Uzbekistan F1
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F1

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 14, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Roman Safiullin RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB2-67-56-1  14 Apr 14
1/2
Temur Ismailov UZB-Piotr Gadomski POL6-27-64   14 Apr 14
Roman Safiullin RUS-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-07-62   14 Apr 14
1/4
Piotr Gadomski POL-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-17-65   14 Apr 14
Temur Ismailov UZB-D. Matsukevitch RUS3-66-46-3  14 Apr 14
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Sarvar Ikramov UZB6-47-63   14 Apr 14
Roman Safiullin RUS-Artur Dubinski BLR6-16-2   14 Apr 14
Second
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Fedor Chervyakov RUS6-46-0   14 Apr 14
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-16-1   14 Apr 14
Roman Safiullin RUS-Denys Molchanov UKR6-36-4   14 Apr 14
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Sam Barry IRL2-66-36-4  14 Apr 14
Temur Ismailov UZB-Mikhail Vaks RUS6-46-0   14 Apr 14
Artur Dubinski BLR-V. Uzhylovsky UKR2-66-46-2  14 Apr 14
Piotr Gadomski POL-Batyr Sapaev UZB3-67-666-2  14 Apr 14
Sarvar Ikramov UZB-Mikhail Esipov UZB6-16-1   14 Apr 14
First
M. Kalovelonis RUS-A. Halinko BLR7-56-2   14 Apr 14
Piotr Gadomski POL-Romain Bauvy FRA3-66-17-5  14 Apr 14
Artur Dubinski BLR-Grisha Reytman UZB6-16-2   14 Apr 14
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Oybek Abdurahimov UZB7-667-62   14 Apr 14
Temur Ismailov UZB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-766-26-1  14 Apr 14
Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-33-67-63  14 Apr 14
Sarvar Ikramov UZB-V. Kachanovskiy RUS4-66-06-4  14 Apr 14
Mikhail Vaks RUS-Azizbek Lukmanov UZB6-30-66-3  14 Apr 14
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB7-662-66-4  14 Apr 14
Roman Safiullin RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-746-17-65  14 Apr 14
Batyr Sapaev UZB-K. Abdumalikov UZB6-46-0   14 Apr 14
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-37-64   14 Apr 14
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-26-3   14 Apr 14
Denys Molchanov UKR-Adam Majchrowicz POL6-26-4   14 Apr 14
Mikhail Esipov UZB-Omadbek Bobokulov UZB6-26-1   14 Apr 14
Sam Barry IRL-Sergey Shipilov UZB6-36-0   14 Apr 14
Qualifying
Oybek Abdurahimov UZB-Muhammad Sanayev UZB6-46-4   14 Apr 14
Adam Majchrowicz POL-Nikita Moroz UZB6-06-1   14 Apr 14
S. Saidkarimov UZB-K. Abdumalikov UZB6-26-1   14 Apr 14
Grisha Reytman UZB-S. Abzalov UZB6-47-5   14 Apr 14
Azizbek Lukmanov UZB-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-17-66   14 Apr 14
Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB-Z. Jumaboev UZB6-16-0   14 Apr 14
Artur Dubinski BLR-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-47-5   14 Apr 14
Mikhail Esipov UZB-Boburmirzo Odilov UZB6-06-1   14 Apr 14
q-First
Mikhail Esipov UZB-Odil Akramov UZB6-36-3   14 Apr 14
Boburmirzo Odilov UZB-Jasurbek Axmedov UZB6-43-66-4  14 Apr 14
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Javlon Jumanov UZB6-06-0   14 Apr 14
S. Abzalov UZB-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-46-3   14 Apr 14
Grisha Reytman UZB-Muhammad Gaffarov UZB6-06-0   14 Apr 14
Azizbek Lukmanov UZB-Sardor Rakhimov UZB6-14-67-64  14 Apr 14
Ahad Ermatov UZB-Davud Amirov RUS6-16-2   14 Apr 14
Z. Jumaboev UZB-Semyon Suleymanov UZB2-66-06-2  14 Apr 14
Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-36-4   14 Apr 14
Artur Dubinski BLR-Temur Kazakov UZB6-06-1   14 Apr 14
Sardor Pulatov UZB-Bobur Azizov UZB6-16-0   14 Apr 14