Losev USA6-26-0   16 Feb 15
Rodrigo Schaefer BRA-Nail Khabiyev UZB6-26-4   16 Feb 15
Joel Link GER-F. Bernardes BRA6-36-2   16 Feb 15
D. Konstantinov USA-Rigele Te CHN7-657-5   16 Feb 15
Nicolas Mejia COL-Marshall Street AUS6-26-4   16 Feb 15
Andre Ku Meza PER-A. G.-Silav ROU6-14-66-3  16 Feb 15
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Logan Smith USA6-22-0ret.  16 Feb 15
Jesus Bandres VEN-Gary Kushnirovich USA2-66-46-4  16 Feb 15
Jake Devine USA-J. Nicholas USA6-46-2   16 Feb 15
Eugenio Candioli ITA-Jonathan Pearlman USA6-0ret.   16 Feb 15
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-Rafael Gentil BRA6-36-4   16 Feb 15
Wei Qiang Zheng CHN-Hillel Rousseau HAI6-06-786-3  16 Feb 15
Antoine Leduc CAN-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-33-66-4  16 Feb 15
C. Kougoucheff FRA-Alexander Yarkov RUS6-0ret.   16 Feb 15
Joao Walendowsky BRA-Gunther Matta USA6-06-0   16 Feb 15
Siyu Liu CHN-V. Lin USA6-16-2   16 Feb 15
Jacob Kahoun SUI-Haydn Lewis BAR3-66-37-63  16 Feb 15
Rafael Matos BRA-Frederick Saba USA7-634-66-4  16 Feb 15
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Pedro De Paula BRA6-26-1   16 Feb 15
Joy Vigani ITA-Bryant Mohns USAw/o    16 Feb 15
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Matthew Kandath USA6-26-2   16 Feb 15
Mico Santiago USA-M. Zavala USA6-06-2   16 Feb 15
William Blumberg USA-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-46-3   16 Feb 15
Daniel Yoo KOR-L. Ramirez VEN7-56-1   16 Feb 15
Cameron Silverman USA-Kaptan Kaster USA6-26-2   16 Feb 15
Wil Spencer USA-A. Centenari USA6-736-26-1  16 Feb 15
Abraham Asaba GHA-Charles Silva BRA6-16-2   16 Feb 15
Emil Reinberg USA-Kiril Gushterov MKD6-26-2   16 Feb 15
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Alexander Weis ITA6-46-2   16 Feb 15
Orlando Luz BRA-Ezequiel Cerrini USA6-26-0   16 Feb 15
Moritz Dettinger GER-Myles Schalet USA6-46-1   16 Feb 15
Junior A. Ore USA-Jericho Grollman USA6-16-1   16 Feb 15
Pre-q
Ezequiel Cerrini USA-Ryan Rouche USA7-56-0   16 Feb 15
Moritz Dettinger GER-P. Cavalcante BRA6-06-4   16 Feb 15
Kaptan Kaster USA-Gabriel Sanchez MEX6-06-0   16 Feb 15
Myles Schalet USA-Marcus Yu USA6-46-3   16 Feb 15
Junior A. Ore USA-P. Major BAH7-626-2   16 Feb 15
Jericho Grollman USA-Mihir Siddartha IND6-26-0   16 Feb 15
Orlando Luz BRA-Nandor Solymosi HUN6-26-2   16 Feb 15
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-David Sarkisov RUS6-16-3   16 Feb 15
Alexander Weis ITA-A. Martynenko RUS6-36-3   16 Feb 15
Emil Reinberg USA-Stephen Stege USA7-56-4   16 Feb 15
Kiril Gushterov MKD-Patrick Thigpen USA6-06-4   16 Feb 15
Charles Silva BRA-Jean Morales USA6-06-1   16 Feb 15
Abraham Asaba GHA-Juan Rocha ARG6-26-2   16 Feb 15
Haydn Lewis BAR-Kirac Bekisoglu TUR6-16-0   16 Feb 15
Jacob Kahoun SUI-Britton Blair USA6-06-0   16 Feb 15
