Tashkent Challenger
Tournament details

Tashkent Challenger

 
Date:Oct 06, 2014
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$125 000
Website:http://www.tennis.uz/
Latitude:41.2
Longitude:69.18
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lukas Lacko SVK-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-26-3   11 Oct 14
1/2
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Adrian Mannarino FRA7-656-4   10 Oct 14
Lukas Lacko SVK-Borna Coric CRO7-57-63   10 Oct 14
1/4
Lukas Lacko SVK-A. Nedovesov KAZ3-66-16-2  09 Oct 14
Borna Coric CRO-Dusan Lajovic SRB7-657-5   09 Oct 14
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-34-66-2  09 Oct 14
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Anton Zaitcev RUS4-67-56-4  09 Oct 14
Second
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-36-1   08 Oct 14
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Ti Chen TPE6-36-3   08 Oct 14
Lukas Lacko SVK-Denys Molchanov UKR6-27-5   08 Oct 14
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Farrukh Dustov UZB6-36-737-65  08 Oct 14
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-26-4   08 Oct 14
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Aslan Karatsev RUS7-656-2   08 Oct 14
Dusan Lajovic SRB-Lucas Pouille FRA7-6115-76-4  08 Oct 14
Borna Coric CRO-A. Kudryavtsev RUS4-66-46-3  08 Oct 14
First
Denys Molchanov UKR-Fabrice Martin FRA6-726-37-63  07 Oct 14
Anton Zaitcev RUS-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-46-3   07 Oct 14
Lucas Pouille FRA-Yannick Mertens BEL4-66-46-3  07 Oct 14
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-36-4   07 Oct 14
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Ante Pavic CRO6-46-777-62  07 Oct 14
Lukas Lacko SVK-Riccardo Ghedin ITA6-26-0   07 Oct 14
Borna Coric CRO-Sergey Betov BLR7-616-0   07 Oct 14
Dusan Lajovic SRB-K. Kravchuk RUS6-47-5   07 Oct 14
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Liang-Chi Huang TPE7-666-4   07 Oct 14
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Damir Dzumhur BIH6-27-66   07 Oct 14
Ti Chen TPE-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-16-1   07 Oct 14
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-A. M.-Maceiras ESP6-726-16-2  07 Oct 14
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-46-2   06 Oct 14
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Djurabeck Karimov UZB1-66-36-2  06 Oct 14
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB7-56-4   06 Oct 14
Farrukh Dustov UZB-Radu Albot MDA6-717-637-62  06 Oct 14
Qualifying
Sergey Betov BLR-Alexander Bury BLR7-56-1   06 Oct 14
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-57-64   06 Oct 14
Riccardo Ghedin ITA-S. Abzalov UZB6-26-3   06 Oct 14
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Sarvar Ikramov UZB6-776-36-2  06 Oct 14
q-Second
S. Abzalov UZB-Sergey Shipilov UZB6-36-1   05 Oct 14
Alexander Bury BLR-Goran Tosic MNE6-46-3   05 Oct 14
Sergey Betov BLR-Anton Djamalov UZB6-46-3   05 Oct 14
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-06-2   05 Oct 14
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-26-2   05 Oct 14
Riccardo Ghedin ITA-Batyr Sapaev UZB7-56-2   05 Oct 14
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Azizbek Lukmanov UZB6-16-2   05 Oct 14
Sarvar Ikramov UZB-Pavel Tsoy UZB1-66-36-1  05 Oct 14
q-First
Azizbek Lukmanov UZB-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-26-0   04 Oct 14
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB6-16-3   04 Oct 14
S. Abzalov UZB-Omadbek Bobokulov UZB6-46-4   04 Oct 14
Goran Tosic MNE-Sardor Pulatov UZB7-606-1   04 Oct 14
Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB-Amal Sultanbekov UZB2-66-46-0  04 Oct 14
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-26-1   04 Oct 14
Anton Djamalov UZB-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-766-36-1  04 Oct 14
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Oybek Abdurahimov UZB6-06-0   04 Oct 14