Rennes Challenger
Tournament details

Rennes Challenger

 
Date:Oct 07, 2013
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€64 000
Website:http://www.openderennes.org/
Latitude:48.05
Longitude:-1.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-37-63   13 Oct 13
1/2
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Marc Gicquel FRA6-36-4   12 Oct 13
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Maxime Teixeira FRA4-67-656-2  12 Oct 13
1/4
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-06-3   11 Oct 13
Maxime Teixeira FRA-Andrej Martin SVK6-46-3   11 Oct 13
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Josselin Ouanna FRA6-12-67-5  11 Oct 13
Marc Gicquel FRA-Michael Berrer GER4-66-26-2  11 Oct 13
Second
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Jan Hajek CZE6-16-1   10 Oct 13
Michael Berrer GER-Thomas Schoorel NED6-36-4   10 Oct 13
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Bjorn Phau GER4-66-37-69  10 Oct 13
Marc Gicquel FRA-Matteo Viola ITA6-26-4   10 Oct 13
Andrej Martin SVK-Flavio Cipolla ITA6-16-4   09 Oct 13
Maxime Teixeira FRA-Martin Fischer AUT6-16-4   09 Oct 13
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Norbert Gombos SVK6-26-4   09 Oct 13
Josselin Ouanna FRA-Marius Copil ROU7-626-736-2  09 Oct 13
First
Thomas Schoorel NED-David Guez FRA6-46-4   09 Oct 13
Marc Gicquel FRA-Dominic Thiem AUT6-46-3   09 Oct 13
Michael Berrer GER-Guillaume Rufin FRA6-27-66   09 Oct 13
Matteo Viola ITA-Henri Laaksonen SUI6-46-2   08 Oct 13
Marius Copil ROU-Andreas Beck GER6-36-3   08 Oct 13
Bjorn Phau GER-P. Herbert FRA7-666-3   08 Oct 13
Maxime Teixeira FRA-Jesse Huta Galung NED3-67-656-3  08 Oct 13
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Florent Serra FRA6-14-66-3  08 Oct 13
Jan Hajek CZE-C. Lestienne FRA6-26-1   08 Oct 13
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Jurgen Zopp EST6-26-736-3  08 Oct 13
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Ruben Bemelmans BEL6-35-77-63  08 Oct 13
Martin Fischer AUT-Mirza Basic BIH7-656-4   07 Oct 13
Andrej Martin SVK-A. M.-Maceiras ESP7-636-3   07 Oct 13
Norbert Gombos SVK-Illya Marchenko UKR7-657-5   07 Oct 13
Josselin Ouanna FRA-Dustin Brown GER6-37-65   07 Oct 13
Flavio Cipolla ITA-Frank Dancevic CAN6-767-636-0  07 Oct 13
Qualifying
Bjorn Phau GER-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-36-3   07 Oct 13
C. Lestienne FRA-Fabrice Martin FRA6-36-2   07 Oct 13
Jurgen Zopp EST-Albano Olivetti FRA7-646-3   07 Oct 13
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Stephane Bohli SUI7-56-2   07 Oct 13
q-Second
Bjorn Phau GER-Nicolas Renavand FRA7-637-5   06 Oct 13
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Maxim Dubarenco BLR7-656-4   06 Oct 13
Albano Olivetti FRA-Goran Tosic MNE6-16-2   06 Oct 13
Fabrice Martin FRA-Michael Lammer SUI6-46-2   06 Oct 13
Jurgen Zopp EST-N. Basilashvili GEO6-46-4   06 Oct 13
C. Lestienne FRA-Franko Skugor CRO6-26-3   06 Oct 13
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Quentin Gueydan FRA6-46-4   06 Oct 13
Stephane Bohli SUI-Ludovic Walter FRA6-16-4   06 Oct 13
q-First
C. Lestienne FRA-Ilija Bozoljac SRB7-56-3   05 Oct 13
Fabrice Martin FRA-Marin Draganja CRO6-756-33-2ret. 05 Oct 13
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Arnaud Grard BEL6-36-2   05 Oct 13
Jurgen Zopp EST-Francois Ragot FRA6-06-1   05 Oct 13
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Simon Cauvard FRA7-646-1   05 Oct 13
Nicolas Renavand FRA-Quentin Coulaud FRA6-16-3   05 Oct 13
Quentin Gueydan FRA-Wolfgang Olivier FRA6-46-0   05 Oct 13
Ludovic Walter FRA-Freddy Daraize FRA6-46-2   05 Oct 13
Stephane Bohli SUI-Nikola Ciric SRB6-46-2   05 Oct 13
Albano Olivetti FRA-Ariel Behar URU7-666-4   05 Oct 13
Franko Skugor CRO-Antoine Benneteau FRA6-47-5   05 Oct 13
Goran Tosic MNE-Manuel Guinard FRA6-27-5   05 Oct 13
N. Basilashvili GEO-A. Siljestrom SWE6-36-1   05 Oct 13
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Frederik Nielsen DEN6-26-2   05 Oct 13
Michael Lammer SUI-Filip Veger CRO6-26-3   05 Oct 13
Bjorn Phau GER-Q. (1994) FRA6-06-4   05 Oct 13