Kazakhstan F4
Tournament details

Kazakhstan F4

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 31, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Lazov BUL-Dmytro Badanov UKR6-36-726-2  31 Mar 14
1/2
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Andrei Plotniy RUS7-656-3   31 Mar 14
Alexander Lazov BUL-Denis Bejtulahi SRB6-40-66-2  31 Mar 14
1/4
Denis Bejtulahi SRB-Andrei Vasilevski BLR7-636-2   31 Mar 14
Alexander Lazov BUL-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-16-3   31 Mar 14
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-06-4   31 Mar 14
Andrei Plotniy RUS-A. Metreveli GEO6-44-0ret.  31 Mar 14
Second
Denis Bejtulahi SRB-Alexandr Chepelev RUS6-04-0ret.  31 Mar 14
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Kirill Dmitriev RUS7-666-4   31 Mar 14
Alexander Lazov BUL-G. Javakhishvili GEO6-23-0ret.  31 Mar 14
Andrei Plotniy RUS-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-36-1   31 Mar 14
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Yaraslav Shyla BLR7-636-726-4  31 Mar 14
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Alexander Lobkov RUS0-66-36-3  31 Mar 14
A. Metreveli GEO-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-26-2   31 Mar 14
Andrei Vasilevski BLR-Mikhail Biryukov RUS7-56-4   31 Mar 14
First
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Yan Sabanin RUS4-66-36-4  31 Mar 14
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Sarvar Ikramov UZB6-10-67-64  31 Mar 14
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-46-4   31 Mar 14
Mikhail Biryukov RUS-Ilia Shatskiy RUS7-646-4   31 Mar 14
Andrei Vasilevski BLR-S. Korshunov RUS7-56-3   31 Mar 14
Denis Bejtulahi SRB-Filip Horansky SVK7-656-4   31 Mar 14
Alexander Lazov BUL-Sergey Shipilov UZB6-36-4   31 Mar 14
Alexander Lobkov RUS-Kuatbek Abiyev KAZ6-32-66-2  31 Mar 14
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-06-2   31 Mar 14
Andrei Plotniy RUS-Vladimir Ivanov EST7-646-4   31 Mar 14
A. Metreveli GEO-Pavel Filin BLR6-17-63   31 Mar 14
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Alexey Nikiforov RUS6-36-4   31 Mar 14
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Aleksandr Spirin RUS6-37-5   31 Mar 14
G. Javakhishvili GEO-Fedor Chervyakov RUS5-76-26-4  31 Mar 14
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-46-3   31 Mar 14
Alexandr Chepelev RUS-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-36-3   31 Mar 14
Qualifying
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-S. Yessenbekov KAZ6-26-3   31 Mar 14
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Alexander Yarkov RUS6-16-0   31 Mar 14
Aleksandr Spirin RUS-S. Abzalov UZB6-26-1   31 Mar 14
G. Javakhishvili GEO-Odil Akramov UZB6-46-1   31 Mar 14
S. Korshunov RUS-Alan Bzarov RUS6-26-0   31 Mar 14
Alexandr Chepelev RUS-George Tsivadze GEO7-626-2   31 Mar 14
Alexey Nikiforov RUS-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-31-67-5  31 Mar 14
q-First
George Tsivadze GEO-Adil Eltaev KAZ6-26-0   31 Mar 14
Alexandr Chepelev RUS-Bogdan Valiev KAZ6-34-66-2  31 Mar 14
S. Korshunov RUS-Alexei Filenkov RUS6-26-1   31 Mar 14
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-Oybek Abdurahimov UZB6-06-1   31 Mar 14
S. Yessenbekov KAZ-Anton Djamalov UZB6-16-1   31 Mar 14
Sergey Shipilov UZB-Gleb Tarasov KAZ6-26-3   31 Mar 14
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Andrei Soltoianu MDA6-37-5   31 Mar 14
Alexander Yarkov RUS-Iskander Davutov UZB6-27-66   31 Mar 14
Aleksandr Spirin RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-26-1   31 Mar 14
S. Abzalov UZB-Adi Kaliakperov KAZw/o    31 Mar 14
G. Javakhishvili GEO-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-16-2   31 Mar 14
Odil Akramov UZB-Adil Tleshov KAZ6-31-66-2  31 Mar 14
Alexey Nikiforov RUS-Timofey Skripkin RUS6-16-716-0  31 Mar 14
Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ6-26-2   31 Mar 14
Alan Bzarov RUS-Andrei Novikov BLR6-14-66-4  31 Mar 14