Spain F34
Tournament details

Spain F34

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 07, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Baena ESP-Guillermo Olaso ESP6-36-2   07 Oct 13
1/2
Guillermo Olaso ESP-Filippo Baldi ITA6-776-36-3  07 Oct 13
R. Baena ESP-Juan Lizariturry ESP6-46-3   07 Oct 13
1/4
Juan Lizariturry ESP-Gerard Granollers ESP6-23-0ret.  07 Oct 13
R. Baena ESP-David Perez Sanz ESP6-46-3   07 Oct 13
Filippo Baldi ITA-J. Kubler AUS6-35-76-2  07 Oct 13
Guillermo Olaso ESP-Marc Giner ESP3-66-37-5  07 Oct 13
Second
R. Baena ESP-O. Batalla ESP7-647-63   07 Oct 13
Juan Lizariturry ESP-Jean-Marc Werner GER6-33-3ret.  07 Oct 13
David Perez Sanz ESP-Ferran Calvo Eman ESP4-66-47-5  07 Oct 13
Marc Giner ESP-M. Requena ESP6-46-2   07 Oct 13
Guillermo Olaso ESP-E. Lobato ESP7-646-0   07 Oct 13
J. Kubler AUS-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-46-0   07 Oct 13
Filippo Baldi ITA-Jose Checa-Calvo ESP6-33-66-1  07 Oct 13
Gerard Granollers ESP-Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN6-36-1   07 Oct 13
First
Gerard Granollers ESP-J. Malfeito ESP4-66-26-4  07 Oct 13
Ferran Calvo Eman ESP-D. Hernandez ESP6-24-1ret.  07 Oct 13
Guillermo Olaso ESP-Alessandro Luisi ITA7-646-3   07 Oct 13
Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN-Mark Vervoort NED5-76-16-2  07 Oct 13
Jean-Marc Werner GER-Laurent Malouli FRA6-31-66-1  07 Oct 13
Juan Lizariturry ESP-Gibril Diarra AUT3-66-16-2  07 Oct 13
R. Baena ESP-E. Gispert ESP6-16-2   07 Oct 13
O. Batalla ESP-Francesco Mendo ITA6-36-2   07 Oct 13
David Perez Sanz ESP-Adria Mas Mascolo ESP7-666-0   07 Oct 13
J. Kubler AUS-Maxime Chazal FRA6-34-66-1  07 Oct 13
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-M. Martinez ESP6-26-2   07 Oct 13
E. Lobato ESP-R. Ramanathan IND6-46-0   07 Oct 13
M. Requena ESP-R. Perez ESP6-36-1   07 Oct 13
Marc Giner ESP-Antoine Hoang FRA6-46-2   07 Oct 13
Jose Checa-Calvo ESP-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-46-4   07 Oct 13
Filippo Baldi ITA-D. Sanchis ESP6-31-66-1  07 Oct 13
Qualifying
Francesco Mendo ITA-Zhizhen Zhang CHN6-26-2   07 Oct 13
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-P. Alonso ESP7-636-2   07 Oct 13
Antoine Hoang FRA-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-36-4   07 Oct 13
Ferran Calvo Eman ESP-J. Gomez COL6-16-3   07 Oct 13
Adria Mas Mascolo ESP-Javier Fernandez ESP7-646-1   07 Oct 13
R. Perez ESP-K. Reuse ESP6-36-1   07 Oct 13
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Miguel Semmler ESP6-36-2   07 Oct 13
Alessandro Luisi ITA-J. L.-Perez ESP6-06-766-4  07 Oct 13
q-Second
Adria Mas Mascolo ESP-Enric Guaita-Pais ESP6-06-2   07 Oct 13
Ferran Calvo Eman ESP-S. Gornes ESP6-27-5   07 Oct 13
