Turkey F22
Tournament details

Turkey F22

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 23, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Aldin Setkic BIH-Baris Erguden TUR6-34-66-1  23 Jun 14
1/2
Baris Erguden TUR-Jules Marie FRA6-26-736-2  23 Jun 14
Aldin Setkic BIH-Remi Boutillier FRA7-56-2   23 Jun 14
1/4
Baris Erguden TUR-Sam Barry IRL4-66-16-3  23 Jun 14
Jules Marie FRA-Rudy Coco FRA6-36-1   23 Jun 14
Remi Boutillier FRA-Dane Propoggia AUS6-46-0   23 Jun 14
Aldin Setkic BIH-A. Murta POR6-36-1   23 Jun 14
Second
A. Murta POR-D. Delgado ESP6-26-1   23 Jun 14
Dane Propoggia AUS-Jacob Adaktusson SWE6-46-2   23 Jun 14
Remi Boutillier FRA-I. Taweel EGY6-36-4   23 Jun 14
Baris Erguden TUR-C. O'Connell AUS6-16-3   23 Jun 14
Sam Barry IRL-Benjamin Lock ZIM7-644-67-5  23 Jun 14
Rudy Coco FRA-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-43-66-4  23 Jun 14
Jules Marie FRA-Cem Ilkel TUR6-26-2   23 Jun 14
Aldin Setkic BIH-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-36-3   23 Jun 14
First
Sam Barry IRL-Barkin Yalcinkale TUR6-36-2   23 Jun 14
Rudy Coco FRA-Muhammet Haylaz TUR2-66-27-5  23 Jun 14
Cem Ilkel TUR-Tobias Simon GER6-36-3   23 Jun 14
Jules Marie FRA-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-26-1   23 Jun 14
Aldin Setkic BIH-Chris Cooprider USA6-36-2   23 Jun 14
D. Delgado ESP-Jens Hauser SUI6-24-66-0  23 Jun 14
A. Murta POR-Berk Iliescu TUR6-16-0   23 Jun 14
Dane Propoggia AUS-Young Seok Kim KOR7-56-3   23 Jun 14
Jacob Adaktusson SWE-Jack Murray USA6-36-4   23 Jun 14
I. Taweel EGY-Efe Yurtacan TUR6-16-756-4  23 Jun 14
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Ogulcan Deniz TUR6-06-0   23 Jun 14
Baris Erguden TUR-Mateo Faber CRO6-26-1   23 Jun 14
C. O'Connell AUS-Anil Yuksel TUR6-42-66-4  23 Jun 14
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Tuna Altuna TUR2-67-656-3  23 Jun 14
M. Kalovelonis RUS-D. Polkinghorne AUS7-636-3   23 Jun 14
Remi Boutillier FRA-Antonio Terzo ITA6-26-4   23 Jun 14
Qualifying
Mateo Faber CRO-Antoine Richard CAN7-626-3   23 Jun 14
Barkin Yalcinkale TUR-Artur Dubinski BLR2-67-56-2  23 Jun 14
Anil Yuksel TUR-Alexander Merino PER6-16-1   23 Jun 14
Antonio Terzo ITA-Anton Desyatnik RUS3-67-56-0  23 Jun 14
Young Seok Kim KOR-Shahbaaz Khan IND6-06-2   23 Jun 14
Jack Murray USA-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-36-4   23 Jun 14
D. Delgado ESP-Goncalo Falcao POR6-44-66-2  23 Jun 14
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Haadin Bava IND7-625-76-4  23 Jun 14
q-Second
Sefa Suluoglu TUR-Enzo Fuentealba CHI6-16-1   23 Jun 14
Antoine Richard CAN-M. Castells ESP6-736-26-4  23 Jun 14
Young Seok Kim KOR-Giovani Samaha LIB6-06-2   23 Jun 14
