Guangzhou Challenger
Tournament details

Guangzhou Challenger

 
Date:Mar 09, 2015
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$50 000
Website:
Latitude:23.06
Longitude:113.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Roberto Marcora ITA7-665-76-1  15 Mar 15
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Hyeon Chung KOR6-42-66-2  15 Mar 15
Roberto Marcora ITA-Marton Fucsovics HUN7-636-796-4  14 Mar 15
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Tristan Lamasine FRA2-66-36-2  14 Mar 15
Hyeon Chung KOR-R. Baena ESP6-07-64   14 Mar 15
Roberto Marcora ITA-Ze Zhang CHN6-31-66-1  14 Mar 15
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Aldin Setkic BIH6-23-66-4  14 Mar 15
Second
Aldin Setkic BIH-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-36-1   13 Mar 15
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Andre Ghem BRA6-36-4   13 Mar 15
Hyeon Chung KOR-D. Nava ESP6-27-61   13 Mar 15
Ze Zhang CHN-Richard Becker GER6-26-3   13 Mar 15
Roberto Marcora ITA-Jordan Thompson AUS6-47-63   13 Mar 15
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Yuichi Sugita JPN4-66-37-65  13 Mar 15
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Somdev Devvarman IND6-06-756-1  13 Mar 15
R. Baena ESP-Chuhan Wang CHN6-37-5   13 Mar 15
First
Yuichi Sugita JPN-Zhe Li CHN6-47-64   12 Mar 15
Chuhan Wang CHN-Yusuke Watanuki JPN6-06-1   11 Mar 15
Aldin Setkic BIH-Di Wu CHN6-756-26-2  11 Mar 15
Ze Zhang CHN-Blaz Kavcic SLO6-16-3   11 Mar 15
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Ti Chen TPE6-36-4   11 Mar 15
Somdev Devvarman IND-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-27-66   11 Mar 15
Jordan Thompson AUS-Wei Qiang Zheng CHN6-06-2   10 Mar 15
Hyeon Chung KOR-Saketh-Sai Myneni IND5-76-46-4  10 Mar 15
D. Nava ESP-Peter Torebko GER6-46-4   10 Mar 15
Richard Becker GER-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-23-67-66  10 Mar 15
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Matwe Middelkoop NED5-77-666-0  10 Mar 15
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Benjamin Mitchell AUS6-27-62   10 Mar 15
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Riccardo Ghedin ITA6-26-3   10 Mar 15
Andre Ghem BRA-A. Kudryavtsev RUS6-4ret.   10 Mar 15
R. Baena ESP-Daniel Cox GBR6-32-66-4  10 Mar 15
Roberto Marcora ITA-John Millman AUS6-21-66-2  10 Mar 15
Qualifying
Yusuke Watanuki JPN-Wesley Koolhof NED6-36-2   09 Mar 15
Matwe Middelkoop NED-Omar Jasika AUS6-776-26-3  09 Mar 15
Riccardo Ghedin ITA-Mikhail Elgin RUS6-36-4   09 Mar 15
Richard Becker GER-Liang-Chi Huang TPE6-16-1   09 Mar 15
q-Second
Wesley Koolhof NED-Huixin Wang CHN6-16-2   08 Mar 15
Yusuke Watanuki JPN-Toni Androic CRO3-66-46-3  08 Mar 15
Liang-Chi Huang TPE-Peng-Xiang Gong CHN6-46-1   08 Mar 15
Richard Becker GER-Sho Katayama JPN6-47-63   08 Mar 15
Omar Jasika AUS-Sanam Singh IND2-67-626-3  08 Mar 15
Matwe Middelkoop NED-Blake Mott AUS6-45-77-63  08 Mar 15
Mikhail Elgin RUS-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE6-796-26-3  08 Mar 15
Riccardo Ghedin ITA-Miliaan Niesten NED4-66-26-4  08 Mar 15
q-First
Yusuke Watanuki JPN-Yan Bai CHN7-641-0ret.  07 Mar 15
Toni Androic CRO-Xi Qi CHN6-26-2   07 Mar 15
Matwe Middelkoop NED-Long Chen CHN6-06-2   07 Mar 15
Sanam Singh IND-Yecong He CHN6-07-64   07 Mar 15
Blake Mott AUS-Nils Langer GER4-66-16-3  07 Mar 15
Omar Jasika AUS-Matthew Ebden AUS6-47-64   07 Mar 15
Peng-Xiang Gong CHN-Jiaqi Duan CHN7-56-3   07 Mar 15
Sho Katayama JPN-Bowen Ouyang CHN6-36-4   07 Mar 15
Wesley Koolhof NED-Xin Gao CHN6-47-61   07 Mar 15
Riccardo Ghedin ITA-Yue Zhang CHN6-46-0   07 Mar 15
Mikhail Elgin RUS-Yang Lu CHN6-46-4   07 Mar 15
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Bumpei Sato JPN6-46-1   07 Mar 15
Liang-Chi Huang TPE-Toshihide Matsui JPN6-46-4   07 Mar 15
Miliaan Niesten NED-Nikola Mektic CRO6-36-2   07 Mar 15
Huixin Wang CHN-Zhao Cai CHN6-16-4   07 Mar 15
Richard Becker GER-Zhuoyang Qiu CHN6-17-5   07 Mar 15