USA F5
Tournament details

USA F5

 
Map not available
Date:Jan 19, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Benjamin Balleret MON-Frances Tiafoe USA7-56-4   19 Jan 15
1/2
Frances Tiafoe USA-Markus Eriksson SWE6-35-76-0  19 Jan 15
Benjamin Balleret MON-Darian King BAR6-46-0   19 Jan 15
1/4
Darian King BAR-Gregory Ouellette USA5-76-36-1  19 Jan 15
Frances Tiafoe USA-Tommy Paul USA6-46-776-1  19 Jan 15
Markus Eriksson SWE-Romain Arneodo MON6-36-3   19 Jan 15
Benjamin Balleret MON-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-06-4   19 Jan 15
Second
Gregory Ouellette USA-Alex Rybakov USA7-656-3   19 Jan 15
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Connor Smith USA6-46-2   19 Jan 15
Frances Tiafoe USA-Facundo Mena ARG6-36-2   19 Jan 15
Tommy Paul USA-Christian Lindell SWE6-46-4   19 Jan 15
Darian King BAR-Temur Ismailov UZB7-57-63   19 Jan 15
Benjamin Balleret MON-Daniel Garza MEX6-26-1   19 Jan 15
Romain Arneodo MON-Dennis Uspensky USA6-06-2   19 Jan 15
Markus Eriksson SWE-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-47-5   19 Jan 15
First
Temur Ismailov UZB-Matthew Short GBR6-26-1   19 Jan 15
Frances Tiafoe USA-Arthur Surreaux FRA3-66-16-0  19 Jan 15
Benjamin Balleret MON-J. Delgado ESP6-26-2   19 Jan 15
Facundo Mena ARG-J. Malfeito ESP7-631-66-2  19 Jan 15
Dennis Uspensky USA-C. Gard ROU5-76-47-5  19 Jan 15
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Ryota Tanuma JPN4-67-636-2  19 Jan 15
Daniel Garza MEX-Pavel Krainik CAN0-66-26-3  19 Jan 15
Christian Lindell SWE-Reilly Opelka USA6-46-3   19 Jan 15
Connor Smith USA-Wei Qiang Zheng CHN1-66-17-66  19 Jan 15
Gregory Ouellette USA-Damon Gooch RSA6-31-66-0  19 Jan 15
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Florent Diep FRA6-22-66-3  19 Jan 15
Romain Arneodo MON-Patrik Rosenholm SWE6-47-65   19 Jan 15
Alex Rybakov USA-D. Hernandez ESP6-36-2   19 Jan 15
Tommy Paul USA-Walker Duncan USA6-35-76-3  19 Jan 15
Darian King BAR-Kaichi Uchida JPN3-66-07-63  19 Jan 15
Markus Eriksson SWE-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-36-1   19 Jan 15
Qualifying
Dennis Uspensky USA-Isaiah Strode USA6-26-4   19 Jan 15
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Jeff Dadamo USA6-37-62   19 Jan 15
Florent Diep FRA-Raleigh Smith USA7-56-2   19 Jan 15
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Lucas Catarina MON7-56-3   19 Jan 15
J. Malfeito ESP-Wei Qiang Zheng CHN6-706-46-2  19 Jan 15
Reilly Opelka USA-Wil Spencer USA6-26-3   19 Jan 15
Damon Gooch RSA-Pavel Krainik CAN7-657-5   19 Jan 15
Matthew Short GBR-Tommy Paul USA7-657-65   19 Jan 15
q-Second
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Myles Schalet USA6-46-1   19 Jan 15
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Ilya Vasilyev RUS3-66-46-4  19 Jan 15
Raleigh Smith USA-Ilya Polonskiy RUS6-16-0   19 Jan 15
Florent Diep FRA-Brian Cernoch USA6-16-1   19 Jan 15
Jeff Dadamo USA-A. Rotsaert USA6-06-1   19 Jan 15
Dennis Uspensky USA-Charles Silva BRA6-16-0   19 Jan 15
Isaiah Strode USA-Rafael Gentil BRA6-16-1   19 Jan 15
Lucas Catarina MON-K. Crowley RSA6-16-2   19 Jan 15
