Portugal F8
Tournament details

Portugal F8

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 29, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-26-3   29 Sep 14
1/2
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Romain Barbosa POR6-26-4   29 Sep 14
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Alexander Ward GBR6-45-76-3  29 Sep 14
1/4
Romain Barbosa POR-F. Silva POR6-36-4   29 Sep 14
Viktor Durasovic NOR-David Perez Sanz ESP7-627-64   29 Sep 14
Alexander Ward GBR-Joao Domingues POR6-16-1   29 Sep 14
J. P.-Garcia ESP-A. Martinavarr ESP6-26-2   29 Sep 14
Second
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Ben Patael ISR6-16-2   29 Sep 14
Alexander Ward GBR-Bar Tzuf Botzer ISR6-16-1   29 Sep 14
Joao Domingues POR-P. Gonzalez ESP6-24-66-0  29 Sep 14
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Vasco Mensurado POR7-636-4   29 Sep 14
Romain Barbosa POR-R. Lara ESP6-36-4   29 Sep 14
F. Silva POR-Toby Martin GBR6-746-46-2  29 Sep 14
David Perez Sanz ESP-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-17-64   29 Sep 14
A. Martinavarr ESP-J. A.-Martinez ESP7-56-2   29 Sep 14
First
Toby Martin GBR-J. W.-Hibbert GBR7-617-65   29 Sep 14
Ben Patael ISR-J. H.-Ruano ESP6-46-4   29 Sep 14
Bar Tzuf Botzer ISR-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-46-1   29 Sep 14
P. Gonzalez ESP-I. A.-Gualda ESP7-646-3   29 Sep 14
David Perez Sanz ESP-R. V.-Alonso ESP4-2ret.   29 Sep 14
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Frederico Gil POR3-66-16-4  29 Sep 14
Joao Domingues POR-F. C.-Silva POR6-47-66   29 Sep 14
Vasco Mensurado POR-Danyal Sualehe POR6-46-2   29 Sep 14
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Mate Pavic CRO7-56-2   29 Sep 14
R. Lara ESP-Daniel Glancy IRL6-45-2ret.  29 Sep 14
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Alexandre Muller FRA6-32-67-5  29 Sep 14
Alexander Ward GBR-Diogo Lourenco POR6-16-2   29 Sep 14
A. Martinavarr ESP-Martin Vaisse FRA6-27-62   29 Sep 14
F. Silva POR-S. Navarrete ESP6-34-66-3  29 Sep 14
J. A.-Martinez ESP-J. P.-Garcia ESP6-37-63   29 Sep 14
Romain Barbosa POR-A. Murta POR6-36-2   29 Sep 14
Qualifying
Romain Barbosa POR-I. Mantilla ESP6-26-1   29 Sep 14
Daniel Glancy IRL-J. Delgado ESP6-37-65   29 Sep 14
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Daniel Cukierman ISR6-06-0   29 Sep 14
S. Navarrete ESP-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-35-76-3  29 Sep 14
Ben Patael ISR-Artur Completo POR6-46-1   29 Sep 14
Alexandre Muller FRA-Mor Bulis ISR6-46-2   29 Sep 14
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-Phillip Gresk POL6-26-4   29 Sep 14
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Mathieu Roy FRA6-36-4   29 Sep 14
q-Second
Phillip Gresk POL-Edan Leshem ISR7-5ret.   29 Sep 14
Daniel Glancy IRL-Miguel Semedo POR6-17-64   29 Sep 14
J. Delgado ESP-J. Azorin ESP7-666-1   29 Sep 14
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Goncalo Pereira POR6-26-3   29 Sep 14
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Tomas Almeida POR6-26-1   29 Sep 14
S. Navarrete ESP-M. Oliveira POR6-06-0   29 Sep 14
A. Andrzejczuk POL-H. Osorio BRA6-26-3   29 Sep 14
Mathieu Roy FRA-Louis Tessa FRA6-46-0   29 Sep 14
Artur Completo POR-Goncalo Falcao POR7-56-2   29 Sep 14
Mor Bulis ISR-Goncalo Andrade POR6-47-5   29 Sep 14
Alexandre Muller FRA-Eduardo Lameiras POR6-06-1   29 Sep 14
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-Tiago Lourenco POR7-53-66-3  29 Sep 14
I. Mantilla ESP-Nuno Borges POR6-26-3   29 Sep 14
Romain Barbosa POR-Jose Maria Moya POR6-46-0   29 Sep 14
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Daniel Tamir ISR7-636-0   29 Sep 14
Ben Patael ISR-Jeremy Despont SUI4-66-26-0  29 Sep 14
q-First
Jose Maria Moya POR-Francisco Faria POR4-67-6116-2  29 Sep 14
Nuno Borges POR-Joao Carvalho POR6-26-0   29 Sep 14
I. Mantilla ESP-Fernando Moreira POR6-06-0   29 Sep 14
Miguel Semedo POR-Luis Faria POR6-46-4   29 Sep 14
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Nuno Deus POR3-66-46-1  29 Sep 14
H. Osorio BRA-T. Fernandes POR3-67-56-3  29 Sep 14
M. Oliveira POR-D. Coutinho POR6-757-56-4  29 Sep 14
J. Azorin ESP-Julian Contzen POR6-46-4   29 Sep 14
J. Delgado ESP-Rodrigo Nogueira POR6-16-0   29 Sep 14
Goncalo Pereira POR-Ricardo Gomes POR6-46-3   29 Sep 14
Tomas Almeida POR-R. M.-Higueras ESP6-06-3   29 Sep 14
Daniel Cukierman ISR-C. Reynolds GBR6-46-2   29 Sep 14
Jeremy Despont SUI-Rafael Marques POR6-27-5   29 Sep 14
Mathieu Roy FRA-Brian Cuypers BEL6-15-76-3  29 Sep 14
Louis Tessa FRA-R. Araguas ESP6-36-4   29 Sep 14
Ben Patael ISR-Gabriel Machado POR6-16-2   29 Sep 14
Daniel Tamir ISR-Bruno Lanca POR6-16-2   29 Sep 14
Goncalo Falcao POR-Maxence Barbosa BEL6-46-1   29 Sep 14
Artur Completo POR-Aviv Darmon ISR6-36-1   29 Sep 14
Goncalo Andrade POR-Afonso Viera POR6-06-3   29 Sep 14
Eduardo Lameiras POR-Salvador Bandeira POR6-36-2   29 Sep 14
Alexandre Muller FRA-Bruno Medeiros POR6-06-1   29 Sep 14
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-Bernardo Lemos POR6-06-0   29 Sep 14
Tiago Lourenco POR-Francisco Morais POR6-46-3   29 Sep 14
Phillip Gresk POL-Juan Ortiz Couder ESP6-36-2   29 Sep 14
Edan Leshem ISR-G. Osorio BRA4-67-56-4  29 Sep 14
Mor Bulis ISR-T. Marques POR6-45-76-2  29 Sep 14
Viktor Durasovic NOR-A. Meireles POR6-06-0   29 Sep 14