Uzbekistan F2
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F2

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 21, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Denys Molchanov UKR-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-37-62   21 Apr 14
1/2
Denys Molchanov UKR-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-36-1   21 Apr 14
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-N.Sriram Balaji IND7-646-2   21 Apr 14
1/4
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Djurabeck Karimov UZB7-636-4   21 Apr 14
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Vitaly Kozyukov RUS6-746-46-3  21 Apr 14
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB6-36-4   21 Apr 14
Denys Molchanov UKR-Roman Safiullin RUS6-26-4   21 Apr 14
Second
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Sarvar Ikramov UZB4-67-56-4  21 Apr 14
N.Sriram Balaji IND-A. Vasilenko RUS6-16-2   21 Apr 14
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-07-66   21 Apr 14
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Fedor Chervyakov RUS7-647-65   21 Apr 14
Roman Safiullin RUS-Sergey Shipilov UZB6-17-5   21 Apr 14
Denys Molchanov UKR-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-16-2   21 Apr 14
Temur Ismailov UZB-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-756-36-2  21 Apr 14
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Vishnu Vardhan IND6-36-2   21 Apr 14
First
Roman Safiullin RUS-Sam Barry IRL6-47-5   21 Apr 14
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Richard Muzaev RUS6-46-2   21 Apr 14
A. Vasilenko RUS-Dmytro Badanov UKR6-26-2   21 Apr 14
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Piotr Gadomski POL6-44-67-62  21 Apr 14
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Ivan Nedelko RUS4-0ret.   21 Apr 14
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-S. Kutybaev UZB6-11-66-4  21 Apr 14
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-Mikhail Vaks RUS6-36-3   21 Apr 14
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-16-4   21 Apr 14
Sergey Shipilov UZB-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-36-3   21 Apr 14
Denys Molchanov UKR-Andrey Saveliev RUS7-56-0   21 Apr 14
Vishnu Vardhan IND-Evgeny Elistratov RUS5-76-36-2  21 Apr 14
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-R. V.-Murugesan IND6-46-0   21 Apr 14
Sarvar Ikramov UZB-Valery Rudnev RUS6-26-737-5  21 Apr 14
Temur Ismailov UZB-Antoine Walch FRA3-66-36-3  21 Apr 14
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-D. Matsukevitch RUS4-66-34-1ret. 21 Apr 14
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Remi Boutillier FRA6-46-3   21 Apr 14
Qualifying
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Artur Dubinski BLR6-26-3   21 Apr 14
Antoine Walch FRA-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-22-0ret.  21 Apr 14
Andrey Saveliev RUS-Adam Majchrowicz POL6-46-3   21 Apr 14
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-46-4   21 Apr 14
Sergey Shipilov UZB-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ6-16-2   21 Apr 14
Evgeny Elistratov RUS-Anton Dubrov BLR6-36-4   21 Apr 14
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-26-3   21 Apr 14
S. Kutybaev UZB-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-37-5   21 Apr 14
q-First
S. Kutybaev UZB-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-17-5   21 Apr 14
Sardor Pulatov UZB-Kuatbek Abiyev KAZ6-27-5   21 Apr 14
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Mikhail Esipov UZB7-647-67   21 Apr 14
Artur Dubinski BLR-V. Kachanovskiy RUS7-646-0   21 Apr 14
Vitaly Kozyukov RUS-Oybek Abdurahimov UZB6-26-0   21 Apr 14
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Sardor Rakhimov UZB6-36-4   21 Apr 14
Antoine Walch FRA-S. Abzalov UZB6-36-4   21 Apr 14
Adam Majchrowicz POL-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-46-4   21 Apr 14
Andrey Saveliev RUS-Odil Akramov UZB6-46-2   21 Apr 14
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-Grisha Reytman UZB6-736-46-2  21 Apr 14
Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB-A. Halinko BLR7-6101-66-3  21 Apr 14
Sergey Shipilov UZB-Abror Isakov UZB0-67-56-4  21 Apr 14
Kaysar Bekimov KAZ-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-36-4   21 Apr 14
Evgeny Elistratov RUS-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-16-1   21 Apr 14
Anton Dubrov BLR-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-756-37-68  21 Apr 14
Pavel Tsoy UZB-S. Korshunov RUS3-67-56-4  21 Apr 14