Ukraine F5
Tournament details

Ukraine F5

 
Map not available
Date:May 19, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Richard Becker GER-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-02-67-5  19 May 14
1/2
Ivan Nedelko RUS-V. Uzhylovsky UKR7-56-2   19 May 14
Richard Becker GER-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-06-4   19 May 14
1/4
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Piotr Gadomski POL6-45-1ret.  19 May 14
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Dmytro Badanov UKR6-26-1   19 May 14
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-C. Lestienne FRA6-26-2   19 May 14
Richard Becker GER-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-33-67-5  19 May 14
Second
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-766-46-3  19 May 14
C. Lestienne FRA-Alexandr Kushakov UKR6-13-66-4  19 May 14
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-16-0   19 May 14
Richard Becker GER-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-37-65   19 May 14
Piotr Gadomski POL-Denys Gevel UKR6-47-5   19 May 14
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Dariusz Lipka POL6-36-3   19 May 14
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Igor Sobolta UKR6-06-1   19 May 14
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-V. Kramarov UKR6-36-1   19 May 14
First
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Oleg Koval UKR6-36-1   19 May 14
Dariusz Lipka POL-Ivan Anikanov UKR6-46-3   19 May 14
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Pavel Musaiev UKR7-646-0   19 May 14
Alexandr Kushakov UKR-S. Poplavskyy UKR7-626-0   19 May 14
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR6-17-5   19 May 14
C. Lestienne FRA-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-46-736-3  19 May 14
Piotr Gadomski POL-Matias Castro ARG1-67-6117-65  19 May 14
V. Kramarov UKR-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR5-76-46-2  19 May 14
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-Maksim Malyshev UKR1-66-46-1  19 May 14
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-16-1   19 May 14
Igor Sobolta UKR-Andrei Bahrushin UKR6-16-2   19 May 14
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Phillip Gresk POL6-36-2   19 May 14
Denys Gevel UKR-Bartosz Wojnar POL3-66-36-4  19 May 14
Richard Becker GER-Nikita Kryvonos USA6-47-5   19 May 14
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-36-1   19 May 14
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Alexander Lebedyn UKR6-46-3   19 May 14
Qualifying
V. Kramarov UKR-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-37-66   19 May 14
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Ivan Bondarenko UKR7-56-1   19 May 14
Andrei Bahrushin UKR-A. Kalabishaka UKR1-66-26-2  19 May 14
Maksim Malyshev UKR-Roman Boychuk UKR6-27-5   19 May 14
Phillip Gresk POL-O. Kyrychenko UKR6-46-3   19 May 14
Pavel Musaiev UKR-Sergiy Sergiienko UKR6-16-2   19 May 14
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-16-4   19 May 14
Oleg Koval UKR-D. Vyshyvanyuk UKR6-26-1   19 May 14
q-Second
Andrei Bahrushin UKR-Oleg Dovgan UKR6-24-3ret.  19 May 14
A. Kalabishaka UKR-A. Malyshev RUS1-66-16-2  19 May 14
Maksim Malyshev UKR-Igor Galiga POL6-06-2   19 May 14
Roman Boychuk UKR-Igor Solomatin UKR6-36-2   19 May 14
Phillip Gresk POL-Denys Klok UKR7-612-66-1  19 May 14
O. Kyrychenko UKR-Egor Matvievici MDA6-46-2   19 May 14
Sergiy Sergiienko UKR-Igor Karpovets UKR0-66-16-2  19 May 14
Pavel Musaiev UKR-Nikita Repkin UKR6-46-2   19 May 14
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Vladyslav Ladygin UKR6-26-1   19 May 14
Oleg Khotkov UKR-M. Leshchynskyy UKR6-36-2   19 May 14
Oleg Koval UKR-Illya Filanchuk UKR6-46-7116-3  19 May 14
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Oleksandr Chernov UKR6-36-746-4  19 May 14
Ivan Bondarenko UKR-Mihail Khaldeev RUS7-55-76-4  19 May 14
V. Kramarov UKR-V. Yanchenko UKR1-66-06-4  19 May 14
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Anatoly Lashkul UKR6-26-1   19 May 14
D. Vyshyvanyuk UKR-Kento Tagashira JPN6-36-746-4  19 May 14
q-First
Roman Boychuk UKR-K. Shpilka UKR3-67-657-5  19 May 14
A. Kalabishaka UKR-V. Kyrysyuk UKR6-47-5   19 May 14
Andrei Bahrushin UKR-Vadym Zrazhevskyy UKR7-647-67   19 May 14
Oleksandr Chernov UKR-Go James Fukugaki JPN6-27-5   19 May 14
Ivan Bondarenko UKR-Roman Kucherenko UKR6-36-1   19 May 14
V. Yanchenko UKR-Adam Majchrowicz POL6-26-3   19 May 14
V. Kramarov UKR-Artem Dovgan UKR6-06-0   19 May 14
Igor Galiga POL-Anton Kapustin UKR7-56-1   19 May 14
Phillip Gresk POL-Stanislav Smirnov UKR6-26-4   19 May 14
O. Kyrychenko UKR-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR2-66-16-2  19 May 14
D. Vyshyvanyuk UKR-Leonid Chechel UKR6-24-67-5  19 May 14
Kento Tagashira JPN-Ivan Derepa UKR6-46-3   19 May 14
Oleg Koval UKR-Vsevolod Oliynyk UKR7-631-66-2  19 May 14
Oleg Khotkov UKR-Mykyta Kurenkov UKR6-16-3   19 May 14
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Georgiy Kyzymenko UKR6-16-0   19 May 14
Pavel Musaiev UKR-V. Zakharchenko UKR6-36-2   19 May 14
Sergiy Sergiienko UKR-Pavel Lipka POL4-66-37-5  19 May 14
Egor Matvievici MDA-Akinori Uchiumi JPN6-46-3   19 May 14
Anatoly Lashkul UKR-Ivan Gaidur UKR5-76-06-0  19 May 14