Germany F13
Tournament details

Germany F13

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 18, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nils Langer GER-M. Marterer GER6-43-66-2  18 Aug 14
1/2
M. Marterer GER-Evgeny Korolev KAZ7-54-66-3  18 Aug 14
Nils Langer GER-Florian Fallert GER6-43-67-5  18 Aug 14
1/4
M. Marterer GER-Sandro Ehrat SUI7-656-4   18 Aug 14
Nils Langer GER-Kevin Krawietz GER7-57-65   18 Aug 14
Florian Fallert GER-Moritz Baumann GER6-36-4   18 Aug 14
Evgeny Korolev KAZ-Bastian Trinker AUT7-646-3   18 Aug 14
Second
M. Marterer GER-Tobias Simon GER7-656-706-4  18 Aug 14
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Johannes Haerteis GER1-66-36-4  18 Aug 14
Florian Fallert GER-Denis Kapric GER6-16-1   18 Aug 14
Moritz Baumann GER-Daniel Masur GER3-66-46-3  18 Aug 14
Nils Langer GER-Adrian Obert GER6-36-1   18 Aug 14
Kevin Krawietz GER-Lennart Zynga GER6-43-66-4  18 Aug 14
Bastian Trinker AUT-A. Ritschard SUI6-46-4   18 Aug 14
Evgeny Korolev KAZ-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-17-66   18 Aug 14
First
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Jan Blecha CZE7-56-4   18 Aug 14
A. Ritschard SUI-Marvin Netuschil GER4-66-17-68  18 Aug 14
Bastian Trinker AUT-Hannes Wagner GER7-634-66-2  18 Aug 14
Nils Langer GER-Lukas Marsoun CZE6-46-0   18 Aug 14
Denis Kapric GER-Adrian Bodmer SUI3-66-36-4  18 Aug 14
Florian Fallert GER-Frantisek Polanka CZE6-26-3   18 Aug 14
M. Marterer GER-Robin Lang GER6-16-2   18 Aug 14
Tobias Simon GER-Alex Valeriano ESP7-626-2   18 Aug 14
Johannes Haerteis GER-Tom Schonenberg GER6-36-3   18 Aug 14
Evgeny Korolev KAZ-C. Hirschmueller GER3-66-16-3  18 Aug 14
Lennart Zynga GER-Daniel Baumann GER6-37-5   18 Aug 14
Daniel Masur GER-Paul Woerner GER6-16-2   18 Aug 14
Moritz Baumann GER-Christopher Waite GER6-16-1   18 Aug 14
Kevin Krawietz GER-Lukas Ruepke GER6-17-610   18 Aug 14
Adrian Obert GER-Sebastian Sachs GER7-647-610   18 Aug 14
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-M. A.-Guzman CHI6-46-1   18 Aug 14
Qualifying
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-S. Prechtel GER6-46-2   18 Aug 14
Alex Valeriano ESP-Philipp Dittmer GER6-47-62   18 Aug 14
Robin Lang GER-Dominik Koepfer GER6-24-67-63  18 Aug 14
Frantisek Polanka CZE-Moritz Dettinger GER6-37-62   18 Aug 14
Sebastian Sachs GER-David Simunek CZE6-26-3   18 Aug 14
Christopher Waite GER-Jakob Sude GER7-633-66-3  18 Aug 14
Daniel Baumann GER-I. Mantilla ESP7-56-1   18 Aug 14
Denis Kapric GER-Lukas Finzelberg GER4-66-46-2  18 Aug 14
q-First
Robin Lang GER-Nathaniel Seyler FRA6-07-63   18 Aug 14
Denis Kapric GER-Peter Lang SUI6-36-3   18 Aug 14
Alex Valeriano ESP-Loris Guenther GER6-16-3   18 Aug 14
Philipp Dittmer GER-Yvo Panak CZE6-44-66-2  18 Aug 14
Moritz Dettinger GER-Jannik Giesse GER6-27-5   18 Aug 14
Frantisek Polanka CZE-Marco Jaeger GER6-26-2   18 Aug 14
Dominik Koepfer GER-A. Grabher AUT6-03-66-1  18 Aug 14
Christopher Waite GER-Tim Handel GER6-22-67-65  18 Aug 14
Sebastian Sachs GER-D. Maden GERw/o    18 Aug 14
Jakob Sude GER-Yannick Offermans GER6-36-4   18 Aug 14
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Krystof Janosik CZE6-17-67   18 Aug 14
S. Prechtel GER-M. Raubinger AUT6-36-4   18 Aug 14
Daniel Baumann GER-Rene Schulte GER6-31-66-0  18 Aug 14
David Simunek CZE-Nathan Lavanchy SUI6-06-0   18 Aug 14