Greece F18
Tournament details

Greece F18

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 04, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Tatlot FRA-Yann Marti SUI5-76-47-65  04 Nov 13
1/2
Yann Marti SUI-Oliver Golding GBR6-46-3   04 Nov 13
J. Tatlot FRA-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-37-63   04 Nov 13
1/4
Yann Marti SUI-Adrien Bossel SUI6-46-4   04 Nov 13
Oliver Golding GBR-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-716-16-4  04 Nov 13
J. Tatlot FRA-Andreas Mies GER6-46-2   04 Nov 13
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Luke Bambridge GBR6-46-4   04 Nov 13
Second
Adrien Bossel SUI-Oscar Otte GER6-46-1   04 Nov 13
Luke Bambridge GBR-M. Kalovelonis RUS7-56-0   04 Nov 13
J. Tatlot FRA-Victor Baluda RUS6-36-4   04 Nov 13
Yann Marti SUI-Julien Obry FRA6-716-46-4  04 Nov 13
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-K. Mikos GRE6-16-1   04 Nov 13
Oliver Golding GBR-C. G.-Herrera ESP7-666-2   04 Nov 13
Andreas Mies GER-Federico Gaio ITA6-47-66   04 Nov 13
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Dennis Novak AUT4-67-656-3  04 Nov 13
First
Luke Bambridge GBR-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-36-3   04 Nov 13
Victor Baluda RUS-Fabien Reboul FRA6-16-4   04 Nov 13
C. G.-Herrera ESP-T. K.-Desman SLO4-66-26-3  04 Nov 13
J. Tatlot FRA-Miki Jankovic SRB6-36-4   04 Nov 13
Andreas Mies GER-Maxime Janvier FRA4-67-667-61  04 Nov 13
Federico Gaio ITA-Daniel Glancy IRL6-36-2   04 Nov 13
Dennis Novak AUT-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-16-0   04 Nov 13
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-46-1   04 Nov 13
M. Kalovelonis RUS-A. Jakupovic GRE6-44-66-3  04 Nov 13
Adrien Bossel SUI-Marko Djokovic SRB7-646-2   04 Nov 13
Oscar Otte GER-Laurent Malouli FRA6-26-0   04 Nov 13
Oliver Golding GBR-Tyler Hochwalt USA6-36-3   04 Nov 13
K. Mikos GRE-Peter Heller GER6-14-66-2  04 Nov 13
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Alexandre Muller FRA6-16-2   04 Nov 13
Yann Marti SUI-Anastasios Pavlis GRE6-26-1   04 Nov 13
Julien Obry FRA-Enzo Py FRA7-636-2   04 Nov 13
Qualifying
Maxime Janvier FRA-C. Kapogiannis GRE6-46-1   04 Nov 13
Alexandre Muller FRA-Alexander Lobkov RUS3-66-36-2  04 Nov 13
Victor Baluda RUS-Thorben Michaelis GER6-16-0   04 Nov 13
Anastasios Pavlis GRE-Dimitri Bretting SUI6-46-3   04 Nov 13
Andreas Mies GER-Paul Cayre FRA7-646-2   04 Nov 13
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Marc Ferrigno DEN3-67-656-2  04 Nov 13
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-37-5   04 Nov 13
Fabien Reboul FRA-Robert Rumler CZE6-26-4   04 Nov 13
q-Second
Paul Cayre FRA-Achim Kaechele GER6-17-5   04 Nov 13
Andreas Mies GER-Jan Perutka CZE6-16-0   04 Nov 13
Vaclav Safranek CZE-A. Centenari USA7-56-3   04 Nov 13
Marc Ferrigno DEN-S. Perdikogiannis GRE6-26-1   04 Nov 13
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-S. Tsitsipas GRE7-56-2   04 Nov 13
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-46-2   04 Nov 13
Robert Rumler CZE-Jimmy Roberts USA6-16-1   04 Nov 13
Fabien Reboul FRA-Matt Seeberger USA6-22-66-0  04 Nov 13
C. Kapogiannis GRE-B. M.-Herrman GER6-26-1   04 Nov 13
Dimitri Bretting SUI-Massimo Ienzi ITA6-26-3   04 Nov 13
Anastasios Pavlis GRE-Roman Jebavy CZE6-46-1   04 Nov 13
Thorben Michaelis GER-C. Hadjigeorgiou CYP6-37-62   04 Nov 13
Victor Baluda RUS-Denny Fafek USA6-26-2   04 Nov 13
Alexandre Muller FRA-Sascha Bilek GER6-06-0   04 Nov 13
Alexander Lobkov RUS-Lars De Boer NED6-26-1   04 Nov 13
Maxime Janvier FRA-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-16-2   04 Nov 13
q-First
Achim Kaechele GER-Magnus Michaelis GER6-06-1   04 Nov 13
Massimo Ienzi ITA-S. Andersen DEN6-36-746-2  04 Nov 13
Thorben Michaelis GER-A. Capdequi GRE6-36-1   04 Nov 13
Denny Fafek USA-Michal Nispon POL6-36-4   04 Nov 13
A. Centenari USA-G. K.-Messaritakis GRE6-06-1   04 Nov 13
Marc Ferrigno DEN-Haig Schneiderman USA6-31-66-2  04 Nov 13
Anastasios Pavlis GRE-Moos Sporken NED6-36-1   04 Nov 13
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Vinzent Banzer GER6-36-0   04 Nov 13
Jimmy Roberts USA-A. Nagaytsev RUS6-06-1   04 Nov 13
Fabien Reboul FRA-Thabo Siegler GER6-36-4   04 Nov 13
B. M.-Herrman GER-C. Papadakis GER6-34-66-1  04 Nov 13
Maxime Janvier FRA-Kong Pop Lertchai THA6-36-2   04 Nov 13
Lars De Boer NED-S. Dissanayake SRI6-06-1   04 Nov 13