Turkey F44
Tournament details

Turkey F44

 
Map not available
Date:Dec 08, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Martins Podzus LAT-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-26-0   08 Dec 14
1/2
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Dragos Dima ROU6-16-4   08 Dec 14
Martins Podzus LAT-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-36-1   08 Dec 14
1/4
Martins Podzus LAT-Denis Bejtulahi SRB6-14-1ret.  08 Dec 14
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-36-2   08 Dec 14
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Romain Barbosa POR7-56-2   08 Dec 14
Dragos Dima ROU-Janis Podzus LAT6-45-76-1  08 Dec 14
Second
Martins Podzus LAT-Mirza Basic BIH6-37-5   08 Dec 14
Denis Bejtulahi SRB-Milan Habrman SVK6-26-0   08 Dec 14
Dragos Dima ROU-Dmytro Badanov UKR6-47-5   08 Dec 14
Janis Podzus LAT-Nikala Scholtz RSA6-36-2   08 Dec 14
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Andrei Plotniy RUS1-66-26-1  08 Dec 14
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Marat Deviatiarov UKR3-67-646-2  08 Dec 14
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Mikhail Vaks RUS6-26-2   08 Dec 14
Romain Barbosa POR-Maciej Rajski POL6-746-26-4  08 Dec 14
First
Dragos Dima ROU-Nerman Fatic BIH6-46-1   08 Dec 14
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Peter Mick SVK6-26-1   08 Dec 14
Denis Bejtulahi SRB-Marko Tepavac SRB7-51-66-3  08 Dec 14
Martins Podzus LAT-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-36-0   08 Dec 14
Milan Habrman SVK-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-16-0   08 Dec 14
Andrei Plotniy RUS-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-06-2   08 Dec 14
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Junn Mitsuhashi JPN6-26-0   08 Dec 14
Janis Podzus LAT-George Tsivadze GEO6-36-3   08 Dec 14
Nikala Scholtz RSA-C. Voinea ROU7-661-0ret.  08 Dec 14
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Valentin Masse FRA4-66-46-4  08 Dec 14
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Alexander Lebedyn UKR6-16-0   08 Dec 14
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Lukas Mugevicius LTU7-56-3   08 Dec 14
Mirza Basic BIH-Jacob Kahoun SUI6-26-2   08 Dec 14
Maciej Rajski POL-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-27-5   08 Dec 14
Romain Barbosa POR-Lenny Hampel AUT6-36-4   08 Dec 14
Mikhail Vaks RUS-Bobbie De Goeijen NED6-16-1   08 Dec 14
Qualifying
Valentin Masse FRA-Peter Mick SVK6-16-2   08 Dec 14
Milan Habrman SVK-Stefan Fiacan SUI6-46-4   08 Dec 14
George Von Massow GER-C. Voinea ROU7-665-76-1  08 Dec 14
Maciej Rajski POL-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-42-66-2  08 Dec 14
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Jannis Liniger SUI4-67-646-3  08 Dec 14
Jacob Kahoun SUI-Flemming Peters GER6-36-2   08 Dec 14
Nerman Fatic BIH-Romain Sichez FRAw/o    08 Dec 14
q-Second
Nerman Fatic BIH-Pavle Daljev SRB7-56-2   08 Dec 14
Romain Sichez FRA-J. Garcia ESP6-16-0   08 Dec 14
Jacob Kahoun SUI-Ugo Humbert FRA6-26-3   08 Dec 14
Flemming Peters GER-Elliot Carnello SWE6-16-0   08 Dec 14
Denys Mylokostov UKR-P. Alonso ESP6-26-4   08 Dec 14
Jannis Liniger SUI-Thibault Cancel FRA6-26-3   08 Dec 14
Maciej Rajski POL-Harry Lim AUS6-46-2   08 Dec 14
B. Apostol ROU-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-776-26-4  08 Dec 14
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Melik Feler FRA6-26-0   08 Dec 14
Peter Mick SVK-Jeremy Birba FRA2-0ret.   08 Dec 14
Valentin Masse FRA-Darko Jandric SRB6-34-66-4  08 Dec 14
Stefan Fiacan SUI-Nazar Khrustalev RUS6-26-0   08 Dec 14
Milan Habrman SVK-Strahinja Rakic SRB6-26-2   08 Dec 14
C. Voinea ROU-Lucas Miedler AUT6-46-746-3  08 Dec 14
George Von Massow GER-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-06-1   08 Dec 14
Lenny Hampel AUT-Pawel Zawisza POL6-46-0   08 Dec 14
q-First
G. Blancaneaux FRA-A. Pohjola FIN6-06-0   08 Dec 14
Harry Lim AUS-Majid Abedini IRI6-24-4ret.  08 Dec 14
Jannis Liniger SUI-C. Bassetiere FRA6-16-3   08 Dec 14
P. Alonso ESP-M. Terczynski POL6-26-4   08 Dec 14
Flemming Peters GER-Marc Dijkhuizen NED6-47-66   08 Dec 14
Elliot Carnello SWE-Maxim Dmitriev RUS6-16-2   08 Dec 14
Ugo Humbert FRA-Taine Bernhard RSA6-36-0   08 Dec 14
J. Garcia ESP-Adriaan De Jager NED6-26-4   08 Dec 14
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Tianjia Guo CHN6-46-2   08 Dec 14
Pawel Zawisza POL-Alexander Yarkov RUS6-26-3   08 Dec 14
Lenny Hampel AUT-Vasil Shandarov BUL6-16-2   08 Dec 14
Peter Mick SVK-Suren Vartanyan RUS7-647-5   08 Dec 14
Jeremy Birba FRA-Miron Shabani MKD6-26-2   08 Dec 14
Valentin Masse FRA-Juntong Gao CHN6-26-0   08 Dec 14
Stefan Fiacan SUI-Zhe Zhou CHN6-36-2   08 Dec 14
Nazar Khrustalev RUS-S. Nikulchikov KAZ6-16-0   08 Dec 14
Milan Habrman SVK-Stjepan Cagalj CRO7-53-66-3  08 Dec 14
Lucas Miedler AUT-Vadim Chergov BUL6-16-0   08 Dec 14
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Piotr Zbroja POL6-33-66-2  08 Dec 14
Pavle Daljev SRB-Pierre Durali FRA6-33-67-5  08 Dec 14