Tournament details

USA F3

 
Date:Jan 20, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Victor Crivoi ROU-Kyle Edmund GBR6-727-56-0  20 Jan 14
1/2
Victor Crivoi ROU-Arthur De Greef BEL6-33-66-3  20 Jan 14
Kyle Edmund GBR-Isak Arvidsson SWE6-36-1   20 Jan 14
1/4
Victor Crivoi ROU-Adam Pavlasek CZE7-647-5   20 Jan 14
Arthur De Greef BEL-Eric Quigley USA6-46-1   20 Jan 14
Kyle Edmund GBR-Fritz Wolmarans RSA3-67-56-1  20 Jan 14
Isak Arvidsson SWE-Thales Turini BRA7-636-0   20 Jan 14
Second
Victor Crivoi ROU-Darian King BAR6-46-3   20 Jan 14
Kyle Edmund GBR-Gianni Mina FRA6-36-4   20 Jan 14
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Sekou Bangoura USA6-36-4   20 Jan 14
Arthur De Greef BEL-Leonardo Tavares POR6-46-0   20 Jan 14
Eric Quigley USA-Jason Jung TPE2-66-37-63  20 Jan 14
Fritz Wolmarans RSA-Daniel Nguyen USA6-16-4   20 Jan 14
Isak Arvidsson SWE-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-06-0   20 Jan 14
Thales Turini BRA-Eric Prodon FRA4-67-636-4  20 Jan 14
First
Eric Quigley USA-T. Fritz USA6-36-4   20 Jan 14
Thales Turini BRA-Pedro Sakamoto BRA7-56-1   20 Jan 14
Victor Crivoi ROU-Evan King USA0-67-56-3  20 Jan 14
Darian King BAR-Pavel Krainik CAN6-36-0   20 Jan 14
Sekou Bangoura USA-Frances Tiafoe USA6-06-0   20 Jan 14
Leonardo Tavares POR-Spencer Papa USA6-26-1   20 Jan 14
Jason Jung TPE-Milos Sekulic SWE6-716-46-1  20 Jan 14
Daniel Nguyen USA-Ivo Minar CZE6-46-1   20 Jan 14
Gianni Mina FRA-D. Hernandez ESP6-26-2   20 Jan 14
Kyle Edmund GBR-Markus Eriksson SWE6-36-3   20 Jan 14
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Ivan Endara ECU2-1ret.   20 Jan 14
Eric Prodon FRA-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-16-2   20 Jan 14
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Augusto Laranja BRA6-36-3   20 Jan 14
Arthur De Greef BEL-Jean-Yves Aubone USA6-36-1   20 Jan 14
Fritz Wolmarans RSA-Noah Rubin USA4-66-44-1ret. 20 Jan 14
Isak Arvidsson SWE-Deiton Baughman USA6-26-0   20 Jan 14
Qualifying
Jean-Yves Aubone USA-C. P.-Blanco USA6-16-3   20 Jan 14
Leonardo Tavares POR-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-16-1   20 Jan 14
Isak Arvidsson SWE-Oleg Dmitriev RUS6-07-64   20 Jan 14
Sekou Bangoura USA-Daniel Kerznerman USA6-16-0   20 Jan 14
Milos Sekulic SWE-Carter Lin USA7-657-64   20 Jan 14
Augusto Laranja BRA-C. Kougoucheff FRA6-16-1   20 Jan 14
Deiton Baughman USA-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-16-1   20 Jan 14
Kaichi Uchida JPN-A.j. Catanzariti USA6-36-3   20 Jan 14
q-Second
Jean-Yves Aubone USA-Young Seok Kim KOR6-46-3   20 Jan 14
C. P.-Blanco USA-G. Catalina ARG6-16-1   20 Jan 14
Leonardo Tavares POR-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-36-3   20 Jan 14
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Xin Chen CHN6-16-3   20 Jan 14
Isak Arvidsson SWE-Paulo Coronado BRA6-46-2   20 Jan 14
Oleg Dmitriev RUS-Dylan Bednarczyk CAN6-26-2   20 Jan 14
Sekou Bangoura USA-Dennis Uspensky USA6-26-3   20 Jan 14
Daniel Kerznerman USA-M. Merzuki MAS7-54-66-2  20 Jan 14
Milos Sekulic SWE-Andre Ku Meza PER6-27-64   20 Jan 14
