Tunisia F7
Tournament details

Tunisia F7

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 10, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Julien Cagnina BEL-David Perez Sanz ESP1-66-26-4  10 Nov 14
1/2
Julien Cagnina BEL-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-26-2   10 Nov 14
David Perez Sanz ESP-Germain Gigounon BEL6-26-4   10 Nov 14
1/4
Germain Gigounon BEL-Alban Meuffels NED6-35-76-3  10 Nov 14
David Perez Sanz ESP-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-16-3   10 Nov 14
Julien Cagnina BEL-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-36-0   10 Nov 14
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Omar Giacalone ITA6-17-66   10 Nov 14
Second
Marek Jaloviec CZE-A. Mannapov GER3-66-36-4  10 Nov 14
David Perez Sanz ESP-Robert Rumler CZE6-16-0   10 Nov 14
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Yannik Reuter BEL6-34-66-4  10 Nov 14
Germain Gigounon BEL-Ken Onishi JPN6-27-5   10 Nov 14
Alban Meuffels NED-Damon Gooch RSA6-26-0   10 Nov 14
Omar Giacalone ITA-Timon Reichelt GER6-36-3   10 Nov 14
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Imran Aswat GBR6-36-2   10 Nov 14
Julien Cagnina BEL-O. Berg ESP6-26-3   10 Nov 14
First
David Perez Sanz ESP-Lukas Ruepke GER7-52-66-1  10 Nov 14
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS7-646-2   10 Nov 14
Yannik Reuter BEL-Leon Schutt GER6-26-0   10 Nov 14
Ken Onishi JPN-C. Hirschmueller GER6-36-3   10 Nov 14
Germain Gigounon BEL-Francesco Vilardo ITA4-66-37-5  10 Nov 14
Omar Giacalone ITA-J. P.-Garcia ESP5-77-656-0  10 Nov 14
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Mohamed Oualha TUN6-06-2   10 Nov 14
O. Berg ESP-Bobbie De Goeijen NED3-67-56-2  10 Nov 14
Julien Cagnina BEL-S. Gornes ESP6-31-66-3  10 Nov 14
Timon Reichelt GER-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-16-4   10 Nov 14
Robert Rumler CZE-Matteo Marfia ITA7-636-3   10 Nov 14
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-16-2   10 Nov 14
Imran Aswat GBR-R. Neto ITA6-46-0   10 Nov 14
Damon Gooch RSA-Elmar Ejupovic BIH5-76-46-4  10 Nov 14
Alban Meuffels NED-B. Miralles ESP6-43-66-1  10 Nov 14
A. Mannapov GER-Steven Diez CAN6-36-3   10 Nov 14
Qualifying
O. Berg ESP-Majed Kilani TUN6-26-4   10 Nov 14
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Dino Vucidolov MKD6-06-2   10 Nov 14
Timon Reichelt GER-Joel Kincaid USA6-36-3   10 Nov 14
Robert Rumler CZE-Antoine Leduc CAN6-26-1   10 Nov 14
Bobbie De Goeijen NED-Maxim Mokrousov RUS6-06-3   10 Nov 14
Mohamed Oualha TUN-M. Ali TUN6-26-3   10 Nov 14
Ken Onishi JPN-R. Neto ITA6-16-2   10 Nov 14
C. Hirschmueller GER-Viktor Kostin GER7-696-2   10 Nov 14
q-First
Maxim Mokrousov RUS-Ramy Labna EGY6-26-2   10 Nov 14
Bobbie De Goeijen NED-James Allemby GBR6-26-3   10 Nov 14
Antoine Leduc CAN-M. Braham TUN6-16-0   10 Nov 14
Joel Kincaid USA-Hichem Yasri ALG7-57-5   10 Nov 14
Dino Vucidolov MKD-Salem Brasseur USA6-06-1   10 Nov 14
Mohamed Oualha TUN-Cameron Silverman USA7-642-66-4  10 Nov 14
M. Ali TUN-Taher Daifallah AUT6-42-66-2  10 Nov 14
Viktor Kostin GER-Arseniy Morozov RUS6-33-66-1  10 Nov 14
C. Hirschmueller GER-L. H.-Griffith USA7-626-1   10 Nov 14
R. Neto ITA-Yassine Mhiri TUN6-16-2   10 Nov 14
Ken Onishi JPN-David Micevski MKD7-626-2   10 Nov 14
Majed Kilani TUN-Ismail Ben Ayed TUN6-06-3   10 Nov 14
O. Berg ESP-Elliot Carnello SWE6-06-1   10 Nov 14