USA F29
Tournament details

USA F29

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 20, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Michael Mmoh USA-Dennis Novikov USA7-656-1   20 Oct 14
1/2
Michael Mmoh USA-Deiton Baughman USA6-13-67-62  20 Oct 14
Dennis Novikov USA-Henrique Cunha BRA6-36-3   20 Oct 14
1/4
Dennis Novikov USA-Daniel Garza MEX7-616-3   20 Oct 14
Michael Mmoh USA-Vullnet Tashi SUI6-46-2   20 Oct 14
Deiton Baughman USA-Tom Jomby FRA6-46-1   20 Oct 14
Henrique Cunha BRA-A. Sendegeya GBR6-17-5   20 Oct 14
Second
Dennis Novikov USA-Peter Nagy HUN6-756-16-1  20 Oct 14
A. Sendegeya GBR-Naoki Nakagawa JPN6-36-1   20 Oct 14
Henrique Cunha BRA-Tomas Stillman USA6-46-756-3  20 Oct 14
Daniel Garza MEX-Hans Hach Verdugo MEX6-793-0ret.  20 Oct 14
Tom Jomby FRA-Tigre Hank MEX6-37-66   20 Oct 14
Deiton Baughman USA-Mico Santiago USA6-36-3   20 Oct 14
Vullnet Tashi SUI-V. Reshetnikov RUS6-26-2   20 Oct 14
Michael Mmoh USA-Antoine Richard CAN6-46-2   20 Oct 14
First
Vullnet Tashi SUI-L. Martinez VEN6-22-0ret.  20 Oct 14
Tigre Hank MEX-Daniel Manlow GBR6-46-3   20 Oct 14
Peter Nagy HUN-Jesus Bandres VEN6-36-4   20 Oct 14
Deiton Baughman USA-Fritz Wolmarans RSA7-56-3   20 Oct 14
Dennis Novikov USA-Pavel Krainik CAN3-66-26-1  20 Oct 14
A. Sendegeya GBR-Theo Fournerie FRA6-41-66-2  20 Oct 14
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-M. Westmoreland USA6-43-66-4  20 Oct 14
Tomas Stillman USA-A. Centenari USA6-36-1   20 Oct 14
Michael Mmoh USA-Dimitar Kutrovsky BUL6-36-1   20 Oct 14
Antoine Richard CAN-Ognjen Samardzic USA6-46-3   20 Oct 14
Mico Santiago USA-Luis Patino MEX6-36-3   20 Oct 14
V. Reshetnikov RUS-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-36-3   20 Oct 14
Henrique Cunha BRA-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-36-0   20 Oct 14
Hans Hach Verdugo MEX-Nikola Samardzic USA7-51-67-5  20 Oct 14
Daniel Garza MEX-Tommy Mylnikov CAN7-666-4   20 Oct 14
Tom Jomby FRA-Michael Shabaz USA7-646-4   20 Oct 14
Qualifying
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-M. Westmoreland USA1-66-46-3  20 Oct 14
A. Sendegeya GBR-S. Chappidi IND6-36-4   20 Oct 14
Tom Jomby FRA-Conor Dauer USA6-16-0   20 Oct 14
Vullnet Tashi SUI-Isaiah Strode USA6-46-2   20 Oct 14
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-Matt Mcbride USA6-26-1   20 Oct 14
Antoine Richard CAN-Aron Pierce USA7-56-1   20 Oct 14
Nikola Samardzic USA-C. Diaz MEX6-36-3   20 Oct 14
A. Centenari USA-Brandon Donaldson USA6-34-66-0  20 Oct 14
q-Second
Antoine Richard CAN-G. Bhakthavachalam USA6-26-4   20 Oct 14
Nikola Samardzic USA-Ilya Polonskiy RUS6-46-2   20 Oct 14
C. Diaz MEX-Omar Naguib USA6-16-1   20 Oct 14
Conor Dauer USA-Keith Gonzalez USA6-36-1   20 Oct 14
Aron Pierce USA-Pablo Nunez CRC7-663-66-2  20 Oct 14
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-A. G.-Silav ROU6-46-2   20 Oct 14
Matt Mcbride USA-R. Arnautovic CRO6-36-0   20 Oct 14
Isaiah Strode USA-M. Lopez MEX7-56-0   20 Oct 14
Vullnet Tashi SUI-Craig Klein USA6-06-2   20 Oct 14
M. Westmoreland USA-Kaptan Kaster USA6-26-2   20 Oct 14
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Juan Pablo Robles COL6-46-2   20 Oct 14
Brandon Donaldson USA-B. Christopher USA6-16-3   20 Oct 14
A. Centenari USA-A. Cerdan MEX6-36-3   20 Oct 14
A. Sendegeya GBR-Charles Silva BRA6-06-1   20 Oct 14
S. Chappidi IND-A. Aguilera MEX7-665-76-4  20 Oct 14
Tom Jomby FRA-Ignaci Roca CRC5-76-36-4  20 Oct 14
q-First
A. Centenari USA-Jody Turnquest BAH7-636-3   20 Oct 14
Charles Silva BRA-Angel Peredo MEX6-36-4   20 Oct 14
Conor Dauer USA-Chris Huse USA6-16-2   20 Oct 14
Pablo Nunez CRC-Henri Lombard FRA6-46-1   20 Oct 14