Armenia F1
Tournament details

Armenia F1

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 30, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Armenia Armenia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Blaz Rola SLO-Boy Westerhof NED6-26-4   30 Sep 13
1/2
Boy Westerhof NED-Axel Michon FRA6-46-3   30 Sep 13
Blaz Rola SLO-A. Duim NED6-757-647-64  30 Sep 13
1/4
Axel Michon FRA-Richard Becker GER6-37-66   30 Sep 13
Boy Westerhof NED-Alexios Halebian USA6-27-5   30 Sep 13
A. Duim NED-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-16-3   30 Sep 13
Blaz Rola SLO-Benjamin Balleret MON6-37-65   30 Sep 13
Second
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Arkadiusz Kocyla POL6-47-5   30 Sep 13
Benjamin Balleret MON-Romain Arneodo MON7-56-0   30 Sep 13
A. Duim NED-G. Javakhishvili GEO4-66-26-1  30 Sep 13
Richard Becker GER-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-46-4   30 Sep 13
Axel Michon FRA-Suren Vartanyan RUS6-16-1   30 Sep 13
Alexios Halebian USA-K. Gerlakh RUS6-37-60   30 Sep 13
Boy Westerhof NED-Mikayel Avetisyan ARM6-06-3   30 Sep 13
Blaz Rola SLO-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR6-36-4   30 Sep 13
First
Blaz Rola SLO-M. Khmiadashvili GEO6-17-5   30 Sep 13
Boy Westerhof NED-Maxim Dmitriev RUS6-06-0   30 Sep 13
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Demur Davitadze GEO3-66-26-2  30 Sep 13
Romain Arneodo MON-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-46-2   30 Sep 13
Benjamin Balleret MON-Igor Zubov RUS6-16-3   30 Sep 13
A. Duim NED-Yannik Reuter BEL7-646-3   30 Sep 13
G. Javakhishvili GEO-M. Khachatryan ARM6-16-1   30 Sep 13
Arkadiusz Kocyla POL-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-33-67-5  30 Sep 13
Mathias Bourgue FRA-George Tsivadze GEO6-26-3   30 Sep 13
Richard Becker GER-Arakel Vartanyan RUS6-36-3   30 Sep 13
Mikayel Avetisyan ARM-Evgeny Tikhonov RUS4-66-26-3  30 Sep 13
K. Gerlakh RUS-S. Khachatryan ARM6-06-1   30 Sep 13
Alexios Halebian USA-Michael Linzer AUT7-636-2   30 Sep 13
Axel Michon FRA-Varis Yagudin RUS6-06-1   30 Sep 13
Suren Vartanyan RUS-Karen Sarkisian GEO6-06-3   30 Sep 13
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Shota Meparidze GEO6-46-1   30 Sep 13
Qualifying
Karen Sarkisian GEO-P. Shahbandeh ARM6-26-2   30 Sep 13
Varis Yagudin RUS-Aziz Avloev RUS1-66-46-2  30 Sep 13
Evgeny Tikhonov RUS-Serob Manukyan ARM6-06-0   30 Sep 13
Arakel Vartanyan RUS-Hrach Khachatryan ARM6-16-0   30 Sep 13
Demur Davitadze GEO-Hayk Mkrtchyan ARM6-16-0   30 Sep 13
M. Khachatryan ARM-David Muradyan ARM6-36-1   30 Sep 13