Tournament details

Turkey F6

 
Date:Feb 09, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Miliaan Niesten NED-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-26-3   09 Feb 15
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Martins Podzus LAT6-36-3   09 Feb 15
Miliaan Niesten NED-Jonas Merckx BEL6-46-3   09 Feb 15
1/4
Miliaan Niesten NED-Yan Bai CHN6-46-3   09 Feb 15
Jonas Merckx BEL-Zhaoyi Cao CHN6-36-3   09 Feb 15
Martins Podzus LAT-Marc Sieber GER6-36-3   09 Feb 15
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Adam El Mihdawy USA6-36-736-3  09 Feb 15
Second
Miliaan Niesten NED-Germain Gigounon BEL5-76-36-1  09 Feb 15
Yan Bai CHN-Janis Podzus LAT6-16-1   09 Feb 15
Zhaoyi Cao CHN-Morgan Johansson SWE6-36-0   09 Feb 15
Marc Sieber GER-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-26-2   09 Feb 15
Martins Podzus LAT-Dekel Bar ISR7-616-2   09 Feb 15
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Jeremy Jahn GER6-36-2   09 Feb 15
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Ruan Roelofse RSA4-66-46-2  09 Feb 15
Jonas Merckx BEL-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-766-46-1  09 Feb 15
First
Germain Gigounon BEL-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-06-3   09 Feb 15
Martins Podzus LAT-Grega Zemlja SLO6-26-0   09 Feb 15
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Franko Skugor CRO6-26-3   09 Feb 15
Jeremy Jahn GER-Antoine Hoang FRA6-17-63   09 Feb 15
Ruan Roelofse RSA-Bowen Ouyang CHN6-36-3   09 Feb 15
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-46-1   09 Feb 15
Janis Podzus LAT-Tuna Altuna TUR6-16-1   09 Feb 15
Yan Bai CHN-Mike Urbanija SLO6-06-1   09 Feb 15
Miliaan Niesten NED-Leonardo Kirche BRA7-666-3   09 Feb 15
Morgan Johansson SWE-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR7-607-5   09 Feb 15
Zhaoyi Cao CHN-Lucas Gomez MEX6-45-0ret.  09 Feb 15
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Sarp Agabigun TUR3-0ret.   09 Feb 15
Marc Sieber GER-Dragos Dima ROU2-66-26-1  09 Feb 15
Dekel Bar ISR-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-746-36-2  09 Feb 15
Jonas Merckx BEL-Tucker Vorster RSA6-36-2   09 Feb 15
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Mohamed Shabib DEN6-26-766-2  09 Feb 15
Qualifying
Marc Sieber GER-Kirill Dmitriev RUS6-27-64   09 Feb 15
Leonardo Kirche BRA-Johannes Haerteis GER7-666-3   09 Feb 15
Lucas Gomez MEX-Sami Reinwein GER6-36-747-5  09 Feb 15
Jonas Merckx BEL-Luca Margaroli SUI6-37-5   09 Feb 15
Morgan Johansson SWE-T. Weissborn AUT6-46-4   09 Feb 15
Jeremy Jahn GER-Chieh-Fu Wang TPE6-36-2   09 Feb 15
Zhaoyi Cao CHN-Ben Patael ISR3-66-36-0  09 Feb 15
Mohamed Shabib DEN-Soichiro Moritani JPN6-26-4   09 Feb 15
q-Second
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Yu Hsiang Chiu TPE6-06-2   09 Feb 15
Marc Sieber GER-Kento Tagashira JPN6-16-1   09 Feb 15
Johannes Haerteis GER-David Novotny GER7-626-2   09 Feb 15
Leonardo Kirche BRA-Cheong Hwi Kim KOR6-16-2   09 Feb 15
Lucas Gomez MEX-A. Kuerschner GER6-26-2   09 Feb 15
Sami Reinwein GER-Paul Woerner GER6-26-3   09 Feb 15
Jonas Merckx BEL-Marin Mise CRO6-46-2   09 Feb 15
Luca Margaroli SUI-David Kostner ITA6-36-1   09 Feb 15
T. Weissborn AUT-Joshua Paris GBR6-36-4   09 Feb 15
Morgan Johansson SWE-Vadym Ursu UKR7-56-1   09 Feb 15
Chieh-Fu Wang TPE-Milan Habrman SVK6-16-1   09 Feb 15
Jeremy Jahn GER-Martin Mihal SVK6-36-1   09 Feb 15
Ben Patael ISR-Hannes Wagner GER6-44-66-3  09 Feb 15
Zhaoyi Cao CHN-Jonas Trinker AUT3-66-37-5  09 Feb 15
Mohamed Shabib DEN-Xin Gao CHN4-66-36-3  09 Feb 15
Soichiro Moritani JPN-Aoran Wang CHN6-36-4   09 Feb 15
q-First
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Patric Prinoth ITA6-06-1   09 Feb 15
Yu Hsiang Chiu TPE-Jonas Rodrigues BRA6-36-2   09 Feb 15
Kento Tagashira JPN-Sercan Yesilova TUR6-16-2   09 Feb 15
Marc Sieber GER-C. Hirschmueller GER6-46-0   09 Feb 15
Johannes Haerteis GER-Kazuma Kawachi JPN6-16-0   09 Feb 15
David Novotny GER-Ren Nakamura JPN7-56-0   09 Feb 15
Cheong Hwi Kim KOR-Gorkem Eryilmaz TUR5-76-16-1  09 Feb 15
Leonardo Kirche BRA-Duje Delic CRO6-36-3   09 Feb 15
Lucas Gomez MEX-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-36-4   09 Feb 15
A. Kuerschner GER-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR6-16-0   09 Feb 15
Paul Woerner GER-Fatih Taha Erun TUR6-32-67-5  09 Feb 15
Sami Reinwein GER-Florian Jakob GER6-16-1   09 Feb 15
Jonas Merckx BEL-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA7-50-66-3  09 Feb 15
Marin Mise CRO-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-46-3   09 Feb 15
David Kostner ITA-Edoardo Lamberti ITA6-26-4   09 Feb 15
Luca Margaroli SUI-Pavle Daljev SRB6-36-1   09 Feb 15
T. Weissborn AUT-Jun Nan Tao CHN6-16-0   09 Feb 15
Joshua Paris GBR-Nazar Khrustalev RUS6-36-1   09 Feb 15
Morgan Johansson SWE-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-26-4   09 Feb 15
Vadym Ursu UKR-Bernd Kossler AUT6-36-4   09 Feb 15
Chieh-Fu Wang TPE-A. Mozgovoy RUS6-16-3   09 Feb 15
Milan Habrman SVK-Nelson Roso AUS6-36-2   09 Feb 15
Martin Mihal SVK-Artem Kapshuk UKR7-660-66-4  09 Feb 15
Jeremy Jahn GER-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-06-0   09 Feb 15
Ben Patael ISR-K. Wachiramanowong THA6-37-5   09 Feb 15
Hannes Wagner GER-Robin Hao Nguy HKG6-16-0   09 Feb 15
Jonas Trinker AUT-Martin Beran CAN5-76-27-63  09 Feb 15
Zhaoyi Cao CHN-Goncalo Andrade POR6-34-66-4  09 Feb 15
Xin Gao CHN-Ricardo Gomes POR6-06-0   09 Feb 15
Mohamed Shabib DEN-J. J.-Holm SWE6-36-4   09 Feb 15
Aoran Wang CHN-Tan Acar TUR6-06-0   09 Feb 15
Soichiro Moritani JPN-Sebastian Wagner GER6-26-2   09 Feb 15