Georgia F2
Tournament details

Georgia F2

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 09, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Benjamin Balleret MON-Toni Androic CRO3-0ret.   09 Sep 13
1/2
Benjamin Balleret MON-Blazej Koniusz POL6-46-2   09 Sep 13
Toni Androic CRO-Romain Arneodo MON6-47-66   09 Sep 13
1/4
Toni Androic CRO-Henrik Sillanpaa FIN6-36-2   09 Sep 13
Romain Arneodo MON-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-46-3   09 Sep 13
Blazej Koniusz POL-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-26-0   09 Sep 13
Benjamin Balleret MON-Stepan Khotulev RUS6-06-4   09 Sep 13
Second
Stepan Khotulev RUS-Ivan Anikanov UKR6-31-66-1  09 Sep 13
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Arkadiusz Kocyla POL3-66-36-2  09 Sep 13
Romain Arneodo MON-George Tsivadze GEO6-16-3   09 Sep 13
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Ryota Kishi JPN3-66-27-62  09 Sep 13
Henrik Sillanpaa FIN-Alexios Halebian USA6-46-4   09 Sep 13
Benjamin Balleret MON-K. Gerlakh RUS6-06-3   09 Sep 13
Toni Androic CRO-Alexandr Kushakov UKR6-06-3   09 Sep 13
Blazej Koniusz POL-Suren Vartanyan RUS6-26-1   09 Sep 13
First
Suren Vartanyan RUS-Maxim Dmitriev RUS6-06-2   09 Sep 13
Toni Androic CRO-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-36-3   09 Sep 13
Benjamin Balleret MON-G. Couillard MON6-16-1   09 Sep 13
K. Gerlakh RUS-Demur Davitadze GEO6-06-1   09 Sep 13
Stepan Khotulev RUS-Denis Borisov RUS6-16-1   09 Sep 13
Ivan Anikanov UKR-Shota Meparidze GEO6-46-1   09 Sep 13
Blazej Koniusz POL-Mikhail Galyamov RUS6-16-4   09 Sep 13
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-M. Khmiadashvili GEO6-756-06-1  09 Sep 13
Arkadiusz Kocyla POL-G. Javakhishvili GEO6-26-4   09 Sep 13
Romain Arneodo MON-Tobias Hinzmann GER6-16-0   09 Sep 13
Alexandr Kushakov UKR-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-46-3   09 Sep 13
Henrik Sillanpaa FIN-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR6-35-77-62  09 Sep 13
Alexios Halebian USA-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-26-3   09 Sep 13
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Igor Lakhno UKR6-26-2   09 Sep 13
Ryota Kishi JPN-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-26-1   09 Sep 13
George Tsivadze GEO-A. Metreveli GEO6-33-66-4  09 Sep 13
Qualifying
Mikhail Galyamov RUS-Mihail Khaldeev RUS6-16-1   09 Sep 13
Demur Davitadze GEO-Alexander Kunin RUS6-46-1   09 Sep 13
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Artem Vu VIE6-06-1   09 Sep 13
Suren Vartanyan RUS-Irakli Metreveli GEO6-06-3   09 Sep 13
Igor Lakhno UKR-David Kvernadze GEO6-26-4   09 Sep 13
G. Couillard MON-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-06-0   09 Sep 13
Denis Borisov RUS-Karen Sarkisian GEO6-16-4   09 Sep 13
Toni Androic CRO-Alexei Filenkov RUS6-36-4   09 Sep 13
q-First
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Arakel Vartanyan RUS6-17-65   09 Sep 13
Denis Borisov RUS-Roman Zhurbin RUS7-57-5   09 Sep 13
Igor Lakhno UKR-Aziz Avloev RUS6-26-3   09 Sep 13
Demur Davitadze GEO-G. Loqapishvili GEO6-16-3   09 Sep 13
Mikhail Galyamov RUS-G. Revazishvili GEO6-36-776-4  09 Sep 13
Alexei Filenkov RUS-R. Roba GEO7-56-3   09 Sep 13
G. Couillard MON-Varis Yagudin RUS6-26-1   09 Sep 13