Georgia F1
Tournament details

Georgia F1

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 28, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Florent Diep FRA-R. Sinicropi ITA6-1ret.   28 Jul 14
1/2
Florent Diep FRA-Matija Pecotic CRO6-46-4   28 Jul 14
R. Sinicropi ITA-Daniil Medvedev RUS7-686-4   28 Jul 14
1/4
R. Sinicropi ITA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-737-657-5  28 Jul 14
Matija Pecotic CRO-Pawel Cias POL6-47-61   28 Jul 14
Florent Diep FRA-I. Taweel EGY6-36-4   28 Jul 14
Daniil Medvedev RUS-C. S.-Corvalan CHI6-36-2   28 Jul 14
Second
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Arkadiusz Kocyla POL6-06-3   28 Jul 14
C. S.-Corvalan CHI-Matteo Marfia ITA6-37-63   28 Jul 14
Matija Pecotic CRO-Emanuele Molina ITA6-06-1   28 Jul 14
R. Sinicropi ITA-Goran Markovic SRB6-36-0   28 Jul 14
Pawel Cias POL-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-47-5   28 Jul 14
I. Taweel EGY-Alexander Yarkov RUS7-636-3   28 Jul 14
Florent Diep FRA-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-16-4   28 Jul 14
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-A. Metreveli GEO6-47-61   28 Jul 14
First
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-George Tsivadze GEO6-36-4   28 Jul 14
Arkadiusz Kocyla POL-Varis Yagudin RUS6-16-3   28 Jul 14
Alexander Yarkov RUS-G. Revazishvili GEO6-36-4   28 Jul 14
I. Taweel EGY-M. Khmiadashvili GEO6-26-2   28 Jul 14
Pawel Cias POL-Arshak Ghazaryan ARM6-26-2   28 Jul 14
A. Metreveli GEO-Yahor Yatsyk BLR6-46-4   28 Jul 14
Florent Diep FRA-R. U.-Rivera CHI6-36-2   28 Jul 14
R. Sinicropi ITA-G. Javakhishvili GEO6-23-66-4  28 Jul 14
Matteo Marfia ITA-Maxim Dmitriev RUS6-06-0   28 Jul 14
C. S.-Corvalan CHI-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-637-65   28 Jul 14
Goran Markovic SRB-Suren Vartanyan RUS6-46-4   28 Jul 14
Emanuele Molina ITA-Aykhan Manafli AZE6-06-0   28 Jul 14
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Dmytro Badanov UKR6-26-2   28 Jul 14
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Can Oztuzun TUR2-66-26-2  28 Jul 14
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Peter Mick SVK6-26-2   28 Jul 14
Matija Pecotic CRO-Aria Harajchi SUI6-06-1   28 Jul 14
Qualifying
G. Revazishvili GEO-Irakli Metreveli GEO2-66-17-5  28 Jul 14
Arshak Ghazaryan ARM-Ruslan Galimov RUS6-756-16-4  28 Jul 14
Varis Yagudin RUS-Niko Muradashvili RUS7-56-4   28 Jul 14
Yahor Yatsyk BLR-Jack Oswald GBR6-17-63   28 Jul 14
M. Khmiadashvili GEO-David Chelidze GEO6-06-0   28 Jul 14
Peter Mick SVK-Alexei Filenkov RUS7-666-4   28 Jul 14
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Demur Davitadze GEO2-66-06-2  28 Jul 14
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Christian Plattes GER6-36-1   28 Jul 14
q-First
Ruslan Galimov RUS-Karen Sarkisian GEO6-46-1   28 Jul 14
David Chelidze GEO-T. Kikalischvili RUS6-46-1   28 Jul 14
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Nika Dolidze GEO7-56-4   28 Jul 14
Christian Plattes GER-Arif Guliyev AZE6-06-2   28 Jul 14
Alexei Filenkov RUS-Giorgi Datashvili GEO6-44-66-3  28 Jul 14
Yahor Yatsyk BLR-Giorgi Melitauri GEO6-36-1   28 Jul 14
Jack Oswald GBR-Giorgi Buzaladze GEO6-26-3   28 Jul 14
Niko Muradashvili RUS-Roy Yaron ISR6-16-2   28 Jul 14
Varis Yagudin RUS-A. Andguladze GEO6-06-0   28 Jul 14
Arshak Ghazaryan ARM-Tomer Mendler ISR6-06-0   28 Jul 14
G. Revazishvili GEO-Narek Nikogosyan RUS6-776-26-2  28 Jul 14
Irakli Metreveli GEO-Kris Barnes USA5-76-26-1  28 Jul 14
M. Khmiadashvili GEO-Bogdan Dzudzewicz POL6-46-4   28 Jul 14
Demur Davitadze GEO-Ron Idzon ISR6-43-66-1  28 Jul 14