Argentina F19
Tournament details

Argentina F19

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 16, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nicolas Kicker ARG-Martin Cuevas URU2-66-46-3  16 Sep 13
1/2
Martin Cuevas URU-J. Galarza ARG6-36-2   16 Sep 13
Nicolas Kicker ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG4-66-26-4  16 Sep 13
1/4
G. Hidalgo ARG-Franco Agamenone ARG6-26-2   16 Sep 13
Nicolas Kicker ARG-Pedro Cachin ARG6-27-5   16 Sep 13
J. Galarza ARG-Joss Espasandin SUI6-46-4   16 Sep 13
Martin Cuevas URU-M. Mota ARG3-66-26-4  16 Sep 13
Second
Pedro Cachin ARG-T. Puches SLO6-43-67-64  16 Sep 13
Franco Agamenone ARG-Ryusei Makiguchi JPN6-16-4   16 Sep 13
Nicolas Kicker ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG6-46-1   16 Sep 13
M. Mota ARG-Dante Gennaro ARG6-33-66-4  16 Sep 13
Martin Cuevas URU-Mariano Urli ARG6-06-2   16 Sep 13
J. Galarza ARG-J. Monteferrario ARG2-66-36-3  16 Sep 13
Joss Espasandin SUI-Facundo Alvo ARG6-36-3   16 Sep 13
G. Hidalgo ARG-G. Villanueva ARG6-26-3   16 Sep 13
First
G. Hidalgo ARG-J. Chavarriaga COL2-66-46-1  16 Sep 13
M. Kestelboim ARG-Agustin Savarino ARG6-26-4   16 Sep 13
Martin Cuevas URU-Leandro Migani ARG5-0ret.   16 Sep 13
G. Villanueva ARG-F. Manzanares ARG6-36-2   16 Sep 13
Franco Agamenone ARG-A. Visokolskis ARG6-36-3   16 Sep 13
Ryusei Makiguchi JPN-Andres Ceppo ARG6-16-1   16 Sep 13
T. Puches SLO-Mateo Galdon ARG6-36-4   16 Sep 13
Pedro Cachin ARG-Agustin Moyano ARG6-36-1   16 Sep 13
Nicolas Kicker ARG-J. Ameal ARG6-44-66-3  16 Sep 13
J. Monteferrario ARG-Fabricio Burdisso ARG6-46-1   16 Sep 13
J. Galarza ARG-E. Torre ARG7-57-65   16 Sep 13
Mariano Urli ARG-M. Buchhass ARG6-26-1   16 Sep 13
Dante Gennaro ARG-Tomas Buchhass ARG6-37-5   16 Sep 13
M. Mota ARG-M. Martinez ARG7-56-2   16 Sep 13
Joss Espasandin SUI-Facundo Mena ARG2-66-43-0ret. 16 Sep 13
Facundo Alvo ARG-Kevin Prando ARG6-26-1   16 Sep 13
Qualifying
Andres Ceppo ARG-Matias-Omar Tello ARG6-46-707-5  16 Sep 13
J. Chavarriaga COL-Yasin Sama ARG2-67-56-0  16 Sep 13
Mateo Galdon ARG-Federico Gruppi ARG7-53-66-4  16 Sep 13
Agustin Savarino ARG-F. Egea ARG6-12-0ret.  16 Sep 13
M. Buchhass ARG-Joao Walendowsky BRA3-0ret.   16 Sep 13
Mariano Urli ARG-Michel Vernier CHI6-26-1   16 Sep 13
F. Manzanares ARG-G. Busleiman ARG6-16-0   16 Sep 13
Kevin Prando ARG-Brian Orradre ARG6-46-2   16 Sep 13
q-Second
Joao Walendowsky BRA-A. Kuerschner GER6-26-0   16 Sep 13
Agustin Savarino ARG-Franco Feitt ARG6-26-2   16 Sep 13
F. Egea ARG-M. Cressa ARG6-34-66-2  16 Sep 13
