Portugal F10
Tournament details

Portugal F10

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 13, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Silva POR-Sam Barry IRL6-46-3   13 Oct 14
1/2
Sam Barry IRL-J. P.-Garcia ESP6-36-4   13 Oct 14
F. Silva POR-Frederico Gil POR7-50-66-3  13 Oct 14
1/4
Frederico Gil POR-A. Martinavarr ESP6-26-4   13 Oct 14
F. Silva POR-Nuno Deus POR7-56-1   13 Oct 14
J. P.-Garcia ESP-A. Murta POR6-47-63   13 Oct 14
Sam Barry IRL-S. Navarrete ESP6-35-76-1  13 Oct 14
Second
Frederico Gil POR-Romain Barbosa POR6-16-2   13 Oct 14
A. Martinavarr ESP-Gabriel Schmidt AUT6-16-1   13 Oct 14
F. Silva POR-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-26-1   13 Oct 14
A. Murta POR-Goncalo Falcao POR6-16-1   13 Oct 14
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Henrique Sousa POR6-16-3   13 Oct 14
S. Navarrete ESP-Filippo Leonardi ITA6-46-3   13 Oct 14
Sam Barry IRL-Luca Pancaldi ITA6-36-2   13 Oct 14
Nuno Deus POR-J. Clar ESP4-67-677-5  13 Oct 14
First
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Vasco Mensurado POR6-46-4   13 Oct 14
Nuno Deus POR-Jose Maria Moya POR6-16-1   13 Oct 14
J. Clar ESP-Joao Domingues POR6-46-3   13 Oct 14
A. Murta POR-J. Azorin ESP6-26-2   13 Oct 14
Goncalo Falcao POR-Duarte Vale POR6-22-66-4  13 Oct 14
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Evan Song USA6-07-5   13 Oct 14
Luca Pancaldi ITA-Bruce Strachan GBR5-76-36-2  13 Oct 14
Sam Barry IRL-Aswin Lizen GBR6-41-66-2  13 Oct 14
F. Silva POR-Diogo Lourenco POR6-16-1   13 Oct 14
A. Martinavarr ESP-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-16-1   13 Oct 14
S. Navarrete ESP-Melik Feler FRA6-26-3   13 Oct 14
Filippo Leonardi ITA-Laurent Rochette FRA4-67-636-2  13 Oct 14
Henrique Sousa POR-Fabio Mercuri ITA6-36-2   13 Oct 14
Frederico Gil POR-Rui Machado POR6-37-5   13 Oct 14
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Artur Completo POR6-43-66-3  13 Oct 14
Romain Barbosa POR-Tiago Lourenco POR6-16-4   13 Oct 14
Qualifying
Diogo Lourenco POR-Goncalo Andrade POR7-656-4   13 Oct 14
Goncalo Falcao POR-Tiago Neves POR6-06-1   13 Oct 14
Tiago Lourenco POR-Chris Anguelov BUL6-46-1   13 Oct 14
J. Azorin ESP-C. Reynolds GBR6-45-1ret.  13 Oct 14
Melik Feler FRA-Nikita Kozlov RUS6-21-66-4  13 Oct 14
Jose Maria Moya POR-Maxence Barbosa BEL7-56-4   13 Oct 14
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Alan Gadjiev UZB6-36-4   13 Oct 14
Aswin Lizen GBR-Bernd Kossler AUT6-46-2   13 Oct 14
q-First
Bernd Kossler AUT-Danyal Sualehe POR7-676-2   13 Oct 14
Tiago Neves POR-Alberto Gomes POR0-66-16-1  13 Oct 14
Tiago Lourenco POR-R. M.-Higueras ESP6-16-4   13 Oct 14
C. Reynolds GBR-Simao Medeiros POR6-06-1   13 Oct 14
Maxence Barbosa BEL-Adrien Malosse FRA7-56-1   13 Oct 14
Alan Gadjiev UZB-Francisco Morais POR6-06-4   13 Oct 14
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Rui Lima POR6-16-1   13 Oct 14
Diogo Lourenco POR-S. Srisangsitthisanti THA6-46-1   13 Oct 14
Goncalo Andrade POR-D. Coutinho POR6-737-636-1  13 Oct 14
Nikita Kozlov RUS-Artur Diyarov RUS6-45-76-2  13 Oct 14