J. Gomez COL-A. Velilla ESP7-656-3   07 Oct 13
Antoine Hoang FRA-James Palmer AUS7-666-1   07 Oct 13
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Harrison Lombe AUS6-16-1   07 Oct 13
P. Alonso ESP-G. Ferrer ESP6-06-3   07 Oct 13
Javier Fernandez ESP-Gerard Platero ESP6-07-63   07 Oct 13
K. Reuse ESP-Marc Garcia-Roman ESP6-27-62   07 Oct 13
R. Perez ESP-S. Guasch ESP4-66-36-3  07 Oct 13
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Antonio Batlle ESP6-16-0   07 Oct 13
Miguel Semmler ESP-Roger Perez Jane ESP6-46-3   07 Oct 13
Alessandro Luisi ITA-Rakshit Rishi IND6-26-0   07 Oct 13
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-Qixiang Hu CHN7-636-0   07 Oct 13
Francesco Mendo ITA-Lucas Mccone BEL6-16-1   07 Oct 13
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Nikita Kozlov RUS6-06-2   07 Oct 13
J. L.-Perez ESP-Y. Beuzit ESP6-26-3   07 Oct 13
q-First
Miguel Semmler ESP-Alex Valeriano ESP6-16-4   07 Oct 13
Enric Guaita-Pais ESP-Sergi Fontcuberta ESP6-36-4   07 Oct 13
S. Gornes ESP-Jordi Llopart ESP6-26-0   07 Oct 13
Ferran Calvo Eman ESP-J. Martinez ESP7-54-0ret.  07 Oct 13
Adria Mas Mascolo ESP-M. Pozo ESP6-16-3   07 Oct 13
A. Velilla ESP-Pol Gonzalez Gil ESP6-06-2   07 Oct 13
J. Gomez COL-M. Esteve ESP6-26-1   07 Oct 13
Antoine Hoang FRA-J. Ugarte ESP6-16-3   07 Oct 13
James Palmer AUS-I. Genover ESP6-46-3   07 Oct 13
Harrison Lombe AUS-Roger Andreu ESP6-36-2   07 Oct 13
R. Slobodchikov RUS-C. A.-Bohorquez ESP6-16-1   07 Oct 13
P. Alonso ESP-A. Campos ESP7-53-66-3  07 Oct 13
G. Ferrer ESP-Nicholas Baez USA7-53-66-2  07 Oct 13
Nikita Kozlov RUS-Carlos Capel ESP6-26-3   07 Oct 13
Gerard Platero ESP-Giovanni Grieco ITA6-716-16-3  07 Oct 13
Javier Fernandez ESP-O. Guilera ESP7-616-1   07 Oct 13
Marc Garcia-Roman ESP-O. Berg ESP6-40-66-2  07 Oct 13
Rakshit Rishi IND-C. Garcia ESP6-26-2   07 Oct 13
Alessandro Luisi ITA-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-06-0   07 Oct 13
Y. Beuzit ESP-Yury Nebolsin RUS6-26-3   07 Oct 13
J. L.-Perez ESP-Ilya Kryvaruchka BLR6-16-2   07 Oct 13
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-D. Taboada ESP6-36-3   07 Oct 13
Qixiang Hu CHN-Keyvan Nematzadeh BEL6-31-66-3  07 Oct 13
Lucas Mccone BEL-Mehdi Naqvi GBR7-56-1   07 Oct 13
Francesco Mendo ITA-M. Aguilar ESP6-06-1   07 Oct 13
Roger Perez Jane ESP-Javier Amantegui ESP6-36-4   07 Oct 13
Antonio Batlle ESP-D. Zhaunerchyk BLR6-06-2   07 Oct 13
Goncalo Oliveira POR-David Segarra ESP6-06-2   07 Oct 13
R. Perez ESP-Yannick Staschen GER3-66-26-2  07 Oct 13
S. Guasch ESP-Joel Cannell GBR6-37-66   07 Oct 13
K. Reuse ESP-Bogdan Djurdjevic GER3-66-17-60  07 Oct 13
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-George Davies GBR6-26-2   07 Oct 13