A. Centenari USA-G. Pasini BRA6-36-0   16 Feb 15
Wil Spencer USA-Jacob Pugh USA6-06-0   16 Feb 15
Frederick Saba USA-Mcclain Kessler USA6-36-1   16 Feb 15
Pedro De Paula BRA-Anderson Reed USA6-16-2   16 Feb 15
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Dylan Hall BAR6-16-0   16 Feb 15
Bryant Mohns USA-Davis Carvalho USA7-56-2   16 Feb 15
Joy Vigani ITA-Walker Duncan USA7-646-4   16 Feb 15
Matthew Kandath USA-M. Muniz BRA6-06-1   16 Feb 15
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Omar Pederzoli ITA6-16-0   16 Feb 15
Mico Santiago USA-Isaiah Strode USA7-56-0   16 Feb 15
M. Zavala USA-A. Lopez ARG6-16-1   16 Feb 15
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Fernando Vargas MEX6-36-0   16 Feb 15
William Blumberg USA-Viju George USA6-16-1   16 Feb 15
L. Ramirez VEN-Robert Shulman CAN6-37-5   16 Feb 15
Daniel Yoo KOR-Frederik Oervad DEN6-06-1   16 Feb 15
Cameron Silverman USA-Sebastian Bader AUT6-46-1   16 Feb 15
Rafael Matos BRA-Zachary Ebenfeld USA6-06-0   16 Feb 15
Siyu Liu CHN-Matias Vargas BOL6-06-2   16 Feb 15
Gary Kushnirovich USA-V. Subramanyan USA6-16-3   16 Feb 15
Jake Devine USA-Alexandru Sturzu AUS6-36-4   16 Feb 15
J. Nicholas USA-M. Endrizzi ITA6-37-5   16 Feb 15
Jonathan Pearlman USA-Dane Dunlap CAN6-22-66-2  16 Feb 15
Eugenio Candioli ITA-Yuchen Wu CHN6-16-1   16 Feb 15
Rafael Gentil BRA-Antonio Bugge USA6-06-1   16 Feb 15
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-Nicholas Mora USA6-16-0   16 Feb 15
Wei Qiang Zheng CHN-A. Delgado MEX6-16-2   16 Feb 15
Mikolaj Borkowski POL-G. Biroche BRA6-26-1   16 Feb 15
Antoine Leduc CAN-Sumner Chase USA6-16-0   16 Feb 15
Alexander Yarkov RUS-Jamie Vance USA6-26-3   16 Feb 15
C. Kougoucheff FRA-M. Jr USA6-16-1   16 Feb 15
Gunther Matta USA-R. Macdonald NED2-66-36-3  16 Feb 15
Hillel Rousseau HAI-Arturo Baravalle ARG6-16-4   16 Feb 15
Jesus Bandres VEN-P. Rodrigues BRA6-36-4   16 Feb 15
Ryota Tanuma JPN-G. Goncalves BRA6-16-1   16 Feb 15
V. Lin USA-Tomas Kuskunov USA6-06-0   16 Feb 15
Andre Ku Meza PER-David Cysneiros CAN6-36-3   16 Feb 15
A. G.-Silav ROU-Rohit Navelkar USA6-26-3   16 Feb 15
Nicolas Mejia COL-Dustin Goldenberg USA7-636-3   16 Feb 15
Marshall Street AUS-Stewart Block CAN6-16-0   16 Feb 15
D. Konstantinov USA-Clifford Gaddy USA6-26-0   16 Feb 15
Rigele Te CHN-Pietro Rimondini USA4-66-46-2  16 Feb 15
Joel Link GER-Alexios Halebian USA6-23-67-5  16 Feb 15
F. Bernardes BRA-Jack Vance USA6-34-66-4  16 Feb 15
Nail Khabiyev UZB-Brandon Donaldson USA6-46-2   16 Feb 15
Rodrigo Schaefer BRA-Thiago Moreira BRA6-36-0   16 Feb 15
M. E.-Losev USA-Ritwik Chatterjee IND6-16-1   16 Feb 15
Dominic Cotrone USA-Alex Mascioli USA6-26-2   16 Feb 15
Logan Smith USA-Elliott Mondry USA6-16-0   16 Feb 15
Joao Walendowsky BRA-Nikita Mazurin RUS6-06-0   16 Feb 15