Mateo Faber CRO-A. Alshatti KUW6-36-3   23 Jun 14
Artur Dubinski BLR-Stephen Kaldawi AUS6-26-1   23 Jun 14
Barkin Yalcinkale TUR-Ivan Liutarevich BLR7-696-2   23 Jun 14
Anil Yuksel TUR-Felipe Lacalle CHI6-16-0   23 Jun 14
Alexander Merino PER-Fatih Taha Erun TUR6-44-66-3  23 Jun 14
Antonio Terzo ITA-R. Perez ESP6-16-2   23 Jun 14
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Mohamed Hassan ALG6-11-66-1  23 Jun 14
D. Delgado ESP-Andrew Ruppli SUI6-13-67-64  23 Jun 14
Haadin Bava IND-Eduardo Lacalle CHI6-26-2   23 Jun 14
Benjamin Lock ZIM-J. Tapia CHI6-16-1   23 Jun 14
Jack Murray USA-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR6-06-1   23 Jun 14
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Alp Horoz TUR6-40-66-4  23 Jun 14
Goncalo Falcao POR-Odil Akramov UZB6-16-2   23 Jun 14
q-First
Antonio Terzo ITA-Mert Dinc TUR6-16-0   23 Jun 14
Antoine Richard CAN-Dragos Torge ROU6-06-1   23 Jun 14
M. Castells ESP-Yigitcan Comlek TUR6-06-0   23 Jun 14
A. Alshatti KUW-A. Middleton CHI5-77-56-4  23 Jun 14
Mateo Faber CRO-Gustavo Mella CHI6-06-2   23 Jun 14
Artur Dubinski BLR-Vicente Lagos CHI6-16-1   23 Jun 14
Stephen Kaldawi AUS-Jacob Scott AUS6-757-657-66  23 Jun 14
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Thomas Kroczek USA4-66-36-1  23 Jun 14
Barkin Yalcinkale TUR-Javier Araya CHI6-06-1   23 Jun 14
Anil Yuksel TUR-Egehan Sertkaya TUR6-16-4   23 Jun 14
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Pavel Lipka POL4-66-46-3  23 Jun 14
Felipe Lacalle CHI-Mert Altinalev TUR6-26-3   23 Jun 14
Fatih Taha Erun TUR-Bastian Reyes CHI6-16-3   23 Jun 14
Alexander Merino PER-Damian Farinola AUS6-06-2   23 Jun 14
R. Perez ESP-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-06-2   23 Jun 14
Eduardo Lacalle CHI-Oscar Torres COL6-26-4   23 Jun 14
Haadin Bava IND-Franco Moral CHI6-36-1   23 Jun 14
J. Tapia CHI-Can Erdem TUR6-26-0   23 Jun 14
Mohamed Hassan ALG-Ugur Atalay TUR7-56-2   23 Jun 14
Young Seok Kim KOR-Jack Oswald GBR6-06-2   23 Jun 14
Shahbaaz Khan IND-S. Saraydarpour USA6-26-2   23 Jun 14
Alp Horoz TUR-Stjepan Cagalj CRO7-56-2   23 Jun 14
Sefa Suluoglu TUR-Elliot Minvielle USA6-26-3   23 Jun 14
Enzo Fuentealba CHI-Sinan Tuna TUR6-37-610   23 Jun 14
Jack Murray USA-Ahmed Chaudary PAK6-26-1   23 Jun 14
Gokberk Ergeneman TUR-M. Montfalcon SUI6-46-1   23 Jun 14
Andrew Ruppli SUI-H. Oliveda ESP6-26-2   23 Jun 14
D. Delgado ESP-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-47-64   23 Jun 14
Odil Akramov UZB-Kento Tagashira JPN6-47-5   23 Jun 14
Goncalo Falcao POR-K. Isachenko RUS6-16-1   23 Jun 14
Giovani Samaha LIB-David Single AUS6-26-2   23 Jun 14
Anton Desyatnik RUS-R. Neto ITA6-26-2   23 Jun 14