Croatia F14
Tournament details

Croatia F14

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 04, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nik Razborsek SLO-Toni Androic CRO4-66-26-1  04 Nov 13
1/2
Toni Androic CRO-Janez Semrajc SLO6-26-4   04 Nov 13
Nik Razborsek SLO-Luca Vanni ITA6-16-1   04 Nov 13
1/4
Nik Razborsek SLO-Blaz Bizjak SLO6-46-2   04 Nov 13
Luca Vanni ITA-Tomislav Ternar SLO7-647-5   04 Nov 13
Toni Androic CRO-Patrick Ofner AUT6-46-1   04 Nov 13
Janez Semrajc SLO-Nikolaus Moser AUT6-36-1   04 Nov 13
Second
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Ivan Sabanov CRO2-66-46-2  04 Nov 13
Blaz Bizjak SLO-Kresimir Ritz CRO6-16-3   04 Nov 13
Luca Vanni ITA-Nikolai Soloviev RUS6-47-60   04 Nov 13
Nikolaus Moser AUT-Patrick Ciorcila ROU6-36-1   04 Nov 13
Janez Semrajc SLO-A. Colella ITAw/o    04 Nov 13
Patrick Ofner AUT-Ivo Mijic GER6-32-66-0  04 Nov 13
Toni Androic CRO-Luka Zaninovic CRO6-06-3   04 Nov 13
Nik Razborsek SLO-Simone Vagnozzi ITA6-46-3   04 Nov 13
First
Simone Vagnozzi ITA-Denis Bejtulahi SRB3-66-16-3  04 Nov 13
Luca Vanni ITA-Mateo Faber CRO2-66-06-3  04 Nov 13
Janez Semrajc SLO-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-26-2   04 Nov 13
Nik Razborsek SLO-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-26-3   04 Nov 13
Blaz Bizjak SLO-Riccardo Bonadio ITA4-66-26-4  04 Nov 13
Kresimir Ritz CRO-Marco Bortolotti ITA4-66-46-3  04 Nov 13
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Dino Marcan CRO6-26-4   04 Nov 13
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Robin Bulant CZE7-53-66-1  04 Nov 13
Nikolai Soloviev RUS-Duje Kekez CRO6-24-66-3  04 Nov 13
Patrick Ofner AUT-Theo Fournerie FRA5-1ret.   04 Nov 13
Ivo Mijic GER-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-16-2   04 Nov 13
A. Colella ITA-Mike Urbanija SLO6-33-67-66  04 Nov 13
Nikolaus Moser AUT-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-20-67-65  04 Nov 13
Patrick Ciorcila ROU-Magomed Akaev RUS6-06-3   04 Nov 13
Toni Androic CRO-Luka Ilic SRB6-16-1   04 Nov 13
Luka Zaninovic CRO-Matej Sabanov CRO4-66-26-2  04 Nov 13
Qualifying
Blaz Bizjak SLO-Miha Mlakar SLO6-26-2   04 Nov 13
Toni Androic CRO-Tomislav Draganja CRO6-36-4   04 Nov 13
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Tommaso Lago ITA6-06-0   04 Nov 13
Nikolai Soloviev RUS-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-15-76-3  04 Nov 13
Theo Fournerie FRA-Antonio Sancic CRO7-56-3   04 Nov 13
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Marko Stosic SLO6-26-2   04 Nov 13
Robin Bulant CZE-Bjorn Propst AUT6-06-2   04 Nov 13
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Tilen Zitnik SLO6-16-2   04 Nov 13
q-Second
Theo Fournerie FRA-Alessio Giannuzzi ITA6-46-1   04 Nov 13
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Mihail Khaldeev RUS6-27-5   04 Nov 13
Nikolai Soloviev RUS-Ivan Blazevic CRO6-26-4   04 Nov 13
Tommaso Lago ITA-Lorenz Ilg GER6-06-1   04 Nov 13
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Marko Lazic SLO1-66-16-3  04 Nov 13
Tomislav Draganja CRO-Vlad Corneliu Pop ROU6-736-07-5  04 Nov 13
Antonio Sancic CRO-Marin Mise CRO6-26-4   04 Nov 13
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Marcel Ruzic CRO6-36-4   04 Nov 13
Marko Stosic SLO-Ante Marincic CRO6-35-76-1  04 Nov 13
Bjorn Propst AUT-Domen Gostincar SLO6-36-2   04 Nov 13
Robin Bulant CZE-Karlo Skvorc CRO6-44-0ret.  04 Nov 13
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Alessandro Dapunt ITA6-06-0   04 Nov 13
Blaz Bizjak SLO-Jens Hauser SUI7-653-0ret.  04 Nov 13
Miha Mlakar SLO-Matej Leljak SLO4-66-46-2  04 Nov 13
Toni Androic CRO-Duje Delic CRO6-46-3   04 Nov 13
Tilen Zitnik SLO-Maxim Maksimyuk RUS6-16-1   04 Nov 13
q-First
Blaz Bizjak SLO-Ivan Divkovic CRO6-16-2   04 Nov 13
Marin Mise CRO-Andrea Borroni ITA6-46-3   04 Nov 13
Alessio Giannuzzi ITA-Enrico Becuzzi ITA6-16-3   04 Nov 13
Mihail Khaldeev RUS-Dejan Malic BIH3-0ret.   04 Nov 13
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Jan Dernic SLO6-26-1   04 Nov 13
Ivan Blazevic CRO-Alberto De Meo ITA6-16-1   04 Nov 13
Tommaso Lago ITA-Darko Jandric SRB6-46-3   04 Nov 13
Lorenz Ilg GER-Mile Cilic CRO6-16-3   04 Nov 13
Marko Lazic SLO-Edi Steficar CRO6-36-4   04 Nov 13
Tomislav Draganja CRO-I. Vladilo CRO6-26-2   04 Nov 13
Vlad Corneliu Pop ROU-Ziga Papez SLO2-66-47-5  04 Nov 13
Antonio Sancic CRO-Thomas Haeusler AUT6-36-2   04 Nov 13
Marcel Ruzic CRO-Augusto Virgili ITA7-6106-3   04 Nov 13
Marko Stosic SLO-Rutger Cramer NED6-26-0   04 Nov 13
Matej Leljak SLO-Vid Fugina SLO6-26-0   04 Nov 13
Miha Mlakar SLO-Marko Becht CRO4-66-16-3  04 Nov 13
Jens Hauser SUI-Markus Ahne AUT6-34-66-4  04 Nov 13
Tilen Zitnik SLO-G. Passerini ITA6-26-3   04 Nov 13
Maxim Maksimyuk RUS-Toni Simonovic CRO7-56-1   04 Nov 13
Alessandro Dapunt ITA-K. Belotserkovsky UKR6-16-2   04 Nov 13
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Robert Dula CRO6-27-5   04 Nov 13
Robin Bulant CZE-Andrew Ruppli SUI6-36-4   04 Nov 13
Karlo Skvorc CRO-Luca Mezzanotte ITA6-16-1   04 Nov 13
Domen Gostincar SLO-Alberto Bardessa ITA6-46-2   04 Nov 13
Ante Marincic CRO-Saso Bende SLO2-66-16-1  04 Nov 13
Duje Delic CRO-Dorian Puric CRO6-36-2   04 Nov 13