USA F3
Tournament details

USA F3

 
Map not available
Date:Jan 12, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Deiton Baughman USA-Benjamin Balleret MON3-67-656-4  12 Jan 15
1/2
Deiton Baughman USA-Samuel Bensoussan FRA3-66-36-1  12 Jan 15
Benjamin Balleret MON-Frances Tiafoe USA6-36-0   12 Jan 15
1/4
Benjamin Balleret MON-Connor Smith USA6-26-2   12 Jan 15
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Daniel Garza MEX6-16-0   12 Jan 15
Frances Tiafoe USA-Markus Eriksson SWE6-16-2   12 Jan 15
Deiton Baughman USA-Young Seok Kim KOR1-66-17-5  12 Jan 15
Second
Deiton Baughman USA-D. Hernandez ESP4-66-27-5  12 Jan 15
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Patrik Rosenholm SWE1-67-56-4  12 Jan 15
Benjamin Balleret MON-F. Gosea GBR6-26-1   12 Jan 15
Markus Eriksson SWE-J. Delgado ESP6-06-3   12 Jan 15
Young Seok Kim KOR-Christian Lindell SWE4-67-56-1  12 Jan 15
Daniel Garza MEX-Raleigh Smith USA6-06-3   12 Jan 15
Connor Smith USA-Temur Ismailov UZB7-655-76-4  12 Jan 15
Frances Tiafoe USA-Tommy Mylnikov CAN6-43-67-65  12 Jan 15
First
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-Damon Gooch RSA6-36-2   12 Jan 15
F. Gosea GBR-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-36-4   12 Jan 15
Benjamin Balleret MON-Mischa Zverev GER6-46-0   12 Jan 15
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-C. Gard ROU2-66-34-0ret. 12 Jan 15
Young Seok Kim KOR-Arthur Surreaux FRA6-16-2   12 Jan 15
Christian Lindell SWE-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-27-64   12 Jan 15
Daniel Garza MEX-Dominic Cotrone USA6-31-66-4  12 Jan 15
Patrik Rosenholm SWE-Matija Pecotic CRO6-46-2   12 Jan 15
D. Hernandez ESP-Justin S. Shane USA7-646-4   12 Jan 15
Markus Eriksson SWE-Gregory Ouellette USA6-14-66-1  12 Jan 15
J. Delgado ESP-Florent Diep FRA7-57-5   12 Jan 15
Deiton Baughman USA-Romain Arneodo MON6-04-67-5  12 Jan 15
Frances Tiafoe USA-Darian King BAR0-67-676-3  12 Jan 15
Raleigh Smith USA-Chuhan Wang CHN6-36-4   12 Jan 15
Connor Smith USA-F. Amiri USA6-26-2   12 Jan 15
Temur Ismailov UZB-Anudeep Kodali USA3-66-16-3  12 Jan 15
Qualifying
Florent Diep FRA-Ilya Polonskiy RUS6-16-2   12 Jan 15
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Emilio Gomez ECU6-16-3   12 Jan 15
Young Seok Kim KOR-Jared Hiltzik USA6-46-1   12 Jan 15
Raleigh Smith USA-F. Amiri USA7-56-2   12 Jan 15
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-J. Malfeito ESP6-26-3   12 Jan 15
Damon Gooch RSA-Aron Hiltzik USA4-67-57-5  12 Jan 15
Frances Tiafoe USA-Konrad Zieba USA6-37-66   12 Jan 15
Anudeep Kodali USA-K. Crowley RSA7-646-2   12 Jan 15
q-Second
Raleigh Smith USA-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-37-5   12 Jan 15
Jared Hiltzik USA-Walker Duncan USA6-06-1   12 Jan 15
Young Seok Kim KOR-Dmytro Kamynin UKR6-16-1   12 Jan 15
Emilio Gomez ECU-Brandon Donaldson USA6-46-0   12 Jan 15
Florent Diep FRA-Rafael Gentil BRA6-46-4   12 Jan 15
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Pietro Rimondini USA6-37-5   12 Jan 15
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Sean Bacha USAw/o    12 Jan 15
F. Amiri USA-Cameron Silverman USA6-36-3   12 Jan 15
J. Malfeito ESP-Brian Page USA6-46-2   12 Jan 15
