Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger
Tournament details

Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger

 
Date:Oct 14, 2013
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€64 000
Website:
Latitude:46.71
Longitude:-1.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Michael Berrer GER-Nicolas Mahut FRA1-66-46-3  20 Oct 13
1/2
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Andreas Beck GER6-46-3   19 Oct 13
Michael Berrer GER-Michael Llodra FRA6-46-3   19 Oct 13
1/4
Michael Berrer GER-Gregoire Burquier FRA6-36-2   18 Oct 13
Andreas Beck GER-Josselin Ouanna FRA6-16-4   18 Oct 13
Michael Llodra FRA-Dustin Brown GER4-66-36-2  18 Oct 13
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Maxime Teixeira FRA7-657-5   18 Oct 13
Second
Michael Berrer GER-Flavio Cipolla ITA3-66-36-3  17 Oct 13
Gregoire Burquier FRA-Marc Gicquel FRA6-47-65   17 Oct 13
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Bjorn Phau GER6-46-4   17 Oct 13
Maxime Teixeira FRA-David Guez FRA7-56-4   17 Oct 13
Josselin Ouanna FRA-Florent Serra FRA6-46-2   16 Oct 13
Dustin Brown GER-Henri Laaksonen SUI6-27-63   16 Oct 13
Michael Llodra FRA-P. Herbert FRA6-726-46-1  16 Oct 13
Andreas Beck GER-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-46-2   16 Oct 13
First
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Norbert Gombos SVK6-26-3   16 Oct 13
Gregoire Burquier FRA-Farrukh Dustov UZB6-36-2   16 Oct 13
Marc Gicquel FRA-Germain Gigounon BEL7-656-3   16 Oct 13
Bjorn Phau GER-A. Martinavarr ESP6-46-4   16 Oct 13
Josselin Ouanna FRA-Illya Marchenko UKR6-31-66-2  15 Oct 13
Michael Berrer GER-Thomas Schoorel NED6-16-3   15 Oct 13
Michael Llodra FRA-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-36-2   15 Oct 13
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Vincent Millot FRA6-36-4   15 Oct 13
Flavio Cipolla ITA-Tim Puetz GER6-46-2   15 Oct 13
David Guez FRA-Frank Dancevic CAN6-36-736-3  15 Oct 13
Andreas Beck GER-Andrej Martin SVK6-06-1   15 Oct 13
Maxime Teixeira FRA-Stephane Bohli SUI7-56-4   15 Oct 13
P. Herbert FRA-Hugo Nys FRA6-36-2   14 Oct 13
Henri Laaksonen SUI-A. M.-Maceiras ESP5-76-36-3  14 Oct 13
Florent Serra FRA-Maxime Authom BEL6-46-4   14 Oct 13
Dustin Brown GER-Lucas Pouille FRA6-46-3   14 Oct 13
Qualifying
Tim Puetz GER-Nicolas Renavand FRA6-12-0ret.  14 Oct 13
A. Martinavarr ESP-Vincent Millot FRA5-77-57-65  14 Oct 13
Stephane Bohli SUI-A. Rakotondramanga MAD6-36-4   14 Oct 13
Andrej Martin SVK-Fabrice Martin FRA6-46-4   14 Oct 13
q-Second
Tim Puetz GER-M. Quinqueneau FRA6-26-4   13 Oct 13
Nicolas Renavand FRA-Nikola Ciric SRB7-674-66-2  13 Oct 13
Andrej Martin SVK-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-46-2   13 Oct 13
Fabrice Martin FRA-Remi Boutillier FRA6-16-756-3  13 Oct 13
Stephane Bohli SUI-Sami Reinwein GER6-17-5   13 Oct 13
A. Rakotondramanga MAD-Alexis Musialek FRA6-27-66   13 Oct 13
Vincent Millot FRA-Quentin Gueydan FRA6-46-2   12 Oct 13
A. Martinavarr ESP-Goran Tosic MNE6-06-1   12 Oct 13
q-First
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Manuel Guinard FRA7-636-2   12 Oct 13
Remi Boutillier FRA-Etienne Leite FRA6-26-4   12 Oct 13
A. Rakotondramanga MAD-Lucas Poullain FRA6-27-5   12 Oct 13
Sami Reinwein GER-Nicolas Legros FRA6-36-1   12 Oct 13