Germany F16
Tournament details

Germany F16

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 13, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jan Mertl CZE-Marek Michalicka CZE6-42-66-3  13 Oct 14
1/2
Marek Michalicka CZE-Alban Meuffels NED6-736-36-2  13 Oct 14
Jan Mertl CZE-Matthias Wunner GER6-47-64   13 Oct 14
1/4
Matthias Wunner GER-Connor Smith USA6-33-66-3  13 Oct 14
Marek Michalicka CZE-Peter Kobelt USA1-67-686-0  13 Oct 14
Alban Meuffels NED-C. Heyman BEL6-34-1ret.  13 Oct 14
Jan Mertl CZE-Jan Blecha CZE6-46-2   13 Oct 14
Second
Jan Blecha CZE-Lukas Ruepke GER6-26-3   13 Oct 14
Jan Mertl CZE-Marvin Netuschil GER3-66-46-0  13 Oct 14
Matthias Wunner GER-Kevin Krawietz GER6-16-2   13 Oct 14
Connor Smith USA-Leon Schutt GER6-41-66-0  13 Oct 14
C. Heyman BEL-Michal Konecny CZE6-27-5   13 Oct 14
Alban Meuffels NED-Tom Schonenberg GER6-47-64   13 Oct 14
Peter Kobelt USA-V. J.-Mueller GER4-66-06-3  13 Oct 14
Marek Michalicka CZE-Johannes Haerteis GER6-46-4   13 Oct 14
First
Jan Mertl CZE-Florian Barth GER6-23-66-1  13 Oct 14
Matthias Wunner GER-Jan Choinski GER6-46-2   13 Oct 14
V. J.-Mueller GER-Pirmin Haenle GER7-54-66-2  13 Oct 14
Johannes Haerteis GER-Sebastian Wagner GER6-36-756-2  13 Oct 14
Marek Michalicka CZE-Hannes Wagner GER6-36-3   13 Oct 14
C. Heyman BEL-Marco Mokrzycki GER4-66-47-64  13 Oct 14
Leon Schutt GER-Robin Stanek CZE3-2ret.   13 Oct 14
Connor Smith USA-Felix Rauch GER6-36-2   13 Oct 14
Marvin Netuschil GER-Oscar Otte GER6-47-5   13 Oct 14
Kevin Krawietz GER-R. Constantinovici ROU6-47-68   13 Oct 14
Lukas Ruepke GER-Tim Nekic GER6-34-66-3  13 Oct 14
Jan Blecha CZE-C. Hirschmueller GER6-43-66-4  13 Oct 14
Peter Kobelt USA-Lennart Zynga GER6-37-65   13 Oct 14
Tom Schonenberg GER-M. Marterer GER6-47-5   13 Oct 14
Alban Meuffels NED-Philipp Scholz GER6-16-2   13 Oct 14
Michal Konecny CZE-Bastian Wagner GER6-36-3   13 Oct 14
Qualifying
Matthias Wunner GER-S. Prechtel GER6-46-3   13 Oct 14
V. J.-Mueller GER-P. Hodel ROU6-37-65   13 Oct 14
Leon Schutt GER-Adrian Obert GER6-26-3   13 Oct 14
C. Heyman BEL-Elmar Ejupovic BIH7-636-746-1  13 Oct 14
R. Constantinovici ROU-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-16-3   13 Oct 14
C. Hirschmueller GER-Jannis Kahlke GER7-606-717-5  13 Oct 14
Lukas Ruepke GER-Dominik Boehler GER7-56-2   13 Oct 14
Marek Michalicka CZE-Olaf De Weerdt BEL6-06-3   13 Oct 14
q-Second
Lukas Ruepke GER-Jonas Lichte GER6-06-3   13 Oct 14
P. Hodel ROU-Antun Vidak CRO6-17-64   13 Oct 14
Matthias Wunner GER-Niklas Gerdes GER6-16-1   13 Oct 14
Olaf De Weerdt BEL-Julian Onken GER6-06-4   13 Oct 14
Dominik Boehler GER-Paul Woerner GER7-646-2   13 Oct 14
C. Heyman BEL-A. Mannapov GER6-37-64   13 Oct 14
Leon Schutt GER-L. Hindte GER7-626-2   13 Oct 14
Adrian Obert GER-A. Prudnikau BLR6-16-756-1  13 Oct 14
S. Prechtel GER-M. Engshuber GER4-66-36-1  13 Oct 14
Marek Michalicka CZE-Marko Osmakcic SUI4-66-46-3  13 Oct 14
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Bjarne Betz GER6-26-2   13 Oct 14
V. J.-Mueller GER-Karol Drzewiecki POL3-67-686-4  13 Oct 14
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Thorben Michaelis GER6-36-2   13 Oct 14
R. Constantinovici ROU-Lukas Marsoun CZE6-16-2   13 Oct 14
Jannis Kahlke GER-David Novotny GER2-66-36-4  13 Oct 14
C. Hirschmueller GER-Johann Willems GER7-56-2   13 Oct 14
q-First
Jonas Lichte GER-Frederik Press GER5-77-646-3  13 Oct 14
Johann Willems GER-Denis Kapric GER6-46-4   13 Oct 14
Marko Osmakcic SUI-Bjoern Petersen GER6-37-64   13 Oct 14
Dominik Boehler GER-Mario Osmakcic SUI6-36-1   13 Oct 14
Julian Onken GER-Tomas Charlos GER2-66-46-3  13 Oct 14
M. Engshuber GER-Loris Guenther GERw/o    13 Oct 14
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Jannik Opitz GER6-06-4   13 Oct 14
David Novotny GER-Jakob Schnaitter GER6-46-4   13 Oct 14
Thorben Michaelis GER-Arnd Weyhausen GER6-47-66   13 Oct 14
P. Hodel ROU-Yvo Panak CZE6-46-4   13 Oct 14
V. J.-Mueller GER-Kim Moellers GER6-41-0ret.  13 Oct 14
Bjarne Betz GER-Lukas Kolschewski GER6-16-2   13 Oct 14
A. Mannapov GER-Christopher Waite GER6-26-2   13 Oct 14
L. Hindte GER-Martin Poboril CZE7-656-4   13 Oct 14
A. Prudnikau BLR-M. Andres GER7-56-4   13 Oct 14
Niklas Gerdes GER-Arnold Kokulewski POL6-47-5   13 Oct 14