Uzbekistan F3
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F3

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 28, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Denys Molchanov UKR-Richard Muzaev RUS6-16-2   28 Apr 14
1/2
Richard Muzaev RUS-Vishnu Vardhan IND7-614-67-5  28 Apr 14
Denys Molchanov UKR-Roman Safiullin RUS2-66-36-4  28 Apr 14
1/4
Roman Safiullin RUS-Fedor Chervyakov RUS6-36-1   28 Apr 14
Denys Molchanov UKR-Remi Boutillier FRA6-26-1   28 Apr 14
Vishnu Vardhan IND-Evgeny Elistratov RUS7-56-1   28 Apr 14
Richard Muzaev RUS-Dmytro Badanov UKR6-46-2   28 Apr 14
Second
Denys Molchanov UKR-A. Vasilenko RUS6-37-65   28 Apr 14
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-V. Uzhylovsky UKR2-67-647-5  28 Apr 14
Evgeny Elistratov RUS-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-36-3   28 Apr 14
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-26-3   28 Apr 14
Remi Boutillier FRA-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-36-766-4  28 Apr 14
Vishnu Vardhan IND-A. Halinko BLR6-06-2   28 Apr 14
Richard Muzaev RUS-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-726-37-5  28 Apr 14
Roman Safiullin RUS-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-41-66-3  28 Apr 14
First
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Mikhail Vaks RUS6-36-2   28 Apr 14
D. Matsukevitch RUS-V. Kachanovskiy RUS6-46-2   28 Apr 14
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-35-76-4  28 Apr 14
Remi Boutillier FRA-Sarvar Ikramov UZB6-46-4   28 Apr 14
Richard Muzaev RUS-N.Sriram Balaji IND7-56-3   28 Apr 14
Vishnu Vardhan IND-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-36-3   28 Apr 14
Roman Safiullin RUS-Anton Djamalov UZB6-26-2   28 Apr 14
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Sergey Shipilov UZB6-47-5   28 Apr 14
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-R. V.-Murugesan IND7-52-0ret.  28 Apr 14
Denys Molchanov UKR-Temur Ismailov UZB5-77-57-5  28 Apr 14
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Odil Akramov UZB7-56-2   28 Apr 14
A. Halinko BLR-Abror Isakov UZB4-66-46-3  28 Apr 14
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Artur Dubinski BLR6-46-4   28 Apr 14
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Antoine Walch FRA4-67-666-2  28 Apr 14
Evgeny Elistratov RUS-Andrey Saveliev RUS6-26-2   28 Apr 14
A. Vasilenko RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-23-66-2  28 Apr 14
Qualifying
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-S. Kutybaev UZB7-56-2   28 Apr 14
Evgeny Elistratov RUS-Grisha Reytman UZB6-16-0   28 Apr 14
Artur Dubinski BLR-S. Korshunov RUS6-46-2   28 Apr 14
Andrey Saveliev RUS-Azizbek Lukmanov UZB6-37-5   28 Apr 14
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ6-33-66-1  28 Apr 14
A. Halinko BLR-Anton Djamalov UZB4-66-46-2  28 Apr 14
Antoine Walch FRA-Kuatbek Abiyev KAZ6-26-1   28 Apr 14
Roman Safiullin RUS-Vitaly Kozyukov RUS6-26-4   28 Apr 14
q-First
Kuatbek Abiyev KAZ-Sardor Rakhimov UZB6-26-2   28 Apr 14
Antoine Walch FRA-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-13-66-4  28 Apr 14
Anton Djamalov UZB-Anton Dubrov BLR6-31-66-1  28 Apr 14
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Oybek Abdurahimov UZB6-42-66-2  28 Apr 14
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-K. Abdumalikov UZB6-16-0   28 Apr 14
S. Kutybaev UZB-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-36-4   28 Apr 14
Evgeny Elistratov RUS-Iskander Davutov UZB6-06-0   28 Apr 14
Grisha Reytman UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB7-626-4   28 Apr 14
S. Korshunov RUS-Abror Ashuraliyev UZB6-26-1   28 Apr 14
Artur Dubinski BLR-S. Abzalov UZB6-26-2   28 Apr 14
Andrey Saveliev RUS-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-17-60   28 Apr 14
Azizbek Lukmanov UZB-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-46-3   28 Apr 14
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Temur Kazakov UZB6-06-0   28 Apr 14
Roman Safiullin RUS-Pierre Debrosse FRA6-06-2   28 Apr 14
Kaysar Bekimov KAZ-Semyon Suleymanov UZB6-26-1   28 Apr 14
A. Halinko BLR-Alexander Yarkov RUS6-36-0   28 Apr 14