USA F5
Tournament details

USA F5

 
Map not available
Date:Feb 10, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Y. Nishioka JPN-Tiago Lopes BRA6-26-3   10 Feb 14
1/2
Y. Nishioka JPN-Arthur De Greef BEL6-14-66-1  10 Feb 14
Tiago Lopes BRA-C. Gard ROU6-14-66-4  10 Feb 14
1/4
Tiago Lopes BRA-Costin Paval ROU6-36-2   10 Feb 14
Arthur De Greef BEL-Leonardo Tavares POR4-3ret.   10 Feb 14
Y. Nishioka JPN-Gregory Ouellette USA6-43-66-0  10 Feb 14
C. Gard ROU-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-16-0   10 Feb 14
Second
Y. Nishioka JPN-Ernesto Escobedo USA6-26-1   10 Feb 14
Tiago Lopes BRA-Hugo Di Feo CAN6-16-0   10 Feb 14
Costin Paval ROU-J. Malfeito ESP6-37-65   10 Feb 14
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Christian Lindell SWE6-46-4   10 Feb 14
C. Gard ROU-Ivo Minar CZE6-744-2ret.  10 Feb 14
Arthur De Greef BEL-Daniel Kerznerman USA6-26-2   10 Feb 14
Gregory Ouellette USA-Eduardo Struvay COL6-36-1   10 Feb 14
Leonardo Tavares POR-Daniel Garza MEX6-26-4   10 Feb 14
First
Christian Lindell SWE-Wilson Leite BRA6-26-2   10 Feb 14
Eduardo Struvay COL-Arthur Surreaux FRA6-46-0   10 Feb 14
Hugo Di Feo CAN-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-16-4   10 Feb 14
Ivo Minar CZE-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-26-4   10 Feb 14
Tiago Lopes BRA-Marc Rath AUT7-666-1   10 Feb 14
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Nicolas Reissig AUT6-46-4   10 Feb 14
Daniel Kerznerman USA-Augusto Laranja BRA6-36-4   10 Feb 14
Costin Paval ROU-Matias Sborowitz CHI6-27-5   10 Feb 14
J. Malfeito ESP-D. Silva BRA2-66-16-1  10 Feb 14
C. Gard ROU-Pavel Krainik CAN6-46-726-0  10 Feb 14
Gregory Ouellette USA-Ivo Mijic GER6-36-4   10 Feb 14
Arthur De Greef BEL-Gianni Mina FRA6-32-66-2  10 Feb 14
Leonardo Tavares POR-Collin Altamirano USA3-66-46-1  10 Feb 14
Daniel Garza MEX-Michael Shabaz USA6-36-2   10 Feb 14
Y. Nishioka JPN-Eduardo Nava USA6-716-36-3  10 Feb 14
Ernesto Escobedo USA-Martin Redlicki USA6-32-67-5  10 Feb 14
Qualifying
Leonardo Tavares POR-Peter Goldsteiner AUT7-657-5   10 Feb 14
Daniel Garza MEX-Grant Solomon USA6-36-0   10 Feb 14
Matias Sborowitz CHI-Martin Redlicki USA6-27-65   10 Feb 14
Ernesto Escobedo USA-J. Malfeito ESP6-46-3   10 Feb 14
Hugo Di Feo CAN-Ty Trombetta USA7-637-65   10 Feb 14
C. Gard ROU-Ulises Blanch USA6-36-2   10 Feb 14
Costin Paval ROU-Catalin Mateas USA6-06-2   10 Feb 14
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-A. Sendegeya GBR6-14-66-0  10 Feb 14
q-Second
Ernesto Escobedo USA-Santiago Diaz COL6-06-0   10 Feb 14
J. Malfeito ESP-Tommy Mylnikov CAN7-646-1   10 Feb 14
Matias Sborowitz CHI-Hans Hach Verdugo MEX6-47-66   10 Feb 14
Martin Redlicki USA-Yannick Maden GER7-643-66-4  10 Feb 14
Grant Solomon USA-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-26-1   10 Feb 14
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Kevin Major BAH6-736-46-1  10 Feb 14
Leonardo Tavares POR-Jan Zednik CZE6-16-0   10 Feb 14
A. Sendegeya GBR-Bastian Malla CHI7-54-1ret.  10 Feb 14