Frances Tiafoe USA-Tim Kopinski USA6-36-3   12 Jan 15
K. Crowley RSA-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-16-3   12 Jan 15
Anudeep Kodali USA-Wei Qiang Zheng CHN6-37-5   12 Jan 15
Konrad Zieba USA-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-16-2   12 Jan 15
Damon Gooch RSA-Blake Bazarnik USA6-16-4   12 Jan 15
Aron Hiltzik USA-Fajing Sun CHN5-76-36-1  12 Jan 15
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-Matthew Short GBR6-34-67-68  12 Jan 15
q-First
Matthew Short GBR-A. Rotsaert USA6-36-3   12 Jan 15
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-Cosmin Ontica ROU6-05-2ret.  12 Jan 15
Brian Page USA-M. Phillips GBR6-16-0   12 Jan 15
J. Malfeito ESP-Ilya Vasilyev RUS1-67-636-4  12 Jan 15
F. Amiri USA-Mitchell Dobek USA6-16-3   12 Jan 15
Cameron Silverman USA-G. Bhakthavachalam USA2-66-06-4  12 Jan 15
Raleigh Smith USA-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-22-66-4  12 Jan 15
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Robert Dubuque USA6-06-3   12 Jan 15
Aron Hiltzik USA-Naoki Nakagawa JPN6-36-1   12 Jan 15
Fajing Sun CHN-Edoardo Tessaro ITA6-26-4   12 Jan 15
Blake Bazarnik USA-Bert Vancura USAw/o    12 Jan 15
K. Crowley RSA-Jordan Nickerson USA6-36-4   12 Jan 15
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Boris Kozlov USA6-16-2   12 Jan 15
Anudeep Kodali USA-Brian Cernoch USA6-26-1   12 Jan 15
Wei Qiang Zheng CHN-A. Kovacevic USA6-26-1   12 Jan 15
Frances Tiafoe USA-Andreas Bjerrehus DEN6-26-4   12 Jan 15
Tim Kopinski USA-L. Schinteie ROU6-16-0   12 Jan 15
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Kenta Kurita JPN6-26-2   12 Jan 15
Konrad Zieba USA-Ognjen Samardzic USAw/o    12 Jan 15
Jared Hiltzik USA-Juan Rocha ARG6-46-0   12 Jan 15
Walker Duncan USA-F. Luna COL6-46-2   12 Jan 15
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-William Neuner USA6-35-76-3  12 Jan 15
Damon Gooch RSA-Joel Link GER6-37-65   12 Jan 15
Florent Diep FRA-M. E.-Losev USA6-46-4   12 Jan 15
Rafael Gentil BRA-David Crisovan USA6-16-3   12 Jan 15
Sean Bacha USA-Britton Blair USA6-47-5   12 Jan 15
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Carter Sebo CAN6-26-2   12 Jan 15
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-R. Guignon USA6-06-3   12 Jan 15
Pietro Rimondini USA-Sid Donarski CAN3-67-616-3  12 Jan 15
Brandon Donaldson USA-C. Trizzino USA6-46-0   12 Jan 15
Emilio Gomez ECU-Slobodan Jevtic SRB6-31-66-2  12 Jan 15
Young Seok Kim KOR-Lucas Catarina MON6-16-2   12 Jan 15
Pre-q
Juan Rocha ARG-Mwendwa Mbithi USA7-57-61   12 Jan 15
F. Luna COL-G. Goncalves BRA6-26-3   12 Jan 15
Sean Bacha USA-D. Orderlain USA6-34-66-1  12 Jan 15
Walker Duncan USA-Kevin Taco PER6-36-2   12 Jan 15
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Tayjhon Mcgee USA6-46-1   12 Jan 15
William Neuner USA-Tomas Kuskunov USA6-06-2   12 Jan 15
Jared Hiltzik USA-Alexandru Sturzu AUS6-16-1   12 Jan 15
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Dennis Uspensky USA6-26-2   12 Jan 15
Robert Dubuque USA-J. Kehyayan BRA6-36-4   12 Jan 15
Raleigh Smith USA-R. Neto BRA6-06-1   12 Jan 15
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-G. Yamakawa BRA6-06-1   12 Jan 15