J. Malfeito ESP-Anderson Reed USA7-636-2   19 Jan 15
Matthew Short GBR-Joel Link GER6-16-2   19 Jan 15
Tommy Paul USA-Jimmy Bendeck USA6-16-0   19 Jan 15
Damon Gooch RSA-C. Utermann MEX6-36-2   19 Jan 15
Pavel Krainik CAN-C. Kougoucheff FRA7-57-5   19 Jan 15
Reilly Opelka USA-Fajing Sun CHN7-646-726-4  19 Jan 15
Wil Spencer USA-Andre Ku Meza PER6-16-1   19 Jan 15
Wei Qiang Zheng CHN-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-743-3ret.  19 Jan 15
q-First
Reilly Opelka USA-Konrad Zieba USA5-76-46-3  19 Jan 15
Fajing Sun CHN-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-36-4   19 Jan 15
Andre Ku Meza PER-T. Chanakira ZIM6-26-1   19 Jan 15
Wil Spencer USA-Matthew Kandath USA6-16-2   19 Jan 15
Wei Qiang Zheng CHN-Lance Cohen RSA6-26-3   19 Jan 15
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Richard Canelas USA6-26-0   19 Jan 15
Pavel Krainik CAN-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-46-1   19 Jan 15
C. Kougoucheff FRA-Erroll Lawrence USA6-36-4   19 Jan 15
C. Utermann MEX-Geza Bazula HUN6-13-66-0  19 Jan 15
Damon Gooch RSA-Neven Krivokuca CROw/o    19 Jan 15
Tommy Paul USA-Tommy Mylnikov CAN4-66-36-2  19 Jan 15
Jimmy Bendeck USA-Kevin Le USA6-47-65   19 Jan 15
Joel Link GER-Juan Rocha ARG6-13-67-65  19 Jan 15
Matthew Short GBR-Oliver Mrose SUI7-657-62   19 Jan 15
Anderson Reed USA-Boris Kozlov USA6-06-3   19 Jan 15
J. Malfeito ESP-Nicolas Mejia COL6-06-1   19 Jan 15
Isaiah Strode USA-Dane Dunlap CAN6-16-0   19 Jan 15
Rafael Gentil BRA-Jonathan Pearlman USA6-37-64   19 Jan 15
Charles Silva BRA-C. Rosensteel USA3-66-07-5  19 Jan 15
Dennis Uspensky USA-Siyu Liu CHN6-06-2   19 Jan 15
Jeff Dadamo USA-Ugo Santomenna FRA6-36-1   19 Jan 15
A. Rotsaert USA-David Sarkisov RUS6-06-2   19 Jan 15
Myles Schalet USA-Cosmin Ontica ROU6-36-4   19 Jan 15
Ryota Tanuma JPN-G. Yamakawa BRA6-06-0   19 Jan 15
Florent Diep FRA-Carlos Moreno VEN6-06-1   19 Jan 15
K. Crowley RSA-Dominic Pagon JAM6-46-1   19 Jan 15
Lucas Catarina MON-Nikola Samardzic USA6-46-4   19 Jan 15
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-R. Neto BRA6-06-0   19 Jan 15
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Jumpei Tanuma JPN6-06-0   19 Jan 15
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Ognjen Samardzic USA6-16-0   19 Jan 15
Raleigh Smith USA-A. G.-Silav ROU6-06-1   19 Jan 15
Brian Cernoch USA-Justin Herrera USA6-26-1   19 Jan 15
Pre-q
Ognjen Samardzic USA-Robert Shulman CAN4-2ret.   19 Jan 15
A. G.-Silav ROU-Marcus Yu USA6-43-66-1  19 Jan 15
Florent Diep FRA-Joshua Breault USA6-06-0   19 Jan 15
Raleigh Smith USA-Nelson Rengifo VEN6-06-0   19 Jan 15
Justin Herrera USA-Zachary Garner USA7-626-3   19 Jan 15
Brian Cernoch USA-A. Delgado MEX6-06-3   19 Jan 15
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Jimmi Parsons USA6-26-3   19 Jan 15
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Cameron Silverman USA7-53-62-0ret. 19 Jan 15
Jumpei Tanuma JPN-G. Cunha BRA6-36-2   19 Jan 15
R. Neto BRA-M. Gad USA6-16-3   19 Jan 15
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Chase Burton USA6-16-1   19 Jan 15