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Dennis Uspensky USA6-46-1   10 Feb 14
Daniel Garza MEX-Spencer Papa USA7-56-4   10 Feb 14
Catalin Mateas USA-Brad Weston AUS3-66-37-5  10 Feb 14
Costin Paval ROU-T. Fritz USA6-24-66-2  10 Feb 14
Ulises Blanch USA-Eric Prodon FRAw/o    10 Feb 14
C. Gard ROU-Daulet Dzhumaev KGZ6-26-3   10 Feb 14
Hugo Di Feo CAN-Ezequiel Krivulin ARG6-06-2   10 Feb 14
Ty Trombetta USA-M. Merzuki MAS6-40-66-3  10 Feb 14
q-First
Martin Redlicki USA-Jimmy Bendeck USA6-36-2   10 Feb 14
Hans Hach Verdugo MEX-Edward Elliott USA6-06-4   10 Feb 14
Matias Sborowitz CHI-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-26-2   10 Feb 14
Ernesto Escobedo USA-Kevin Eischen FRA6-26-1   10 Feb 14
J. Malfeito ESP-Xin Chen CHN6-26-4   10 Feb 14
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-C. Kougoucheff FRA6-26-1   10 Feb 14
Leonardo Tavares POR-Alex Rybakov USA6-06-1   10 Feb 14
Jan Zednik CZE-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-36-2   10 Feb 14
Kevin Major BAH-Gian Issa SUR1-66-36-0  10 Feb 14
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Michael Casa FRA6-06-0   10 Feb 14
Daniel Garza MEX-Joseph Bernal COL6-36-3   10 Feb 14
Spencer Papa USA-Zandrix Acob USA6-16-1   10 Feb 14
Grant Solomon USA-Mario Jakovljevic CRO6-44-66-3  10 Feb 14
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Jordan Belga USA6-36-3   10 Feb 14
Yannick Maden GER-Robert Levine USA6-06-2   10 Feb 14
Bastian Malla CHI-Rafael Gentil BRA6-26-1   10 Feb 14
A. Sendegeya GBR-David Russell JAM6-36-2   10 Feb 14
Dennis Uspensky USA-Reilly Opelka USA3-66-46-4  10 Feb 14
Brad Weston AUS-Jonathan Pearlman USA6-46-4   10 Feb 14
Santiago Diaz COL-E. Segarelli USA6-36-1   10 Feb 14
Catalin Mateas USA-Fabian Pronnet GER6-26-4   10 Feb 14
T. Fritz USA-Ethan Ammon TRI6-26-0   10 Feb 14
Costin Paval ROU-Aron Hiltzik USA6-16-2   10 Feb 14
Eric Prodon FRA-David Sarkisov RUS6-36-1   10 Feb 14
Ulises Blanch USA-Paulo Coronado BRA7-56-2   10 Feb 14
Daulet Dzhumaev KGZ-Malcolm Harrison USA3-66-46-3  10 Feb 14
C. Gard ROU-Emil Reinberg USA6-16-1   10 Feb 14
Hugo Di Feo CAN-Charles Mcconnell USA6-06-0   10 Feb 14
Ezequiel Krivulin ARG-Waylon Chin USA6-16-4   10 Feb 14
M. Merzuki MAS-Milo Hauk SVK6-26-3   10 Feb 14
Ty Trombetta USA-Lucas Fabeiro ARG6-06-3   10 Feb 14
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Ayed Zatar PAR6-16-2   10 Feb 14
Pre-q
Ty Trombetta USA-M. E.-Losev USA6-46-3   10 Feb 14
Mikolaj Borkowski POL-Nathan Ponwith USA6-31-66-4  10 Feb 14
Leonardo Tavares POR-Ryota Tanuma JPN7-57-5   10 Feb 14
Martin Redlicki USA-Pedro De Paula BRA6-16-2   10 Feb 14
Jimmy Bendeck USA-Ian Perez Peon MEX6-06-2   10 Feb 14
Hans Hach Verdugo MEX-Adriel Azucey DOM6-26-0   10 Feb 14
Edward Elliott USA-D. Orderlain USA6-46-1   10 Feb 14
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Maksim Tikhomirov USA7-57-63   10 Feb 14
Matias Sborowitz CHI-Victor Ravier FRA6-16-0   10 Feb 14
Ernesto Escobedo USA-Mark Oljaca USA6-16-0   10 Feb 14