G. Bhakthavachalam USA-Matthew Kandath USA6-47-5   12 Jan 15
Mitchell Dobek USA-Bryant Mohns USA6-36-4   12 Jan 15
F. Amiri USA-Austin Debruyne USA6-06-3   12 Jan 15
Cameron Silverman USA-Brennan Faith USA6-06-4   12 Jan 15
Lucas Catarina MON-Kevin Le USA6-16-3   12 Jan 15
Young Seok Kim KOR-Alexander Gitin USA6-17-5   12 Jan 15
M. E.-Losev USA-Dane Dunlap CAN6-37-5   12 Jan 15
Rafael Gentil BRA-A. Martynenko RUS6-46-1   12 Jan 15
David Crisovan USA-L. Oliveira BRA6-16-3   12 Jan 15
Britton Blair USA-Michael Bramorski USA6-756-26-3  12 Jan 15
Carter Sebo CAN-Gerald Nickerson USA6-46-2   12 Jan 15
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Neven Krivokuca CRO4-67-53-0ret. 12 Jan 15
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Daniel Gueorguiev CAN6-06-1   12 Jan 15
R. Guignon USA-Charlie Maher USA6-06-0   12 Jan 15
Sid Donarski CAN-Jody Turnquest BAH6-16-2   12 Jan 15
Pietro Rimondini USA-P. Rodrigues BRA6-31-66-1  12 Jan 15
C. Trizzino USA-V. Vemulapally USA6-26-3   12 Jan 15
Brandon Donaldson USA-Alexander Yarkov RUS6-37-64   12 Jan 15
Slobodan Jevtic SRB-Albert Chermit USA6-16-0   12 Jan 15
Emilio Gomez ECU-Erroll Lawrence USA7-646-2   12 Jan 15
Florent Diep FRA-Kevin Eischen FRA6-06-1   12 Jan 15
J. Malfeito ESP-Jonathan Pearlman USAw/o    12 Jan 15
Kenta Kurita JPN-Jacob Gumbleton USA6-36-2   12 Jan 15
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Nail Khabiyev UZB6-15-0ret.  12 Jan 15
L. Schinteie ROU-Pablo Landa Catan MEX1-66-46-4  12 Jan 15
Tim Kopinski USA-Nandor Solymosi HUN6-16-3   12 Jan 15
Andreas Bjerrehus DEN-Dominic Pagon JAM6-16-2   12 Jan 15
Frances Tiafoe USA-Myles Schalet USA6-36-0   12 Jan 15
Wei Qiang Zheng CHN-Zachary Garner USA6-26-0   12 Jan 15
A. Kovacevic USA-Dustin Goldenberg USA1-66-46-4  12 Jan 15
Brian Cernoch USA-Richard Canelas USA6-26-1   12 Jan 15
Anudeep Kodali USA-David Sarkisov RUS4-3ret.   12 Jan 15
Boris Kozlov USA-M. Gad USA6-06-0   12 Jan 15
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Brian Berdusco USA6-37-64   12 Jan 15
Damon Gooch RSA-Andre Ku Meza PER6-16-0   12 Jan 15
Jordan Nickerson USA-Geza Bazula HUN7-54-61-0ret. 12 Jan 15
Ognjen Samardzic USA-G. Pasini BRA6-26-3   12 Jan 15
Konrad Zieba USA-Siyu Liu CHN6-36-2   12 Jan 15
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Jimmi Parsons USA6-36-1   12 Jan 15
M. Phillips GBR-Gabriel Pipko USA6-06-1   12 Jan 15
Brian Page USA-C. Rosensteel USA6-46-2   12 Jan 15
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-Elliott Mondry USA6-06-0   12 Jan 15
Cosmin Ontica ROU-V. Subramanyan USA7-56-3   12 Jan 15
A. Rotsaert USA-Michael Zinn USA6-06-0   12 Jan 15
Matthew Short GBR-Mark Chepurnoy RUS6-26-4   12 Jan 15
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Robert Shulman CANw/o    12 Jan 15
Aron Hiltzik USA-Anthony Schohn FRA6-46-2   12 Jan 15
Fajing Sun CHN-T. Chanakira ZIM7-626-0   12 Jan 15
Edoardo Tessaro ITA-C. Wilson USA6-06-1   12 Jan 15
Blake Bazarnik USA-Emmett Ward USA7-652-66-4  12 Jan 15
Bert Vancura USA-Mikolaj Borkowski POL4-67-56-2  12 Jan 15
Joel Link GER-Charles Silva BRA7-57-5   12 Jan 15
K. Crowley RSA-Nicolas Mejia COL4-66-37-5  12 Jan 15