Georgia F3
Tournament details

Georgia F3

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 11, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gianluca Mager ITA-C. S.-Corvalan CHI2-4ret.   11 Aug 14
1/2
Gianluca Mager ITA-Daniil Medvedev RUS2-66-16-4  11 Aug 14
C. S.-Corvalan CHI-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS2-66-47-64  11 Aug 14
1/4
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Pawel Cias POL7-656-3   11 Aug 14
Gianluca Mager ITA-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-46-0   11 Aug 14
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-16-4   11 Aug 14
C. S.-Corvalan CHI-Arkadiusz Kocyla POL6-46-3   11 Aug 14
Second
Arkadiusz Kocyla POL-G. Javakhishvili GEO6-36-1   11 Aug 14
C. S.-Corvalan CHI-Irakli Metreveli GEO6-06-1   11 Aug 14
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-George Tsivadze GEO6-26-2   11 Aug 14
Pawel Cias POL-Anoosha Shahgholi IRI6-26-1   11 Aug 14
Daniil Medvedev RUS-I. Taweel EGY6-46-2   11 Aug 14
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Junn Mitsuhashi JPN6-40-66-2  11 Aug 14
Gianluca Mager ITA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-23-0ret.  11 Aug 14
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Suren Vartanyan RUS6-46-1   11 Aug 14
First
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-M. Khmiadashvili GEO6-36-3   11 Aug 14
George Tsivadze GEO-A. Metreveli GEO6-26-1   11 Aug 14
Irakli Metreveli GEO-Alexander Yarkov RUS6-46-4   11 Aug 14
Gianluca Mager ITA-Florent Diep FRA7-616-1   11 Aug 14
C. S.-Corvalan CHI-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-46-2   11 Aug 14
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-R. Sinicropi ITA6-23-66-2  11 Aug 14
G. Javakhishvili GEO-Bogdan Dzudzewicz POL6-46-4   11 Aug 14
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Alan Bzarov RUS6-36-0   11 Aug 14
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Luca Margaroli SUI6-36-1   11 Aug 14
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN-Maxim Dmitriev RUS6-16-3   11 Aug 14
Daniil Medvedev RUS-M. Khachatryan ARM6-26-0   11 Aug 14
Pawel Cias POL-Dariusz Lipka POL6-37-63   11 Aug 14
Anoosha Shahgholi IRI-Goran Markovic SRB6-36-4   11 Aug 14
Suren Vartanyan RUS-Mikayel Avetisyan ARM6-47-5   11 Aug 14
Arkadiusz Kocyla POL-Peter Mick SVK6-46-2   11 Aug 14
I. Taweel EGY-Nika Dolidze GEO7-616-756-2  11 Aug 14
Qualifying
Irakli Metreveli GEO-G. Revazishvili GEO3-67-627-5  11 Aug 14
Bogdan Dzudzewicz POL-Ron Idzon ISR6-16-2   11 Aug 14
M. Khmiadashvili GEO-Maciej Nowak POL1-66-16-1  11 Aug 14
M. Khachatryan ARM-Amit Baran ISR6-16-1   11 Aug 14
Mikayel Avetisyan ARM-Gal Kruchik ISR6-34-66-4  11 Aug 14
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN-Bojan Popovic CYP6-43-67-5  11 Aug 14
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Varis Yagudin RUS6-46-2   11 Aug 14
Peter Mick SVK-Kris Barnes USA6-46-1   11 Aug 14
q-First
G. Revazishvili GEO-Niko Muradashvili RUS7-5ret.   11 Aug 14
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Arif Guliyev AZE6-06-2   11 Aug 14
Varis Yagudin RUS-Karen Sarkisian GEO6-16-1   11 Aug 14
M. Khachatryan ARM-Giorgi Datashvili GEO6-26-3   11 Aug 14
Kris Barnes USA-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-46-1   11 Aug 14
Maciej Nowak POL-Aykhan Manafli AZE6-26-1   11 Aug 14
M. Khmiadashvili GEO-A. Andguladze GEO6-06-2   11 Aug 14
Ron Idzon ISR-Roy Yaron ISR6-36-1   11 Aug 14
Bogdan Dzudzewicz POL-G. Klimiashvili GEO6-26-2   11 Aug 14
Gal Kruchik ISR-Roei Baran ISR6-06-1   11 Aug 14
Irakli Metreveli GEO-E. Klimiashvili GEO6-36-1   11 Aug 14
Peter Mick SVK-Pietro Miki GRE6-06-1   11 Aug 14
Mikayel Avetisyan ARM-N. Gudozhnikov RUS4-66-46-3  11 Aug 14
Bojan Popovic CYP-M. Kvantaliani UKR6-26-2   11 Aug 14
Junn Mitsuhashi JPN-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-36-4   11 Aug 14
Amit Baran ISR-Tomer Mendler ISR6-36-0   11 Aug 14