Carter Lin USA-Nikola Samardzic USA7-666-1   20 Jan 14
Augusto Laranja BRA-Andrew Ely USA6-06-1   20 Jan 14
C. Kougoucheff FRA-Kyle Seelig USA6-40-66-2  20 Jan 14
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Andres Zepeda MEX6-16-3   20 Jan 14
Deiton Baughman USA-Mark Oljaca USA7-56-4   20 Jan 14
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Joseph Cadogan TRI7-656-4   20 Jan 14
A.j. Catanzariti USA-Rogelio Siller MEXw/o    20 Jan 14
q-First
Jean-Yves Aubone USA-Daulet Dzhumaev KGZ6-06-1   20 Jan 14
Young Seok Kim KOR-D. Orderlain USA6-47-61   20 Jan 14
G. Catalina ARG-V. Kraynikovskiy RUS7-50-66-2  20 Jan 14
C. P.-Blanco USA-Hugo Di Feo CAN7-56-3   20 Jan 14
Leonardo Tavares POR-L. C.-Telles BRA7-616-3   20 Jan 14
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Matthew Kandath USA6-46-2   20 Jan 14
Xin Chen CHN-Jimmy Bendeck USA4-66-26-4  20 Jan 14
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Justin Lunn BAH6-16-0   20 Jan 14
Isak Arvidsson SWE-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-36-3   20 Jan 14
Paulo Coronado BRA-Mikolaj Borkowski POL7-56-3   20 Jan 14
Dylan Bednarczyk CAN-Erroll Lawrence USA6-16-4   20 Jan 14
Oleg Dmitriev RUS-David Sarkisov RUS6-26-4   20 Jan 14
Sekou Bangoura USA-Ty Trombetta USA6-36-2   20 Jan 14
Dennis Uspensky USA-M. E.-Losev USA6-36-4   20 Jan 14
Daniel Kerznerman USA-Thomas Tomczak USA6-36-2   20 Jan 14
M. Merzuki MAS-P. Rodeiro ESP6-26-2   20 Jan 14
Milos Sekulic SWE-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-36-0   20 Jan 14
Andre Ku Meza PER-Jordan Belga USA6-37-5   20 Jan 14
Carter Lin USA-Jacob Gumbleton USA6-26-4   20 Jan 14
Nikola Samardzic USA-Collin Johns USA7-57-64   20 Jan 14
Augusto Laranja BRA-Alfredo Perez USA6-36-756-4  20 Jan 14
Andrew Ely USA-M. Castellanos DOM6-24-0ret.  20 Jan 14
C. Kougoucheff FRA-Juan Rocha ARG6-46-1   20 Jan 14
Kyle Seelig USA-Jake Stefanik USA6-0ret.   20 Jan 14
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-J. Osorio COL6-26-2   20 Jan 14
Andres Zepeda MEX-Jan Zednik CZE6-26-4   20 Jan 14
Mark Oljaca USA-Ryota Tanuma JPN7-616-756-3  20 Jan 14
Deiton Baughman USA-Lars Veldheer NED6-06-2   20 Jan 14
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Kevin Eischen FRA6-16-1   20 Jan 14
Joseph Cadogan TRI-Kalman L. Boyd USA6-46-3   20 Jan 14
A.j. Catanzariti USA-Aron Hiltzik USA6-36-736-4  20 Jan 14
Rogelio Siller MEX-Mario Becerra USA6-46-2   20 Jan 14
Pre-q
Jean-Yves Aubone USA-Siim Tuus EST6-16-1   20 Jan 14
Daulet Dzhumaev KGZ-J. Kehyayan BRA6-16-2   20 Jan 14
D. Orderlain USA-Kevin Taco PER6-24-66-3  20 Jan 14
Young Seok Kim KOR-C. Wilson USA6-06-0   20 Jan 14
G. Catalina ARG-Nail Khabiyev UZB6-45-0ret.  20 Jan 14
V. Kraynikovskiy RUS-Pedro De Paula BRA6-27-611   20 Jan 14
C. P.-Blanco USA-Joseph Bernal COL6-46-3   20 Jan 14
Hugo Di Feo CAN-Aleksandar Vukic AUS5-76-26-2  20 Jan 14
Leonardo Tavares POR-Irving Corrales VEN6-06-1   20 Jan 14
L. C.-Telles BRA-David Crisovan USA6-736-46-0  20 Jan 14
Matthew Kandath USA-A. Aguilera MEX6-26-2   20 Jan 14
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Stijn Rademaker NED6-06-1   20 Jan 14
