Fergana Challenger
Tournament details

Fergana Challenger

 
Date:Jun 09, 2014
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$50 000
Website:
Latitude:40.23
Longitude:71.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Blaz Kavcic SLO-A. Kudryavtsev RUS6-47-68   15 Jun 14
1/2
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-21-66-3  14 Jun 14
Blaz Kavcic SLO-Denys Molchanov UKR6-36-0   14 Jun 14
1/4
Blaz Kavcic SLO-Alexander Lobkov RUS6-36-2   13 Jun 14
Denys Molchanov UKR-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN7-636-2   13 Jun 14
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Valery Rudnev RUS6-06-2   13 Jun 14
Egor Gerasimov BLR-N. Barrientos COL6-767-637-5  13 Jun 14
Second
N. Barrientos COL-N. Basilashvili GEO7-696-4   12 Jun 14
Egor Gerasimov BLR-M. Ledovskikh RUS2-66-17-62  12 Jun 14
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-36-2   12 Jun 14
Denys Molchanov UKR-Temur Ismailov UZB6-37-64   12 Jun 14
Alexander Lobkov RUS-J. Nedunchezhiyan IND6-46-4   11 Jun 14
Valery Rudnev RUS-Artur Dubinski BLR6-36-2   11 Jun 14
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Sarvar Ikramov UZB6-46-0   11 Jun 14
Blaz Kavcic SLO-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-26-2   11 Jun 14
First
M. Ledovskikh RUS-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-16-3   10 Jun 14
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Stanislav Vovk RUS6-36-736-4  10 Jun 14
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-46-3   10 Jun 14
Alexander Lobkov RUS-Alexander Bury BLR3-66-46-2  10 Jun 14
Valery Rudnev RUS-K. Wachiramanowong THA6-13-67-5  10 Jun 14
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Ti Chen TPE6-47-5   10 Jun 14
Temur Ismailov UZB-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-36-0   10 Jun 14
N. Basilashvili GEO-N.Sriram Balaji IND6-46-3   10 Jun 14
N. Barrientos COL-D. Matsukevitch RUS3-66-37-61  10 Jun 14
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Odil Akramov UZB6-16-1   10 Jun 14
Denys Molchanov UKR-Saketh-Sai Myneni IND6-47-5   10 Jun 14
Blaz Kavcic SLO-Bastian Trinker AUT7-646-4   10 Jun 14
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Batyr Sapaev UZB7-56-3   09 Jun 14
J. Nedunchezhiyan IND-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-16-1   09 Jun 14
Artur Dubinski BLR-Luca Margaroli SUI6-26-2   09 Jun 14
Sarvar Ikramov UZB-Rizo Saidkhodjaev UZB6-06-2   09 Jun 14
Qualifying
M. Ledovskikh RUS-Abror Isakov UZB6-16-3   08 Jun 14
Temur Ismailov UZB-Odil Akramov UZB6-37-63   08 Jun 14
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-26-3   08 Jun 14
Vaja Uzakov UZB-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-46-3   08 Jun 14
q-Second
M. Ledovskikh RUS-D. Orazoliev UZB6-736-16-2  07 Jun 14
Abror Isakov UZB-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-36-2   07 Jun 14
Temur Ismailov UZB-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-16-1   07 Jun 14
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Grisha Reytman UZB6-06-1   07 Jun 14
Odil Akramov UZB-Azizbek Lukmanov UZB7-626-3   07 Jun 14
Vaja Uzakov UZB-Diyor Yuldashev UZB6-27-5   07 Jun 14
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Amrit Narasimhan USA6-41-0ret.  07 Jun 14
Sardor Pulatov UZB-S. Abzalov UZB7-644-66-2  07 Jun 14
q-First
Azizbek Lukmanov UZB-Ali Ahmedov UZB6-26-1   07 Jun 14
Odil Akramov UZB-Temur Kazakov UZB6-06-2   07 Jun 14
Ahad Ermatov UZB-Aziz Kanatov UZB6-26-1   07 Jun 14
Abror Isakov UZB-I. Abduganiev UZB6-24-66-2  07 Jun 14
Azizhon Turgunov UZB-Semyon Suleymanov UZB6-36-3   07 Jun 14
Grisha Reytman UZB-Oybek Abdurahimov UZB7-56-0   07 Jun 14
S. Abzalov UZB-Shevket Islyamov UZB6-16-0   07 Jun 14
Sardor Pulatov UZB-Doniyor Usmonov UZB3-66-16-3  07 Jun 14
Diyor Yuldashev UZB-Sherzod Kadyrov UZB6-06-0   07 Jun 14
Vaja Uzakov UZB-Muhammad Sanaev UZB6-37-64   07 Jun 14
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Iskander Davutov UZB6-26-2   07 Jun 14
Amrit Narasimhan USA-M. Mamajon UZB6-06-1   07 Jun 14
D. Orazoliev UZB-N. Yokubjonov UZB6-16-1   07 Jun 14