Federico Gruppi ARG-Leonardo Racca ARG6-46-2   16 Sep 13
Mateo Galdon ARG-F. Arrechea ARG6-43-66-3  16 Sep 13
Yasin Sama ARG-G. Ponce ARG6-26-2   16 Sep 13
M. Buchhass ARG-Rodrigo Arus URU6-46-4   16 Sep 13
Mariano Urli ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-36-3   16 Sep 13
Michel Vernier CHI-N. Gregorio ARG6-32-66-3  16 Sep 13
F. Manzanares ARG-G. Ribera ARG6-16-2   16 Sep 13
G. Busleiman ARG-Joaquin Amaya ARG6-36-4   16 Sep 13
Kevin Prando ARG-Agustin Ozcoidi ARG6-44-66-4  16 Sep 13
Andres Ceppo ARG-Manuel Vampa ARG6-46-3   16 Sep 13
Matias-Omar Tello ARG-Rodrigo Senattore URU6-06-2   16 Sep 13
J. Chavarriaga COL-I. Enriquez ARG6-16-0   16 Sep 13
Brian Orradre ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI7-56-2   16 Sep 13
q-First
G. Busleiman ARG-Matias Del Rio ARG7-56-4   16 Sep 13
A. Kuerschner GER-L. Colombano ARG6-06-1   16 Sep 13
Franco Feitt ARG-Fernando Benitez ARG6-36-2   16 Sep 13
Agustin Savarino ARG-Mauricio Velasco ARG6-16-3   16 Sep 13
Joao Walendowsky BRA-Luciano Betella ARG6-06-2   16 Sep 13
F. Egea ARG-P. (ARG) ARG6-35-77-5  16 Sep 13
M. Cressa ARG-F. Ciarrochi ARG6-36-2   16 Sep 13
Federico Gruppi ARG-M. Descotte ARG6-16-4   16 Sep 13
Leonardo Racca ARG-J. Goytia ARG6-06-3   16 Sep 13
Mateo Galdon ARG-Oscar Almada ARG4-66-36-0  16 Sep 13
F. Arrechea ARG-Matias Callarami ARG4-66-46-2  16 Sep 13
Yasin Sama ARG-F. Bertucci ARG6-06-1   16 Sep 13
G. Ponce ARG-Franco Nicoletti ARG7-56-3   16 Sep 13
I. Enriquez ARG-E. Contreras ARG7-56-3   16 Sep 13
Rodrigo Arus URU-Ignacio Poncio ARG6-16-0   16 Sep 13
M. Buchhass ARG-Gaston Taborda ARG6-26-1   16 Sep 13
Mariano Urli ARG-Gabriel Pimentel BRA6-16-0   16 Sep 13
Kevin Prando ARG-Agustin Aime ARG6-36-3   16 Sep 13
Agustin Ozcoidi ARG-J. Richard ARG7-54-67-64  16 Sep 13
Esteban Bruna CHI-L. Albertalli ARG6-26-1   16 Sep 13
Brian Orradre ARG-Gaston Itquin ARG6-06-0   16 Sep 13
Andres Ceppo ARG-Ramiro Piaggio ARG6-47-64   16 Sep 13
Manuel Vampa ARG-I. Marchesini ARG6-06-0   16 Sep 13
Matias-Omar Tello ARG-Amancio Sanchez ARG6-16-1   16 Sep 13
Rodrigo Senattore URU-Agustin Sacco ARG7-56-1   16 Sep 13
Joaquin Amaya ARG-I. Pilutik ARG3-66-26-3  16 Sep 13
G. Ribera ARG-Gonzalo Lavaselli ARG3-66-16-0  16 Sep 13
F. Manzanares ARG-Andres Deriu ARG6-16-3   16 Sep 13
Michel Vernier CHI-A. Gobernate BRA6-46-2   16 Sep 13
N. Gregorio ARG-Justin Reinero ARG6-36-4   16 Sep 13
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Bruno Rossi ARG4-66-26-4  16 Sep 13
J. Chavarriaga COL-Alex Erguanti ARG7-636-0   16 Sep 13