Kevin Eischen FRA-Eric Sock USA6-36-736-4  10 Feb 14
E. Segarelli USA-Sumner Chase USA6-36-0   10 Feb 14
Santiago Diaz COL-P. Rodeiro ESP6-42-0ret.  10 Feb 14
J. Malfeito ESP-Erroll Lawrence USA6-46-0   10 Feb 14
Xin Chen CHN-Emmett Ward USA6-16-0   10 Feb 14
C. Kougoucheff FRA-Justin Lunn BAH6-46-0   10 Feb 14
Robert Levine USA-Quinton Vega USA7-606-4   10 Feb 14
Yannick Maden GER-Albert Chermit USA6-06-0   10 Feb 14
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Daniel Lempa USA6-16-0   10 Feb 14
Alex Rybakov USA-R. R.-Zarur MEX6-36-1   10 Feb 14
Jan Zednik CZE-Stephen Stege USA6-16-1   10 Feb 14
Kevin Major BAH-Elio Livi USA7-56-0   10 Feb 14
Gian Issa SUR-L. C.-Telles BRA3-67-656-4  10 Feb 14
Michael Casa FRA-Oliver Wallace USA6-16-0   10 Feb 14
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Jakub Jiricka CZE6-36-1   10 Feb 14
Daniel Garza MEX-Rogelio Siller MEX6-36-1   10 Feb 14
Joseph Bernal COL-David Crisovan USA6-30-66-2  10 Feb 14
Zandrix Acob USA-Kamil Sikorski USA6-06-1   10 Feb 14
Spencer Papa USA-Mitchell Lvovsky USA6-16-0   10 Feb 14
Grant Solomon USA-Alejandro Chica COL6-16-0   10 Feb 14
Mario Jakovljevic CRO-Austin Debruyne USA6-26-1   10 Feb 14
Jordan Belga USA-William Fountain BAH6-16-0   10 Feb 14
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-Oleg Dmitriev RUS6-46-2   10 Feb 14
Bastian Malla CHI-Jean Morales USA6-16-0   10 Feb 14
Malcolm Harrison USA-Nikola Samardzic USA4-66-36-3  10 Feb 14
Daulet Dzhumaev KGZ-Alexander Yarkov RUS6-26-2   10 Feb 14
Paulo Coronado BRA-Jordi Arconada ARG7-56-4   10 Feb 14
Ulises Blanch USA-P. Major BAH6-46-4   10 Feb 14
David Sarkisov RUS-Jimmi Parsons USA6-06-1   10 Feb 14
Eric Prodon FRA-Dylan Hall BAR6-16-0   10 Feb 14
Costin Paval ROU-E. Assumpcao BRA6-26-1   10 Feb 14
Aron Hiltzik USA-Brian Berdusco USA6-46-4   10 Feb 14
Ethan Ammon TRI-Angel Peredo MEX5-76-17-64  10 Feb 14
T. Fritz USA-Tim Van Rijthoven NED7-656-1   10 Feb 14
Catalin Mateas USA-A. Cerdan MEX6-16-1   10 Feb 14
Fabian Pronnet GER-Zeke Hindle USA6-26-0   10 Feb 14
Brad Weston AUS-Young Seok Kim KOR7-56-766-1  10 Feb 14
Emil Reinberg USA-Robert Jakubik USA6-26-0   10 Feb 14
C. Gard ROU-Carter Lin USA6-26-0   10 Feb 14
Hugo Di Feo CAN-Viju George USA6-06-2   10 Feb 14
Rafael Gentil BRA-Matthew Kandath USA6-26-0   10 Feb 14
A. Sendegeya GBR-Collin Johns USA6-21-66-4  10 Feb 14
David Russell JAM-Victor Haddad MEX6-16-1   10 Feb 14
Reilly Opelka USA-Will Wiseman USA6-36-1   10 Feb 14
Dennis Uspensky USA-L. Schinteie ROU6-06-1   10 Feb 14
Ayed Zatar PAR-Roosevelt Cooper USA6-06-2   10 Feb 14
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Diego Vives CHI6-44-3ret.  10 Feb 14
Lucas Fabeiro ARG-A. Latychev CAN6-36-3   10 Feb 14
Milo Hauk SVK-Brandon Donaldson USA6-26-4   10 Feb 14
M. Merzuki MAS-Kelvin Kim USA6-27-5   10 Feb 14
Ezequiel Krivulin ARG-N. Reyes USA6-26-1   10 Feb 14
Waylon Chin USA-Mario Becerra USA6-46-3   10 Feb 14
Charles Mcconnell USA-Kohlman Lawrence USA4-66-46-2  10 Feb 14
Jonathan Pearlman USA-Jan Kuncik CZE6-12-66-3  10 Feb 14