Lucas Catarina MON-Kaptan Kaster USA6-36-0   19 Jan 15
Nikola Samardzic USA-Kiril Gushterov MKD6-06-0   19 Jan 15
Dominic Pagon JAM-Alexander Yarkov RUS6-16-1   19 Jan 15
K. Crowley RSA-M. E.-Losev USA6-36-4   19 Jan 15
Carlos Moreno VEN-Zachary Breault USA6-06-3   19 Jan 15
Ryota Tanuma JPN-A. Figueroa MEX6-16-1   19 Jan 15
Dane Dunlap CAN-Britton Blair USA6-26-3   19 Jan 15
Jonathan Pearlman USA-M. Westmoreland USA6-36-0   19 Jan 15
Rafael Gentil BRA-Mark Chepurnoy RUS7-56-0   19 Jan 15
C. Rosensteel USA-L. Oliveira BRA6-17-62   19 Jan 15
Charles Silva BRA-C. Wilson USA6-16-3   19 Jan 15
Dennis Uspensky USA-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-06-2   19 Jan 15
Siyu Liu CHN-G. Pasini BRA6-16-2   19 Jan 15
Jeff Dadamo USA-Brandon Donaldson USA6-46-2   19 Jan 15
Ugo Santomenna FRA-Mitchell Dobek USA6-16-0   19 Jan 15
David Sarkisov RUS-M. Muniz BRA6-36-1   19 Jan 15
A. Rotsaert USA-G. Bhakthavachalam USA6-26-4   19 Jan 15
Myles Schalet USA-Nicholas Mora USA6-16-4   19 Jan 15
Cosmin Ontica ROU-D. Orderlain USA6-26-3   19 Jan 15
G. Yamakawa BRA-Graham Alrutz USA6-46-3   19 Jan 15
Isaiah Strode USA-Ezequiel Cerrini USA6-37-61   19 Jan 15
J. Malfeito ESP-Solomon Cadogan USA6-16-0   19 Jan 15
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Sumner Chase USA6-36-1   19 Jan 15
C. Kougoucheff FRA-F. Luna COL6-20-66-3  19 Jan 15
Erroll Lawrence USA-V. Subramanyan USA7-636-4   19 Jan 15
Geza Bazula HUN-Elliott Mondry USA6-06-1   19 Jan 15
C. Utermann MEX-Bryant Mohns USA7-54-67-5  19 Jan 15
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Mwendwa Mbithi USA6-36-3   19 Jan 15
Damon Gooch RSA-M. Kenney USA6-16-1   19 Jan 15
Tommy Paul USA-C. Trizzino USA6-16-0   19 Jan 15
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-Kenta Kurita JPN6-26-2   19 Jan 15
Jimmy Bendeck USA-Tomas Kuskunov USA6-16-0   19 Jan 15
Joel Link GER-Slobodan Jevtic SRB6-31-67-5  19 Jan 15
Juan Rocha ARG-Kohlman Lawrence USA6-46-0   19 Jan 15
Oliver Mrose SUI-A. Kovacevic USA6-26-1   19 Jan 15
Kevin Le USA-Tomas Kopczynski USA6-46-3   19 Jan 15
Pavel Krainik CAN-J. Kehyayan BRA6-16-1   19 Jan 15
Reilly Opelka USA-P. Rodrigues BRA6-16-0   19 Jan 15
Nicolas Mejia COL-A. Balampanidis GRE6-36-0   19 Jan 15
Boris Kozlov USA-Tayjhon Mcgee USA5-76-06-3  19 Jan 15
Anderson Reed USA-David Crisovan USA2-66-46-2  19 Jan 15
Richard Canelas USA-A. Tabares ESP3-66-36-4  19 Jan 15
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Tomislav Jezovita CRO6-06-2   19 Jan 15
Lance Cohen RSA-Ryan Mahatme USA6-26-4   19 Jan 15
Wei Qiang Zheng CHN-Daniel Jr Burgess USA6-46-0   19 Jan 15
Wil Spencer USA-G. Goncalves BRA6-06-0   19 Jan 15
Matthew Kandath USA-Mitchell Mcguirt USA6-06-1   19 Jan 15
Andre Ku Meza PER-Nandor Solymosi HUN6-46-2   19 Jan 15
T. Chanakira ZIM-Kevin Eischen FRA6-34-0ret.  19 Jan 15
Fajing Sun CHN-Kevin Taco PER6-06-2   19 Jan 15
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Nikita Zanko BLR6-16-2   19 Jan 15
Konrad Zieba USA-Jericho Grollman USA6-06-0   19 Jan 15
Matthew Short GBR-A. Martynenko RUS6-26-2   19 Jan 15