Jimmy Bendeck USA-Daniel Jr Burgess USA6-06-1   20 Jan 14
Xin Chen CHN-Jimmi Parsons USA6-46-2   20 Jan 14
Justin Lunn BAH-Mandeep Yadav IND6-27-66   20 Jan 14
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Catalin Mateas USA6-46-3   20 Jan 14
Isak Arvidsson SWE-William Blumberg USA6-26-1   20 Jan 14
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Asdrubal Marcano AHO6-06-1   20 Jan 14
Mikolaj Borkowski POL-M. Gad USA6-16-0   20 Jan 14
Paulo Coronado BRA-J. Malfeito ESP3-66-46-1  20 Jan 14
Dylan Bednarczyk CAN-J. Enrique USA6-13-66-2  20 Jan 14
Erroll Lawrence USA-Ian Combemale USA6-16-4   20 Jan 14
David Sarkisov RUS-Bryan O'Lone USA6-06-0   20 Jan 14
Oleg Dmitriev RUS-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-14-66-2  20 Jan 14
Sekou Bangoura USA-Felipe D'Annunzio ARG6-26-0   20 Jan 14
Ty Trombetta USA-Jonathan Pearlman USA6-16-4   20 Jan 14
Dennis Uspensky USA-Jonathan Morgan BAR6-16-1   20 Jan 14
M. E.-Losev USA-Kevin Skwira CAN6-16-0   20 Jan 14
Daniel Kerznerman USA-Harris Trismen USA6-36-0   20 Jan 14
Thomas Tomczak USA-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-03-66-3  20 Jan 14
P. Rodeiro ESP-Daniel Lempa USA7-645-0ret.  20 Jan 14
M. Merzuki MAS-Ethan Ammon TRI6-06-1   20 Jan 14
Milos Sekulic SWE-Irvon Shorter USA6-06-0   20 Jan 14
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Charles Mcconnell USA7-646-1   20 Jan 14
Andre Ku Meza PER-Brandon Donaldson USA6-36-3   20 Jan 14
Jordan Belga USA-Edward Elliott USA4-66-46-4  20 Jan 14
Jacob Gumbleton USA-Angel Peredo MEX6-36-0   20 Jan 14
Carter Lin USA-Nikita Matsulenko RUS3-67-56-3  20 Jan 14
Nikola Samardzic USA-Afonso Salgado POR7-57-61   20 Jan 14
Collin Johns USA-Masayoshi Ono JPN7-56-3   20 Jan 14
Augusto Laranja BRA-Daniel Levine USA6-06-0   20 Jan 14
Alfredo Perez USA-Alexander Yarkov RUS6-16-0   20 Jan 14
Andrew Ely USA-Corey K. Smith USA6-06-1   20 Jan 14
M. Castellanos DOM-Antony Mendes BRA6-26-2   20 Jan 14
Juan Rocha ARG-Antonio Bugge USA6-36-2   20 Jan 14
C. Kougoucheff FRA-Ryan Ybarra USA7-636-4   20 Jan 14
Jake Stefanik USA-Mbonisi Ndimande ZIM6-36-3   20 Jan 14
Kyle Seelig USA-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-22-66-0  20 Jan 14
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Mwendwa Mbithi USA6-26-2   20 Jan 14
J. Osorio COL-Sumner Chase USA6-26-3   20 Jan 14
Andres Zepeda MEX-Ryan Rouche USA4-66-26-1  20 Jan 14
Jan Zednik CZE-Viju George USA6-736-36-3  20 Jan 14
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Kohlman Lawrence USA6-06-2   20 Jan 14
Mark Oljaca USA-Adriel Azucey DOM6-36-0   20 Jan 14
Lars Veldheer NED-Trey Scott USA6-26-1   20 Jan 14
Deiton Baughman USA-Milo Hauk SVK6-16-1   20 Jan 14
Kaichi Uchida JPN-M. Scherf ARG6-06-0   20 Jan 14
Kevin Eischen FRA-Luis Duco USA6-16-0   20 Jan 14
Kalman L. Boyd USA-R. R.-Zarur MEX6-06-1   20 Jan 14
Joseph Cadogan TRI-Taylor Duffy USA6-16-0   20 Jan 14
A.j. Catanzariti USA-A. Latychev CAN6-16-2   20 Jan 14
Aron Hiltzik USA-Marcus Yu USA6-33-66-4  20 Jan 14
Mario Becerra USA-Jorge Vargas COL6-17-5   20 Jan 14
Rogelio Siller MEX-Aoran Wang CHN6-26-4   20 Jan 14